5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 17:34.105300 | ||
2 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:50.106900 | +16.1500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 13:05.78400 | ||
2 | Emelie Karlberg | Garphyttans IF | 14:29.86800 | +1:24.8300 | |
3 | Evelina Lorin | Almby IK | 14:53.89200 | +1:48.10700 | |
4 | Linnea Wievegg | Almby IK | 16:07.96600 | +3:02.18100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Grete Bergman | Garphyttans IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Sandra Rääf | Nerikes Kils SK | 12:46.76500 | +3:05.18400 | |
4 | Alva Frick | Karlslunds IF SF | 15:35.93400 | +5:54.35300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 11:00.65900 | ||
2 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 11:13.67200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 11:37.69600 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 12:03.72200 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Anton Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 12:04.72300 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 12:18.73700 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Simon Kjörk | Karlslunds IF SF | 13:22.80100 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Jonathan Tellestedt | Garphyttans IF | 14:14.85300 | +3:14.19300 | |
9 | Elias Åström | Nerikes Kils SK | 23:01.138000 | +12:01.72000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Bern | Garphyttans IF | 11:37.69600 | ||
2 | Tim Edner | Karlslunds IF SF | 13:26.80500 | +1:49.10800 | |
3 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 14:36.87500 | +2:59.17800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:46.52500 | ||
2 | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 9:03.54200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 9:07.54600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Stina Sandberg | Almby IK | 9:36.57500 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Linnea Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Stina Bern | Garphyttans IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Tove Larsson | Nerikes Kils SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Hedvig Ohlsson | Nerikes Kils SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 11:56.71500 | +3:10.18900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Charlie Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 8:09.48800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Noa Lundh | Almby IK | 8:15.49400 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:35.51400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Victor Zetterman | Garphyttans IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Isak Hasselwander | Karlslunds IF SF | 9:17.55600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Gustav Nygren | Almby IK | 9:20.55900 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Arvid Rääf | Nerikes Kils SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Jonathan Scott-johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 10:30.62900 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Rasmus Doering | Garphyttans IF | 14:19.85800 | +6:19.37800 |