42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:25:15.871400 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:37:25.944400 | +12:10.72900 | 64.8p | |||
3 | Linnéa Vemhäll | Storvreta IK | 2:51:03.1026200 | +25:48.154700 | 59.1p | |||
4 | Maja Myrén | Axa SC | 2:51:36.1029500 | +26:21.158000 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Ida Kasselstrand | Falu IK | 2:54:12.1045100 | +28:57.173600 | 57.9p | |||
6 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 2:58:19.1069800 | +33:04.198300 | 56.4p | |||
7 | Katarina Ström | Tierp | 3:16:38.1179700 | +51:23.308200 | 50.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:08:30.770900 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:11:54.791300 | +3:24.20300 | 79.4p | |||
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 2:12:50.796900 | +4:20.25900 | 78.7p | |||
4 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:12:55.797400 | +4:25.26400 | 78.7p | |||
5 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:17:36.825500 | +9:06.54500 | 75.6p | |||
6 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:21:07.846600 | +12:37.75600 | 73.4p | |||
7 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:21:56.851500 | +13:26.80500 | 72.9p | |||
8 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:24:00.863900 | +15:30.92900 | 71.7p | |||
9 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:30:08.900700 | +21:38.129700 | 68.4p | |||
10 | Martin Enberg | Axa SC | 2:30:14.901300 | +21:44.130300 | 68.4p | |||
11 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 2:30:22.902100 | +21:52.131100 | 68.3p | |||
12 | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:32:01.912000 | +23:31.141000 | 67.4p | |||
13 | Björn Anundsson | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:33:02.918100 | +24:32.147100 | 66.9p | |||
14 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 2:33:48.922700 | +25:18.151700 | 66.6p | |||
15 | Mats Lindström | Gävle SK | 2:35:41.934000 | +27:11.163000 | 65.6p | |||
16 | Carl Johan Herbst | Åf SK | 2:37:36.945500 | +29:06.174500 | 64.7p | |||
17 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 2:38:04.948300 | +29:34.177300 | 64.5p | |||
18 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 2:39:47.958600 | +31:17.187600 | 63.8p | |||
19 | Alexander Engvall | Axa SC | 2:41:46.970500 | +33:16.199500 | 62.9p | |||
20 | Sebastian Athler | Landsbro IF SK | 2:45:03.990200 | +36:33.219200 | 61.5p | |||
21 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:48:16.1009500 | +39:46.238500 | 60.2p | |||
22 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:51:53.1031200 | +43:23.260200 | 58.7p | |||
23 | Thomas Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:51:55.1031400 | +43:25.260400 | 58.7p | |||
24 | Henrik Ejderholm | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 2:52:02.1032100 | +43:32.261100 | 58.7p | |||
25 | Fredrik Eljas | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:53:07.1038600 | +44:37.267600 | 58.3p | |||
26 | Nikolaj Peter Lemb Larsen | Danmark | 2:54:06.1044500 | +45:36.273500 | 57.9p | |||
27 | Johan Fornander | IK Rex | 2:55:13.1051200 | +46:43.280200 | 57.5p | |||
28 | Pontus Axelsson | Axa SC | 2:55:15.1051400 | +46:45.280400 | 57.5p | |||
29 | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 2:57:13.1063200 | +48:43.292200 | 56.8p | |||
30 | Markus Jonsson | Säters IF SK | 2:59:23.1076200 | +50:53.305200 | 56.0p | |||
31 | Jon Kellerritz | Danmark | 3:05:30.1112900 | +57:00.341900 | 54.0p | |||
32 | Jacob Westman | Sundbybergs IK | 3:05:31.1113000 | +57:01.342000 | 54.0p | |||
33 | Johan Andersson | Axa SC | 3:08:34.1131300 | +1:00:04.360300 | 53.0p | |||
34 | Jonatan Hedin | Axa SC | 3:12:24.1154300 | +1:03:54.383300 | 51.8p | |||
35 | Johan Karlsson | Storvreta IK | 3:12:28.1154700 | +1:03:58.383700 | 51.8p | |||
36 | Jesper Stokholm | Danmark | 3:13:53.1163200 | +1:05:23.392200 | 51.4p | |||
37 | Daniel Ekström | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:14:13.1165200 | +1:05:43.394200 | 51.3p | |||
38 | Kristoffer Hoffsten | Järfälla SK | 3:16:32.1179100 | +1:08:02.408100 | 50.6p | |||
39 | Andreas Avedal | Axa SC | 3:22:13.1213200 | +1:13:43.442200 | 49.1p | |||
40 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 3:37:46.1306500 | +1:29:16.535500 | 45.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Flinkfeldt | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:20:05.840400 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 2:30:45.904400 | +10:40.63900 | 68.1p | |||
3 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:31:24.908300 | +11:19.67800 | 67.8p | |||
4 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:35:59.935800 | +15:54.95300 | 65.5p | |||
5 | Mats Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:39:00.953900 | +18:55.113400 | 64.1p | |||
6 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:39:19.955800 | +19:14.115300 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Peter Mårtensson | Axa SC | 2:40:36.963500 | +20:31.123000 | 63.4p | |||
8 | Anders Richarsson | Falu IK | 2:41:52.971100 | +21:47.130600 | 62.8p | |||
9 | Fredrik Hansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:47:28.1004700 | +27:23.164200 | 60.5p | |||
10 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 2:47:35.1005400 | +27:30.164900 | 60.4p | |||
11 | Johan Byström | Gävle SK | 2:56:22.1058100 | +36:17.217600 | 57.1p | |||
12 | Mikael Sporron | Mälarö SOK | 3:03:33.1101200 | +43:28.260700 | 54.6p | |||
13 | Benhjamin Pjedsted Pedersen | Danmark | 3:08:34.1131300 | +48:29.290800 | 53.0p | |||
14 | Mårten Larsson | Storvreta IK | 3:17:06.1182500 | +57:01.342000 | 50.5p | |||
15 | Lars-gunnar Andersson | IK Rex | 3:27:20.1243900 | +1:07:15.403400 | 47.7p | |||
16 | Erik Johannesson | Gävle SK | 3:36:03.1296200 | +1:15:58.455700 | 45.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 2:14:18.805700 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:19:24.836300 | +5:06.30500 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Fredrik Lybeck | Näsvikens IK | 2:23:11.859000 | +8:53.53200 | 72.2p | |||
4 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:27:33.885200 | +13:15.79400 | 69.8p | |||
5 | Magnus Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:37:24.944300 | +23:06.138500 | 64.8p | |||
6 | Jonas Widén | OK Borgen | 2:38:13.949200 | +23:55.143400 | 64.5p | |||
7 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:38:21.950000 | +24:03.144200 | 64.4p | |||
8 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:38:52.953100 | +24:34.147300 | 64.2p | |||
9 | Mårten Sahlin | Falu IK | 2:42:56.977500 | +28:38.171700 | 62.4p | |||
10 | Peter Gylderud | Högbo GOIF | 2:49:06.1014500 | +34:48.208700 | 59.8p | |||
11 | Lars Lundberg | Bålsta SK | 2:51:14.1027300 | +36:56.221500 | 59.0p | |||
12 | Stefan Stridh | Valbo Aif | 2:52:12.1033100 | +37:54.227300 | 58.6p | |||
13 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:52:17.1033600 | +37:59.227800 | 58.6p | |||
14 | Johan Anell | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:54:21.1046000 | +40:03.240200 | 57.8p | |||
15 | Johan Molander | Bälinge IF | 2:55:05.1050400 | +40:47.244600 | 57.5p | |||
16 | Thomas Danielsson | Axa SC | 2:55:16.1051500 | +40:58.245700 | 57.5p | |||
17 | Tony Ståhl | Järbo IF | 2:57:47.1066600 | +43:29.260800 | 56.6p | |||
18 | Jan Nordström | IFK Västerås SK | 3:02:14.1093300 | +47:56.287500 | 55.0p | |||
19 | Anders Boström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:03:42.1102100 | +49:24.296300 | 54.6p | |||
20 | Fredrik Lindblom | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:04:50.1108900 | +50:32.303100 | 54.2p | |||
21 | Magnus Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:05:08.1110700 | +50:50.304900 | 54.1p | |||
22 | Anders Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 3:06:27.1118600 | +52:09.312800 | 53.7p | |||
23 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 3:08:55.1133400 | +54:37.327600 | 52.9p | |||
24 | Jonas Davidsson | Rehns BK | 3:14:22.1166100 | +1:00:04.360300 | 51.3p | |||
25 | Kenneth Stenqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:24:34.1227300 | +1:10:16.421500 | 48.5p | |||
26 | Erik Willén | Axa SC | 3:32:20.1273900 | +1:18:02.468100 | 46.5p | |||
27 | Mikael Gelin | Enköpings Aif | 3:40:19.1321800 | +1:26:01.516000 | 44.7p | |||
28 | Johan Ericsson | Gävle SK | 3:44:43.1348200 | +1:30:25.542400 | 43.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:21:00.845900 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:37:15.943400 | +16:15.97400 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 2:45:02.990100 | +24:02.144100 | 61.5p | |||
4 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:00:31.1083000 | +39:31.237000 | 55.6p | |||
5 | Per Lagerström | IFK Västerås SK | 3:10:13.1141200 | +49:13.295200 | 52.5p | |||
6 | Peter Lundberg | Åland | 3:17:17.1183600 | +56:17.337600 | 50.4p | |||
7 | Anders Ahlén | Falun | 3:23:34.1221300 | +1:02:34.375300 | 48.7p | |||
8 | Jimmy Wikander | Ställbergs IK | 3:45:28.1352700 | +1:24:28.506700 | 43.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:29:05.894400 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Lars Nilsson | Valbo Aif | 2:36:22.938100 | +7:17.43600 | 65.3p | |||
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:39:21.956000 | +10:16.61500 | 63.9p | |||
4 | Sven Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:52:25.1034400 | +23:20.139900 | 58.5p | |||
5 | Mats Bergqvist | Falu IK | 2:55:19.1051800 | +26:14.157300 | 57.5p | |||
6 | Kent Mårtensson | Ekshärads SF | 3:20:03.1200200 | +50:58.305700 | 49.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Brömses | Ludvika | 3:19:59.1199800 | 49.7p | ||||
2 | Helena Källander | Gagnefs IF | 3:51:35.1389400 | +31:36.189500 | 42.3p | |||
3 | Carina Björk | Krylbo OK | 4:04:55.1469400 | +44:56.269500 | 39.8p | |||
4 | Hanna Simonsson | Uppsala | 4:08:30.1490900 | +48:31.291000 | 39.2p | |||
5 | Sara Rydefjärd | Stockholm | 4:28:03.1608200 | +1:08:04.408300 | 36.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Andersson | Stockholm | 2:37:28.944700 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Morgan Åkesson | Falun | 2:48:08.1008700 | +10:40.63900 | 60.2p | |||
3 | Erik Islén | Falun | 2:51:35.1029400 | +14:07.84600 | 58.9p | |||
4 | Niclas Rydell | Axa SC | 3:04:02.1104100 | +26:34.159300 | 54.4p | |||
5 | Leo Kinell | Skattungbyn | 3:09:07.1134600 | +31:39.189800 | 52.8p | |||
6 | Gunnar Olsson | Borlänge | 3:09:07.1134600 | +31:39.189800 | 52.8p | |||
7 | Gunnar Hedlund | Täby | 3:13:33.1161200 | +36:05.216400 | 51.5p | |||
8 | Joacim Ivarsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:13:50.1162900 | +36:22.218100 | 51.4p | |||
9 | Gustaf Christoffersson | Uppsala | 3:14:15.1165400 | +36:47.220600 | 51.3p | |||
10 | Pär Nilsen | Gävle | 3:16:00.1175900 | +38:32.231100 | 50.8p | |||
11 | Gustav Hellsing | Falun | 3:16:59.1181800 | +39:31.237000 | 50.5p | |||
12 | Peter Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 3:23:30.1220900 | +46:02.276100 | 48.7p | |||
13 | Mathias Oskarsson | Avesta | 3:27:19.1243800 | +49:51.299000 | 47.7p | |||
14 | Joakin Grönqvist | Borlänge | 3:28:22.1250100 | +50:54.305300 | 47.5p | |||
15 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 3:28:56.1253500 | +51:28.308700 | 47.3p | |||
16 | Hans-erik Wahlund | IF Thor | 3:29:17.1255600 | +51:49.310800 | 47.3p | |||
17 | Erik Bengtsson | Falun | 3:29:40.1257900 | +52:12.313100 | 47.2p | |||
18 | Per Lidestedt | Stockholm | 3:31:17.1267600 | +53:49.322800 | 46.8p | |||
19 | Petter Wirell | Stockholm | 3:42:10.1332900 | +1:04:42.388100 | 44.3p | |||
20 | Björn Bjuggren | Stockholm | 3:46:16.1357500 | +1:08:48.412700 | 43.4p | |||
21 | Mikael Lavér | Borlänge | 3:54:52.1409100 | +1:17:24.464300 | 41.7p | |||
22 | Johan Sparring | Falun | 3:56:40.1419900 | +1:19:12.475100 | 41.3p | |||
23 | Jonas Lindskog | Stockholm | 3:57:30.1424900 | +1:20:02.480100 | 41.2p | |||
24 | Jimmy Holm | Borlänge | 4:06:45.1480400 | +1:29:17.535600 | 39.5p | |||
25 | Jimmy Gärd | Stockholm | 4:08:48.1492700 | +1:31:20.547900 | 39.2p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Dannberg | Högbo GOIF | 1:33:17.559600 | 66.7p | ||||
2 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:37:23.584200 | +4:06.24500 | 63.9p | |||
3 | Britta Backlund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:41:32.609100 | +8:15.49400 | 61.3p | |||
4 | Gry Strandell | Uppsala | 1:53:51.683000 | +20:34.123300 | 54.7p | |||
5 | Ingela Kruger | Falu IK | 1:56:15.697400 | +22:58.137700 | 53.6p | |||
6 | Melina Carlsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:58:36.711500 | +25:19.151800 | 52.5p | |||
7 | Erika Gustafsson | Tobo | 1:59:38.717700 | +26:21.158000 | 52.0p | |||
8 | Lina Påve | Uppsala | 2:01:35.729400 | +28:18.169700 | 51.2p | |||
9 | Johanna S Grybäck | Uppsala | 2:06:39.759800 | +33:22.200100 | 49.2p | |||
10 | Annette Levedahl | Gagnefs IF | 2:06:42.760100 | +33:25.200400 | 49.1p | |||
11 | Helena Högblad | Järbo IF | 2:08:27.770600 | +35:10.210900 | 48.5p | |||
12 | Maria Carling | Falu IK | 2:08:48.772700 | +35:31.213000 | 48.3p | |||
13 | Matilda Berghäll | Tullinge | 2:14:33.807200 | +41:16.247500 | 46.3p | |||
14 | Ulrika Carlsson | Falu IK | 2:14:54.809300 | +41:37.249600 | 46.1p | |||
15 | Alexandra Högblad | Gävle SK | 2:17:33.825200 | +44:16.265500 | 45.3p | |||
16 | Helena Stropp | Gävle | 2:28:34.891300 | +55:17.331600 | 41.9p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:17:08.462700 | 80.7p | ||||
2 | Teodor Thåli | Falu IK | 1:17:20.463900 | +12.1100 | 80.5p | |||
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 1:32:55.557400 | +15:47.94600 | 67.0p | |||
4 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 1:33:27.560600 | +16:19.97800 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 1:48:56.653500 | +31:48.190700 | 57.2p | |||
6 | Emil Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:58:03.708200 | +40:55.245400 | 52.7p | |||
7 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:58:04.708300 | +40:56.245500 | 52.7p | |||
8 | Ola Karlsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:58:37.711600 | +41:29.248800 | 52.5p | |||
9 | Roland Kvarnström | Borlänge | 2:04:34.747300 | +47:26.284500 | 50.0p | |||
10 | Rolf Andersson | SK Leksand | 2:05:55.755400 | +48:47.292600 | 49.4p | |||
11 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:06:28.758700 | +49:20.295900 | 49.2p | |||
12 | Jonatan Ahlén | Falun | 2:11:20.787900 | +54:12.325100 | 47.4p | |||
13 | Magnus Nyström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 2:12:48.796700 | +55:40.333900 | 46.9p |