5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 21:37.129600 | ||
2 | Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 23:47.142600 | ||
3 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 28:48.172700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:30.98900 | 62.0p | |
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF SK | 16:47.100600 | 60.9p | |
3 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:57.107600 | 56.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 18:19.109800 | ||
2 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 19:13.115200 | ||
3 | Holme Westin | Norrala IF | 19:26.116500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 19:30.116900 | ||
2 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 21:01.126000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF SK | 13:50.82900 | 75.2p | |
2 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF SK | 17:31.105000 | 58.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:04.84300 | 73.8p | |
2 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:11.115000 | 52.8p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 11:21.68000 | ||
2 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:58.71700 | ||
3 | Anna Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 12:44.76300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 10:53.65200 | ||
2 | Stina Svensson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:23.68200 | ||
3 | Klara Westin | Norrala IF | 12:02.72100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 9:38.57700 | ||
3 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 10:08.60700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 10:29.62800 | ||
2 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 11:15.67400 | ||
3 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:30.68900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:59.59800 | ||
2 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:22.62100 | ||
3 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 10:32.63100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 10:14.61300 | ||
3 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 10:16.61500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 9:31.57000 | ||
2 | Tilde Schedin | Njutångers IF SK | 10:05.60400 | ||
3 | Wilma Lindé | Jättendals IF | 11:17.67600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF SK | 8:09.48800 | ||
2 | Linn Schedin | Njutångers IF SK | 8:33.51200 | ||
3 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:45.52400 | ||
2 | Jan-Erik Laake | Njutångers IF SK | 9:14.55300 | ||
3 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 9:33.57200 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 7:36.45500 | ||
2 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:49.46800 | ||
3 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:18.49700 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 3:27.20600 | ||
2 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 3:39.21800 | ||
3 | Stina Westlund | Trönö IK | 4:08.24700 | ||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 2:56.17500 | ||
2 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:10.18900 | ||
3 | Axel Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 3:26.20500 |