5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 12:59.77800 | 82.7p | |
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 13:41.82000 | 78.5p | |
3 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 14:43.88200 | 73.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:02.78100 | 82.4p | |
2 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 13:20.79900 | 80.6p | |
3 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 14:22.86100 | 74.8p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:56.47500 | ||
2 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 9:03.54200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 7:18.43700 | 69.6p | |
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 7:20.43900 | 69.1p | |
3 | Jasmine Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:49.46800 | 63.5p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:22.44100 | 68.7p | |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 7:22.44100 | 68.7p | |
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46700 | 63.7p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 7:08.42700 | ||
2 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:22.44100 | ||
3 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:23.44200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 4:04.24300 | ||
2 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 4:21.26000 | ||
3 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 4:38.27700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 3:50.22900 | ||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 3:50.22900 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 4:00.23900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 4:02.24100 | ||
2 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 4:05.24400 | ||
3 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 4:05.24400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 3:20.19900 | ||
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 3:28.20700 | ||
3 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 3:35.21400 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 2:54.17300 | ||
2 | Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF SK | 3:02.18100 | ||
3 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 3:09.18800 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 2:37.15600 | ||
2 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 2:42.16100 | ||
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:47.16600 |