10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 27:52.167100 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:48.178700 | +1:56.11500 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 20:18.121700 | | 82.4p |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:27.128600 | +1:09.6800 | 78.0p |
3 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 21:30.128900 | +1:12.7100 | 77.8p |
4 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 21:58.131700 | +1:40.9900 | 76.1p |
5 | Olle Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 23:29.140800 | +3:11.19000 | 71.2p |
6 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 23:45.142400 | +3:27.20600 | 70.4p |
7 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds SK | 24:16.145500 | +3:58.23700 | 68.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 16:41.100000 | | |
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 16:50.100900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:12.103100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 17:48.106700 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 18:32.111100 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 18:35.111400 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 18:38.111700 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 25:23.152200 | +8:42.52100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:10.96900 | | 62.7p |
2 | Regina Oja | I21 IF | 16:26.98500 | +16.1500 | 61.7p |
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:40.99900 | +30.2900 | 60.9p |
4 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:57.101600 | +47.4600 | 59.9p |
5 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:17.109600 | +2:07.12600 | 55.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:58.95700 | | 63.5p |
2 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:08.96700 | +10.900 | 62.9p |
3 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 16:29.98800 | +31.3000 | 61.6p |
4 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:34.99300 | +36.3500 | 61.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:59.83800 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:30.86900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:57.89600 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 15:10.90900 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 15:48.94700 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:08.96700 | +2:09.12800 | |
7 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 16:22.98100 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:46.100500 | +2:47.16600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:27.56600 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:40.57900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:11.61000 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:17.61600 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 11:22.68100 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:16.13500 | |
14 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:47.70600 | +2:20.13900 | |
15 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:36.15500 | |
16 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 12:34.75300 | +3:07.18600 | |
17 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 13:11.79000 | +3:44.22300 | |
18 | Sally Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 13:46.82500 | +4:19.25800 | |
19 | Kajsa Lindberg | Vårby IK | 13:57.83600 | +4:30.26900 | |
20 | Julia Boman | Vårby IK | 19:35.117400 | +10:08.60700 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:12.55100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:16.55500 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 9:36.57500 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 9:50.58900 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 9:58.59700 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:08.60700 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:54.11300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 9:59.59800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:08.60700 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 10:12.61100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:18.61700 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 10:52.65100 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 11:10.66900 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:23.68200 | +1:54.11300 | |
14 | Elias Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:24.68300 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:32.69100 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 11:54.71300 | +2:25.14400 | |
17 | Hugo Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:14.73300 | +2:45.16400 | |
18 | Alexander Halvarsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:25.80400 | +3:56.23500 | |
19 | Jonathan Thelander | Forsmo IF | 13:46.82500 | +4:17.25600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:07.48600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 8:17.49600 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 8:24.50300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:31.51000 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:45.52400 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 8:50.52900 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Emil Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:12.55100 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:53.11200 | |
15 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:59.11800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 6:45.40400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:49.40800 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 7:13.43200 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Thea Söderqvist | Forsmo IF | 8:33.51200 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 8:40.51900 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:41.52000 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Alice Näsmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:44.52300 | +2:17.13600 | |
13 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:53.53200 | +2:26.14500 | |
14 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:35.57400 | +3:08.18700 | |
15 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:10.60900 | +3:43.22200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 6:00.35900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:06.36500 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:07.36600 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 6:37.39600 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 6:44.40300 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:47.40600 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Oskar Persson | Vårby IK | 7:04.42300 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds SK | 7:16.43500 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:18.43700 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:25.44400 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Sebastian Stenmark | Forsmo IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:12.13100 | |
17 | Mattias Westin | Ramsele IK | 8:19.49800 | +2:27.14600 | |
18 | Philip Thelander | Forsmo IF | 8:25.50400 | +2:33.15200 | |
19 | Emil Palmqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:00.53900 | +3:08.18700 | |
20 | Oliver Lindman | Forsmo IF | 10:32.63100 | +4:40.27900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)