10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:04.168300 | 67.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Wallenhammar | Garphyttans IF | 32:57.197600 | 57.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:56.143500 | 78.8p | |
2 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:14.145300 | +18.1700 | 77.9p |
3 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 25:24.152300 | +1:28.8700 | 74.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:41.76000 | ||
2 | Per Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 13:19.79800 | +38.3700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Olofsson-bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:06.54500 | ||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 9:24.56300 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 9:35.57400 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Sofia Green | Almby IK | 11:10.66900 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Stina Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:23.68200 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:27.74600 | +3:21.20000 | |
8 | Emelie Karlberg | Garphyttans IF | 15:51.95000 | +6:45.40400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 8:18.49700 | ||
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 8:38.51700 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Grete Bergman | Garphyttans IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:45.64400 | +2:27.14600 | |
5 | Maiken Lundfeldt | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:28.14700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Almby IK | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Gustav Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:36.51500 | +43.4200 | |
3 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 8:37.51600 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 8:52.53100 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Valter Pettersson | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:31.63000 | +2:38.15700 | |
6 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:55.17400 | |
7 | Nisse Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:41.70000 | +3:48.22700 | |
8 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 13:12.79100 | +5:19.31800 | |
9 | Alvin Norman Öhlin | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:42.148100 | +16:49.100800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 7:41.46000 | +1 | |
3 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:51.47000 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:17.49600 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Anton Andersson | Frövi IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Erik Götvall | Almby IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Isak Johansson | Pålsboda GOIF | 9:48.58700 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Johannes Green | Almby IK | 10:27.62600 | +2:47.16600 | |
12 | Tim Edner | Karlslunds IF SF | 12:00.71900 | +4:20.25900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Strömberg | Almby IK | 7:44.46300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 4:26.26500 | ||
2 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 4:55.29400 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 5:18.31700 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 5:22.32100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:27.32600 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 5:28.32700 | +1:02.6100 | |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Ask | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:22:24.494300 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 33:58.203700 | 55.6p |