7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 24:31.147000 | ||
2 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 24:51.149000 | ||
3 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 25:26.152500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 19:53.119200 | ||
2 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 20:59.125800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 18:56.113500 | ||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 19:32.117100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 19:50.118900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 18:26.110500 | ||
2 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 18:33.111200 | ||
3 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 19:18.115700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 11:19.67800 | ||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 11:24.68300 | ||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:47.70600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:16.67500 | ||
3 | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 12:03.72200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:15.61400 | ||
1 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 10:15.61400 | ||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 10:53.65200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Jansson | Kovlands IF | 13:04.78300 | ||
2 | Jonas Ytterström | Kovlands IF | 13:11.79000 | ||
3 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 13:23.80200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Rickard Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 11:43.70200 | ||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:51.71000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:35.57400 | ||
2 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 10:04.60300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:59.53800 | ||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:13.55200 | ||
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:34.57300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:25.44400 | ||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:37.45600 | ||
3 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:38.45700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | ||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:24.44300 | ||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:40.45900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 7:59.47800 | ||
3 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:01.48000 |