5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 15:10.90900 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 15:25.92400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 17:08.102700 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 17:26.104500 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:03.108200 | +2:53.17200 | |
- | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:55.89400 | | |
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 15:29.92800 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 16:26.98500 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 16:29.98800 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Emelie Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 17:06.102500 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:18.115700 | +4:23.26200 | |
- | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 14:07.84600 | | |
2 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 14:30.86900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Biathlon Östersund IF | 15:11.91000 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 16:58.101700 | +2:51.17000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:28.80700 | | |
2 | Anton Elvseth | Lierne IL | 13:38.81700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 13:43.82200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 13:57.83600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 14:11.85000 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 14:18.85700 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 14:20.85900 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:21.86000 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Emil Rudh | Tullus Sg | 15:25.92400 | +1:57.11600 | |
- | Edvin Olsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Salomonsson | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Österlund | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:14.49300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:30.50900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:38.51700 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:06.54500 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:08.54700 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Nehm Carle | Duveds IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Embla Stålhandske | Duveds IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:51.17000 | |
12 | Nathalie Olsson Algotsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:19.67800 | +3:15.19400 | |
13 | Elise Ramberger | Frösö IF | 13:08.78700 | +5:04.30300 | |
- | Maja Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Hamrin | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Anjevall | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:41.46000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Nora Lerfald | Lierne IL | 7:51.47000 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:02.48100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 8:12.49100 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 8:18.49700 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:20.49900 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 8:44.52300 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Nike Norrman | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:33.9200 | |
16 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:46.10500 | |
17 | Sofia Tydén | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:04.12300 | |
18 | Emma Sjöstrom | Östersunds SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:21.14000 | |
19 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 10:45.64400 | +3:23.20200 | |
20 | Elin Krylén | Föllinge IK | 12:07.72600 | +4:45.28400 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:31.45000 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 7:36.45500 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:38.45700 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:55.47400 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:06.48500 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Anna-karin Heijdenberg | Tullus Sg | 8:42.52100 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 9:49.58800 | +2:29.14800 | |
- | Karolina Hedenström | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Gertsås | Föllinge IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:02.48100 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 8:26.50500 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 9:01.54000 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 9:09.54800 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 9:15.55400 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Matteus Möllerman | Brunflo IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:10.12900 | |
11 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:52.59100 | +2:24.14300 | |
12 | Samuel Bergström | Tullus Sg | 10:52.65100 | +3:24.20300 | |
13 | Isak Landén | ÅS IL | 11:37.69600 | +4:09.24800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 8:04.48300 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:07.48600 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 8:28.50700 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Marius Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Tor Sollander | Tullus Sg | 9:17.55600 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Manfred Blomqvist | Bräcke SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:43.58200 | +2:09.12800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Petter Lien | Byåsen IL | 6:49.40800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 6:55.41400 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 6:56.41500 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Magnus Droyvold | Byåsen IL | 7:08.42700 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:13.43200 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:25.44400 | +59.5800 | |
8 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:29.44800 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Einar Ostnor | Lierne IL | 7:58.47700 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 8:18.49700 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Robin Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:58.53700 | +2:32.15100 | |
- | Andreas Österlund | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:12.49100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 8:23.50200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:30.50900 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:44.52300 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 8:51.53000 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Ebba Westin | Östersunds SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Alva Svärd | Östersunds SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Elsa Arnesson | ÅS IL | 9:18.55700 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Astrid Hedström | Frösö IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Felicia Arvidsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:17.67600 | +3:18.19700 | |
- | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:36.39500 | | |
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 6:55.41400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:10.42900 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 7:12.43100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 7:28.44700 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 7:55.47400 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Rebecka Perman | Bräcke SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Hilda Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 8:01.48000 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 8:27.50600 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51500 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Linn Jansson | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52100 | +2:06.12500 | |
16 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 8:55.53400 | +2:19.13800 | |
17 | Charlotte Koxvig Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 11:48.70700 | +5:12.31100 | |
18 | Fanny Israelsson | Aspås IF | 11:50.70900 | +5:14.31300 | |
19 | Beda Skylare Berglöf | Östersunds SK | 12:17.73600 | +5:41.34000 | |
- | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:26.38500 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:56.41500 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 6:56.41500 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 6:59.41800 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Linn Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 7:37.45600 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Saga Wistman | Östersunds SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Nova Noaksson | ÅS IL | 7:46.46500 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Alva Åsberg | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Elvira AX | Östersunds SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:46.16500 | |
14 | Anna Berglöf Skylare | Östersunds SK | 9:02.54100 | +3:10.18900 | |
15 | Fredrikke Koxvig Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 9:25.56400 | +3:33.21200 | |
16 | Alva Näsström | Frösö IF | 13:19.79800 | +7:27.44600 | |
- | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Ellmin | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:57.41600 | | |
2 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:07.42600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Alvin Noaksson | ÅS IL | 7:20.43900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45500 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Karl Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:40.45900 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 7:45.46400 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Nils Hamrin Borin | Östersunds SK | 7:52.47100 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Philip Hamberg | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Jonathan Olsson Algotsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:23.50200 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Anton Krylen | Föllinge IK | 8:47.52600 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Oscar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Jonas Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Joar Bäckman | Frösö IF | 8:59.53800 | +2:02.12100 | |
15 | Alex Rönnerfjäll | Östersunds SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:10.12900 | |
16 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 9:54.59300 | +2:57.17600 | |
17 | Liam Rönnerfjäll | Östersunds SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:09.18800 | |
18 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 10:09.60800 | +3:12.19100 | |
19 | Max Möllerman | Östersunds SK | 10:51.65000 | +3:54.23300 | |
20 | Nils Graipe | Östersunds SK | 11:24.68300 | +4:27.26600 | |
- | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adrian Sellsve | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:35.39400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:42.40100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 6:44.40300 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 6:44.40300 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:52.41100 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:53.41200 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 7:00.41900 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 7:06.42500 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:09.42800 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Emil Ärlebrandt | Östersunds SK | 7:10.42900 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 7:17.43600 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 7:27.44600 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 7:32.45100 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | Jesper Arnell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:16.7500 | |
16 | Oscar Norén | ÅS IL | 7:36.45500 | +1:18.7700 | |
17 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:19.7800 | |
18 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:28.8700 | |
20 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:35.9400 | |
21 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IL | 8:01.48000 | +1:43.10200 | |
22 | Oskar Olsson | Bräcke SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:49.10800 | |
23 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:56.11500 | |
24 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:23.14200 | |
25 | Malte Terneblad | Östersunds SK | 9:13.55200 | +2:55.17400 | |
26 | André Sånnemark | Östersunds SK | 9:25.56400 | +3:07.18600 | |
- | Knut Drevhammar | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Andreas Elvseth | Lierne IL | 6:15.37400 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 6:17.37600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Dennis Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 6:17.37600 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 6:25.38400 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Vincent Grein | Sundsjö IF | 6:26.38500 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 6:33.39200 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 6:38.39700 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 6:45.40400 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 7:08.42700 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 7:42.46100 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | Vidar Bäckman | Frösö IF | 8:17.49600 | +2:35.15400 | |
- | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)