10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:58.197700 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 33:31.201000 | +33.3200 | 73.8p | |||
3 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 35:11.211000 | +2:13.13200 | 70.3p | |||
4 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 43:55.263400 | +10:57.65600 | 56.3p | |||
5 | Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle SK | 51:14.307300 | +18:16.109500 | 48.3p | |||
6 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 52:36.315500 | +19:38.117700 | 47.0p | |||
7 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 58:00.347900 | +25:02.150100 | 42.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 34:01.204000 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 34:19.205800 | +18.1700 | 72.1p | |||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 34:34.207300 | +33.3200 | 71.6p | |||
4 | Rasmus Lundén | Gävle SK | 35:44.214300 | +1:43.10200 | 69.2p | |||
5 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 36:13.217200 | +2:12.13100 | 68.3p | |||
6 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 36:36.219500 | +2:35.15400 | 67.6p | |||
7 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 37:11.223000 | +3:10.18900 | 66.5p | |||
8 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 37:41.226000 | +3:40.21900 | 65.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:30.188900 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 32:47.196600 | +1:17.7600 | 75.5p | |||
3 | Joakim Lindberg | Gävle SK | 34:25.206400 | +2:55.17400 | 71.9p | |||
4 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 35:21.212000 | +3:51.23000 | 70.0p | |||
5 | Håkan Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 35:40.213900 | +4:10.24900 | 69.4p | |||
6 | Erik Adeler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:53.215200 | +4:23.26200 | 68.9p | |||
7 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 43:09.258800 | +11:39.69800 | 57.3p | |||
8 | Wilhelm Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 45:57.275600 | +14:27.86600 | 53.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 18:12.109100 | |||||
2 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 20:57.125600 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
3 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 20:59.125800 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
4 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 21:44.130300 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
5 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 22:26.134500 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
6 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 22:48.136700 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
7 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 23:02.138100 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
8 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 24:24.146300 | +6:12.37100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 18:56.113500 | 57.8p | ||||
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 19:09.114800 | +13.1200 | 57.1p | |||
3 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:16.115500 | +20.1900 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 23:02.138100 | +4:06.24500 | 47.5p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 16:18.97700 | |||||
2 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 17:00.101900 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 18:11.109000 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
4 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 19:08.114700 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 9:54.59300 | |||||
2 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 10:04.60300 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:12.61100 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:32.63100 | +38.3700 | ||||
5 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 10:36.63500 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64700 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
8 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 11:03.66200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
9 | Ebba Wickman | Tierps IF | 11:07.66600 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
10 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 11:42.70100 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
11 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 11:54.71300 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
12 | Wilma Ryckertz | Järbo IF | 12:17.73600 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
13 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 12:26.74500 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
14 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 12:28.74700 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
15 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 12:30.74900 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
16 | Nora Johansson | Gävle SK | 12:52.77100 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
17 | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 13:11.79000 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
18 | Moa Eklund | Tierps IF | 13:31.81000 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
19 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 13:40.81900 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
20 | Klara Granholm | Valbo Aif | 15:04.90300 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
21 | Felicia Linander | Hedesunda IF | 17:10.102900 | +7:16.43500 | ||||
22 | Hanna Björk | Valbo Aif | 17:31.105000 | +7:37.45600 | ||||
23 | Emilia Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 18:11.109000 | +8:17.49600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:36.57500 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 10:46.64500 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 10:52.65100 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
8 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
9 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 11:14.67300 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Nellie Messering | Högbo GOIF | 12:46.76500 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
11 | Amanda Videbacke | Järbo IF | 12:53.77200 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 11:18.67700 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
5 | Karl Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
6 | Alexander Videbacke | Järbo IF | 12:04.72300 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
7 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
8 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 12:58.77700 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
9 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 13:07.78600 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
10 | Isak Berggren | Gävle SK | 16:21.98000 | +7:23.44200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 8:45.52400 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 8:47.52600 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 8:47.52600 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 9:55.59400 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
8 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
9 | Gustav Tenggren | Gävle SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
10 | Axel Harrysson | Valbo Aif | 10:28.62700 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
11 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:47.64600 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
12 | David Björk | Valbo Aif | 13:23.80200 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
13 | Elias Ädel | Hedesunda IF | 15:34.93300 | +7:26.44500 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 11:12.67100 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 11:47.70600 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 12:19.73800 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 12:49.76800 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
7 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 13:21.80000 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
8 | Stina Brodin | Tierps IF | 14:42.88100 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
9 | Jenna Eriksson | Trönö IK | 15:10.90900 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 9:12.55100 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 9:15.55400 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 9:20.55900 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Alfred Jeppsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:48.58700 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Viktor Karlsson | Storviks IF | 9:51.59000 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 10:02.60100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | Olle Wikholm | Gävle SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
9 | Liam Eriksson | Trönö IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
10 | Liam Vabö-åslund | Högbo GOIF | 10:57.65600 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
11 | Sixten Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 10:58.65700 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
12 | Malte Enström | Täby IS SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
13 | Viggo Berggren | Gävle SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
14 | Rasmus Berg | Hedesunda IF | 12:34.75300 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
15 | Vilmer Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 12:46.76500 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
16 | Niklas Mähler Blom | Valbo Aif | 14:28.86700 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
17 | Julius Messering | Högbo GOIF | 15:49.94800 | +6:52.41100 |