10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Eriksson - | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:01.186000 | 85.2p | |
2 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 31:35.189400 | 83.6p | |
3 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 32:29.194800 | 81.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Thåli | Falu IK | 32:53.197200 | 80.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:37.195600 | 81.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 18:04.108300 | ||
2 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:20.109900 | ||
3 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 18:23.110200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 16:37.99600 | 69.9p | |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:37.99600 | 69.9p | |
3 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 17:25.104400 | 66.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 17:36.105500 | 66.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 19:34.117300 | 59.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:49.94800 | ||
2 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:30.98900 | ||
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:29.104800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:47.58600 | ||
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:56.59500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:31.51000 | ||
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:49.52800 | ||
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:51.53000 | ||
3 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 9:06.54500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:37.51600 | ||
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:47.52600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:47.46600 | ||
2 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:20.49900 | ||
3 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 8:28.50700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:09.42800 | ||
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:31.45000 | ||
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:33.45200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Carling | Falu IK | 24:48.148700 | 47.1p | |
2 | Liselott Nordgren | Falu IK | 27:56.167500 | 41.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Johansson | Falu IK | 17:03.102200 | 68.2p | |
2 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 18:36.111500 | 62.6p | |
3 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 19:53.119200 | 58.6p |