11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF SK | 32:43.196200 | 86.1p | |
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 33:20.199900 | 84.5p | |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 33:46.202500 | 83.4p | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 19:26.116500 | ||
2 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 19:34.117300 | ||
3 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:52.119100 | ||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 17:37.105600 | 70.1p | |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:51.107000 | 69.1p | |
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 18:00.107900 | 68.5p | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 17:23.104200 | ||
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:39.105800 | ||
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 17:41.106000 | ||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 12:57.77600 | ||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:10.78900 | ||
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 13:12.79100 | ||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:31.69000 | ||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 11:39.69800 | ||
3 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 12:08.72700 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 12:09.72800 | ||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 12:30.74900 | ||
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 12:54.77300 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:10.72900 | ||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:33.75200 | ||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 12:50.76900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 10:08.60700 | ||
2 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 10:52.65100 | ||
3 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 11:04.66300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 9:45.58400 | ||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:58.59700 | ||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:21.62000 | ||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 37:44.226300 | 74.6p | |
2 | Per Sjöblom | City Sweden | 38:06.228500 | 73.9p | |
3 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 38:47.232600 | 72.6p | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 22:50.136900 | 53.1p | |
2 | Maria Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 24:04.144300 | 50.2p |