29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 1:30:09.540800 | 74.1p | |
2 | Tobias Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:40:45.604400 | 63.9p | |
3 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 1:49:16.655500 | 57.6p | |
29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Sagne | IF Rigor | 1:33:25.560400 | 70.6p | |
2 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 1:35:35.573400 | 68.5p | |
3 | Jonas Arnqvist | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:37:16.583500 | 66.9p | |
29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstad OK | 1:38:07.588600 | 66.2p | |
2 | Dan Nilsson | IK Trenne | 1:43:01.618000 | 62.1p | |
3 | Mikael Johansson | OK Nackhe | 1:43:26.620500 | 61.8p | |
29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 1:54:20.685900 | 54.4p | |
2 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 2:06:59.761800 | 47.7p | |
3 | Mats Bjersing | IF Rigor | 2:10:52.785100 | 46.0p | |
29.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:45:24.632300 | 60.3p | |
2 | Jan Ragnarsson | IF Rigor | 2:12:12.793100 | 45.5p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Holmén | SK Hylte | 1:24:21.506000 | 56.5p | |
2 | Karin Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 1:32:19.553800 | 51.7p | |
3 | Jennie Lagergren | Krogsereds IK | 2:25:55.875400 | 32.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 1:17:33.465200 | 61.5p | |
2 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 1:17:49.466800 | 61.3p | |
3 | Ulrika Granfors | IF Rigor | 1:29:19.535800 | 53.4p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Gedda | SK Hylte | 1:13:05.438400 | 65.2p | |
2 | Ginger Johansson | SK Hylte | 1:32:50.556900 | 51.4p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 40:08.240700 | 66.5p | |
2 | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 41:57.251600 | 63.7p | |
3 | Josefin Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 50:11.301000 | 53.2p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 40:07.240600 | 66.6p | |
2 | Samuel Henningson | OK Löftan | 48:44.292300 | 54.8p | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson | OK Nackhe | 21:14.127300 | ||
2 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 21:34.129300 | ||
3 | Carl Nykvist | SK Hylte | 32:41.196000 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 15:37.93600 | ||
2 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 15:58.95700 | ||
3 | Unni Granfors | IF Rigor | 17:57.107600 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 12:30.74900 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 12:31.75000 | ||
2 | Otto Axelsson | Vindrarps SK | 12:53.77200 | ||
3 | Hugo Mikaelsson | Vindrarps SK | 14:38.87700 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 11:05.66400 | ||
2 | Albin Rådahl | Vindrarps SK | 13:30.80900 | ||
3 | Lukas Karlsson | Vindrarps SK | 15:27.92600 | ||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 7:06.42500 | ||
2 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 7:11.43000 | ||
3 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:01.48000 | ||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 6:23.38200 | ||
2 | Linus Leander | Ätrans IF | 8:23.50200 | ||
3 | Hannes Melin | Vindrarps SK | 10:33.63200 |