15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 38:20.229900 | | 60.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 36:33.219200 | | 63.7p |
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 37:18.223700 | +45.4400 | 62.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:25.188400 | | 74.2p |
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 31:51.191000 | +26.2500 | 73.1p |
3 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 33:15.199400 | +1:50.10900 | 70.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:19.97800 | | |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:38.99700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 17:52.107100 | +1:33.9200 | |
4 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 17:57.107600 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 18:12.109100 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 19:13.115200 | +2:54.17300 | |
7 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 19:17.115600 | +2:58.17700 | |
8 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 21:56.131500 | +5:37.33600 | |
- | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:54.83300 | | |
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 14:12.85100 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:15.85400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 14:44.88300 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 14:44.88300 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:57.89600 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 15:16.91500 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:22.92100 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 15:37.93600 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:53.95200 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:02.96100 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 16:04.96300 | +2:10.12900 | |
13 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 17:06.102500 | +3:12.19100 | |
14 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 17:17.103600 | +3:23.20200 | |
- | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Morten Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:05.102400 | | |
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 17:59.107800 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 18:30.110900 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:51.113000 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:23.116200 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 19:30.116900 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 19:55.119400 | +2:50.16900 | |
8 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 24:10.144900 | +7:05.42400 | |
- | Ingrid Bengtson | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ester Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 15:45.94400 | | |
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:45.94400 | | |
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | +1 | |
4 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 16:43.100200 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 17:26.104500 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 17:31.105000 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 17:32.105100 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 18:18.109700 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 18:54.113300 | +3:09.18800 | |
12 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 18:58.113700 | +3:13.19200 | |
13 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 19:19.115800 | +3:34.21300 | |
14 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 19:26.116500 | +3:41.22000 | |
15 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 19:29.116800 | +3:44.22300 | |
16 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:53.119200 | +4:08.24700 | |
17 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 20:05.120400 | +4:20.25900 | |
18 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 20:51.125000 | +5:06.30500 | |
19 | Sebastian Palmér | Länghems IF | 22:04.132300 | +6:19.37800 | |
20 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 22:35.135400 | +6:50.40900 | |
- | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 11:23.68200 | | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72100 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:09.72800 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Lisa Östensson | Länghems IF | 13:09.78800 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:57.83600 | +2:34.15300 | |
7 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:05.84400 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 14:12.85100 | +2:49.16800 | |
9 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:30.86900 | +3:07.18600 | |
10 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:15.91400 | +3:52.23100 | |
11 | Alisa Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 16:13.97200 | +4:50.28900 | |
12 | Tova Brunnemyr | Äspereds IF | 16:33.99200 | +5:10.30900 | |
13 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Dalsjöfors GOIF | 18:04.108300 | +6:41.40000 | |
14 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 19:19.115800 | +7:56.47500 | |
- | Tua Eilard | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 9:58.59700 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 10:08.60700 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:09.60800 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:22.68100 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 11:36.69500 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:39.69800 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | Alva Eliasson | Tvärreds IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:17.13600 | |
10 | Alma Bovy | Ulricehamns IF | 11:47.70600 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 12:22.74100 | +2:56.17500 | |
12 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 12:44.76300 | +3:18.19700 | |
- | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:35.63400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 12:14.73300 | +1:47.10600 | |
4 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:29.74800 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Melker Persson | Tranemo IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 14:44.88300 | +4:17.25600 | |
7 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:52.89100 | +4:25.26400 | |
8 | Loke Svalin | Borås SK | 15:26.92500 | +4:59.29800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:02.54100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:19.55800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:52.59100 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:11.61000 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Ludvig Andersson- Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 10:50.64900 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | Anton Lundin | Borås SK | 12:03.72200 | +3:08.18700 | |
17 | Olle Jörlid | Borås SK | 13:26.80500 | +4:31.27000 | |
18 | Melwin Svalin | Borås SK | 14:02.84100 | +5:07.30600 | |
- | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:18.49700 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:27.50600 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 8:32.51100 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Klara Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:43.16200 | |
- | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 7:16.43500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:31.57000 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | Torkel Eilard | IK Stern | 9:50.58900 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Sjöberg | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Sundberg | Hestra IF | 7:39.45800 | | |
- | Julia Sjöberg | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 6:06.36500 | | |
2 | Joel Rönnemyr | Äspereds IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Dalsjöfors GOIF | 11:22.68100 | +5:16.31500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)