10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 29:12.175158 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 30:31.183086 | +1:19.7828 | 69.6p | |||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 30:47.184677 | +1:35.9419 | 69.0p | |||
4 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:17.187608 | +2:04.12350 | 67.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 27:22.164195 | 77.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 28:24.170341 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 29:14.175358 | +50.4917 | 72.7p | |||
3 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 30:33.183266 | +2:09.12825 | 69.6p | |||
4 | Olov Vikström | Stockviks SF | 30:47.184656 | +2:23.14215 | 69.0p | |||
5 | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 31:20.187958 | +2:56.17517 | 67.8p | |||
6 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 32:28.194753 | +4:04.24312 | 65.5p | |||
7 | Fredrik Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 34:21.206045 | +5:57.35604 | 61.9p | |||
8 | Henrik Häggström | Tynderö IK | 37:00.221976 | +8:36.51535 | 57.4p | |||
9 | Thomas Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 39:53.239269 | +11:29.68828 | 53.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:23.86222 | |||||
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 16:08.96744 | +1:45.10422 | ||||
3 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 16:58.101775 | +2:35.15453 | ||||
4 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 18:53.113205 | +4:29.26883 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:46.82554 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:46.88504 | +59.5850 | 67.4p | |||
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF SK | 17:39.105892 | +3:53.23238 | 55.8p | |||
4 | Lina Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 21:19.127848 | +7:32.45194 | 45.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:14.85308 | 70.1p | ||||
2 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 15:12.91126 | +58.5718 | 65.4p | |||
3 | Sara Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:30.92932 | +1:16.7524 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Louise Dahl | Tynderö IK | 18:02.108167 | +3:48.22759 | 54.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 14:26.86500 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:34.87324 | +8.724 | 68.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:38.81757 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:38.81799 | +0 | ||||
3 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:47.82678 | +9.821 | ||||
4 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 14:02.84115 | +23.2258 | ||||
5 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:14.85366 | +36.3509 | ||||
6 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 14:28.86776 | +50.4919 | ||||
7 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 14:47.88630 | +1:08.6773 | ||||
8 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 14:57.89665 | +1:19.7808 | ||||
9 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:36.99537 | +2:57.17680 | ||||
10 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 16:42.100187 | +3:04.18330 | ||||
11 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 17:12.103190 | +3:34.21333 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 9:18.55784 | |||||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 10:35.63480 | +1:16.7596 | ||||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:51.65068 | +1:32.9184 | ||||
4 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:49.70846 | +2:30.14962 | ||||
5 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 11:52.71101 | +2:33.15217 | ||||
6 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:22.74161 | +3:03.18277 | ||||
7 | Lia Jenhagen | Selånger SOK | 12:28.74745 | +3:09.18861 | ||||
8 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 12:46.76546 | +3:27.20662 | ||||
9 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:04.78382 | +3:45.22498 | ||||
10 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 13:46.82579 | +4:27.26695 | ||||
11 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 13:58.83751 | +4:39.27867 | ||||
12 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 14:01.84062 | +4:42.28178 | ||||
13 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:28.86712 | +5:09.30828 | ||||
14 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 15:28.92773 | +6:09.36889 | ||||
15 | Ida Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 17:28.104794 | +8:10.48910 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 10:06.60572 | |||||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:25.62483 | +19.1811 | ||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 11:11.67050 | +1:04.6378 | ||||
4 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 11:30.68983 | +1:24.8311 | ||||
5 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 12:04.72348 | +1:57.11676 | ||||
6 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 12:51.77021 | +2:44.16349 | ||||
7 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 13:11.79071 | +3:04.18399 | ||||
8 | Odelia Östlund | Tynderö IK | 15:35.93469 | +5:28.32797 | ||||
9 | Lydia Grandin | Tynderö IK | 16:01.96017 | +5:54.35345 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:27.62674 | |||||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 11:02.66198 | +35.3424 | ||||
3 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 11:15.67477 | +48.4703 | ||||
4 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:25.80431 | +2:57.17657 | ||||
5 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 13:38.81716 | +3:10.18942 | ||||
6 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:47.82602 | +3:19.19828 | ||||
7 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:04.84379 | +3:37.21605 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 8:26.50595 | |||||
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:25.56412 | +58.5717 | ||||
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:11.61056 | +1:44.10361 | ||||
4 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 11:16.67530 | +2:49.16835 | ||||
5 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 12:03.72249 | +3:36.21554 | ||||
6 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 12:11.73003 | +3:44.22308 | ||||
7 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:26.74560 | +3:59.23865 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:57.59604 | |||||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:57.59690 | +0 | ||||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 10:10.60944 | +13.1240 | ||||
4 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:43.64248 | +46.4544 | ||||
5 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 10:45.64465 | +48.4761 | ||||
6 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 11:10.66936 | +1:13.7232 | ||||
7 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 11:12.67190 | +1:15.7486 | ||||
8 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 11:15.67451 | +1:18.7747 | ||||
9 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:50.70967 | +1:53.11263 | ||||
10 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:50.70985 | +1:53.11281 | ||||
11 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 12:03.72238 | +2:06.12534 | ||||
12 | Irma Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:14.73382 | +2:17.13678 | ||||
13 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 13:43.82212 | +3:46.22508 | ||||
14 | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:59.83829 | +4:02.24125 | ||||
15 | Linn Häggström | Tynderö IK | 14:12.85167 | +4:15.25463 | ||||
16 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 14:21.86059 | +4:24.26355 | ||||
17 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 14:33.87248 | +4:36.27544 | ||||
18 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 16:25.98413 | +6:28.38709 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:58.53795 | |||||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:08.54740 | +9.845 | ||||
3 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 9:19.55863 | +20.1968 | ||||
4 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 10:06.60567 | +1:07.6672 | ||||
5 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:15.61409 | +1:16.7514 | ||||
6 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:16.61515 | +1:17.7620 | ||||
7 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 10:17.61629 | +1:18.7734 | ||||
8 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 10:19.61817 | +1:20.7922 | ||||
9 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 10:23.62288 | +1:24.8393 | ||||
10 | Mattias Olsson-larsson | Njurunda SK | 10:52.65179 | +1:53.11284 | ||||
11 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:58.65759 | +1:59.11864 | ||||
12 | Linus Bylund | Tynderö IK | 11:01.66014 | +2:02.12119 | ||||
13 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 11:10.66920 | +2:11.13025 | ||||
14 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:22.68112 | +2:23.14217 | ||||
15 | Erik Björklund | Selånger SOK | 14:36.87502 | +5:37.33607 | ||||
16 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 16:45.100423 | +7:46.46528 | ||||
17 | Wiktor Kucman | Bergeforsens SK | 19:30.116971 | +10:31.63076 |