6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 15:37.93600 | 81.2p | ||||
2 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 16:19.97800 | +42.4100 | 77.7p | |||
3 | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 17:08.102700 | +1:31.9000 | 74.0p | |||
- | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 16:52.101100 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 19:08.114700 | +2:16.13500 | 66.3p | |||
3 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 19:46.118500 | +2:54.17300 | 64.1p | |||
4 | Max Larsson | Tranemo IF | 22:25.134400 | +5:33.33200 | 56.6p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 20:26.122500 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | Jan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 20:42.124100 | +16.1500 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 21:27.128600 | +1:01.6000 | 59.1p | |||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2 | Emma Norberg | Ulricehamns IF | 16:30.98900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
3 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 17:20.103900 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 15:21.92000 | 58.0p | ||||
2 | Anna-lena Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 17:49.106800 | +2:28.14700 | 49.9p | |||
3 | Edit Wilson | Tranemo IF | 18:34.111300 | +3:13.19200 | 47.9p | |||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 12:24.74300 | |||||
2 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 12:35.75400 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:07.78600 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 13:40.81900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
- | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 12:21.74000 | |||||
2 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 12:30.74900 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 13:06.78500 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 13:13.79200 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:33.81200 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 13:53.83200 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Selma Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:23.86200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
- | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 10:52.65100 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
4 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 11:32.69100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 11:45.70400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
7 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 12:04.72300 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 13:13.79200 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 11:22.68100 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72100 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
4 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:46.76500 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
5 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
6 | Joel Pehrson | Tranemo IF | 14:19.85800 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
- | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:14.55300 | |||||
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 10:07.60600 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 11:21.68000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
5 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 11:35.69400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:51.71000 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
7 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 12:13.73200 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
8 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 12:42.76100 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
9 | Sebastian Palmér | Länghems IF | 13:16.79500 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
- | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:50.40900 | |||||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:23.44200 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 7:27.44600 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Lisa Östensson | Länghems IF | 7:40.45900 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Sara Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 7:47.46600 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
8 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Alma Larsson | Tranemo IF | 11:22.68100 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:00.41900 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Melker Persson | Tranemo IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 7:15.43400 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 7:25.44400 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:36.45500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
9 | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 7:52.47100 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
10 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
11 | Tim Andersson | Tranemo IF | 9:48.58700 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
12 | Otto Larsson | Tranemo IF | 12:52.77100 | +6:47.40600 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:46.40500 | |||||
2 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:34.45300 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Annie Wallin | Länghems IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 6:59.41800 | |||||
2 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:06.42500 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Filip Stjerna | Tranemo IF | 7:29.44800 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 7:45.46400 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 7:57.47600 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Loke Pehrson | Tranemo IF | 9:11.55000 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
7 | Noel Andersson | Tranemo IF | 12:17.73600 | +5:18.31700 |