7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | SK Bore | 24:18.145700 | ||
2 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 27:18.163700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 20:29.122800 | ||
2 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 26:55.161400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 22:16.133500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 18:22.110100 | 62.7p | |
2 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 19:13.115200 | 59.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 18:37.111600 | ||
2 | Viktor Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 18:37.111600 | ||
3 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 20:26.122500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 17:22.104100 | ||
2 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 18:30.110900 | ||
3 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 18:32.111100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 10:40.63900 | ||
2 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 10:50.64900 | ||
3 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:36.69500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 10:21.62000 | ||
2 | Hanna Kolberg | Köla AIK | 10:52.65100 | ||
3 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 11:05.66400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 10:27.62600 | ||
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 10:42.64100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 9:12.55100 | ||
2 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:44.58300 | ||
3 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 10:22.62100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 9:39.57800 | ||
2 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 9:50.58900 | ||
3 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 10:16.61500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 9:12.55100 | ||
2 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 10:43.64200 | ||
3 | Simon Johansson | Grava SK | 11:37.69600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:26.56500 | ||
3 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:33.57200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:25.56400 | ||
3 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 10:05.60400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 6:01.36000 | ||
2 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 6:33.39200 | ||
3 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Holmedals Ais | 6:36.39500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Kolberg | Köla AIK | 5:18.31700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:00.29900 | ||
2 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 5:07.30600 | ||
3 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 5:28.32700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 5:05.30400 | ||
2 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 5:38.33700 | ||
3 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 5:38.33700 |