10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:34.165300 | | 79.3p |
2 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:13.169200 | | 77.3p |
3 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 30:32.183100 | | 70.9p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 28:39.171800 | | 76.0p |
2 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 29:54.179300 | | 72.5p |
3 | Sara Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:17.181600 | | 71.5p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 27:29.164800 | | 79.6p |
2 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:34.165300 | | 79.3p |
3 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:49.166800 | | 78.6p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 24:40.147900 | | 89.8p |
2 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 26:10.156900 | | 84.1p |
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 29:45.178400 | | 72.9p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 24:49.148800 | | 89.2p |
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 24:54.149300 | | 88.9p |
3 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 25:10.150900 | | 87.8p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 25:23.152200 | | 87.0p |
2 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 25:31.153000 | | 86.5p |
3 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 25:54.155300 | | 85.1p |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:59.59800 | | |
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:16.61500 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 11:03.66200 | | |
2 | Anna Tegaj | IFK Strömsund | 12:04.72300 | | |
3 | Frida Östman | Rossöns IF | 13:08.78700 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 10:18.61700 | | |
2 | Natalia Forss | Östersunds SK | 10:51.65000 | | |
3 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:07.66600 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 9:08.54700 | | |
2 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 9:35.57400 | | |
3 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 9:53.59200 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 9:44.58300 | | |
2 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 10:56.65500 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:18.55700 | | |
3 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57400 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 8:39.51800 | | |
3 | Selina Adelhult | Utrikes SK | 9:49.58800 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 6:18.37700 | | |
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 6:25.38400 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:39.33800 | | |
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:12.37100 | | |
3 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:53.41200 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 5:25.32400 | | |
2 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:59.35800 | | |
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:10.36900 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:44.28300 | | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 4:50.28900 | | |
|
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 6:38.39700 | | |
3 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 6:53.41200 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 6:13.37200 | | |
3 | Hjalmar Oscarsson | ÅS IL | 6:20.37900 | | |
3 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:20.37900 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 5:51.35000 | | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 6:10.36900 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 5:18.31700 | | |
2 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 5:43.34200 | | |
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 5:49.34800 | | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:56.29500 | | |
3 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 5:12.31100 | | |