12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Nordmark | Peab Fritid | 36:07.216600 | | |
2 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 36:11.217000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 40:39.243800 | +4:32.27100 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jutta Pulkkinen | Karihaaran Visa | 27:12.163100 | | 66.4p |
2 | Matilda Lammi | Karihaaran Visa | 30:29.182800 | +3:17.19600 | 59.2p |
3 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 32:16.193500 | +5:04.30300 | 56.0p |
4 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 43:54.263300 | +16:42.100100 | 41.1p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elena Skrebneva | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:03.186200 | | 58.1p |
2 | Reetta Piirainen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:21.194000 | +1:18.7700 | 55.8p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 23:22.140100 | | 77.3p |
2 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 24:23.146200 | +1:01.6000 | 74.0p |
3 | Oskari Heinikoski | Karihaaran Visa | 24:47.148600 | +1:25.8400 | 72.8p |
4 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:14.151300 | +1:52.11100 | 71.6p |
5 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:19.151800 | +1:57.11600 | 71.3p |
6 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 27:50.166900 | +4:28.26700 | 64.9p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:02.90100 | | |
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 15:05.90400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Iida-livia Miettunen | Simon Kiri | 15:37.93600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 15:39.93800 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 16:46.100500 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 18:12.109100 | +3:10.18900 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 12:55.77400 | | |
2 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:00.77900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 13:29.80800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:33.81200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:22.92100 | +2:27.14600 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 12:57.77600 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 13:12.79100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:25.80400 | +28.2700 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:36.75500 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 13:20.79900 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 14:19.85800 | +1:43.10200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Anni-maija Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 9:02.54100 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:03.54200 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Pauliina Paaso | Simon Kiri | 9:16.55500 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Nina Vasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:46.70500 | +3:24.20300 | |
10 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 11:48.70700 | +3:26.20500 | |
- | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:01.48000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:09.48800 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:11.49000 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:19.49800 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:22.50100 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:25.50400 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:45.52400 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 9:53.59200 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:10.60900 | +2:19.13800 | |
14 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 11:49.70800 | +3:58.23700 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Arvid Juuso | Sunderby SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:50.58900 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Isac Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:28.62700 | +2:59.17800 | |
- | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:48.46700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:10.48900 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:11.49000 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gleyson Mendez | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:12.43100 | | |
2 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:14.43300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:43.46200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 8:01.48000 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:08.48700 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Frida Marklund | Sunderby SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Moa Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:17.55600 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Jennifer Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 9:30.56900 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Anja Vasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57200 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 10:57.65600 | +3:45.22400 | |
- | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Nordholme | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:33.39200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:31.45000 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:00.47900 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 8:59.53800 | +2:40.15900 | |
8 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:48.16700 | |
9 | Einar Furmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:10.54900 | +2:51.17000 | |
- | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Niskanen | Alatornion Pirkat | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:39.39800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:13.43200 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:14.43300 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 7:17.43600 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:04.12300 | |
10 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:10.54900 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 9:17.55600 | +2:57.17600 | |
12 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 10:13.61200 | +3:53.23200 | |
13 | Saga Andersson-junkka | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:18.61700 | +3:58.23700 | |
14 | Randi Arnesen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:40.63900 | +4:20.25900 | |
15 | Malva Kappel | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:45.64400 | +4:25.26400 | |
16 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:50.64900 | +4:30.26900 | |
17 | Maja Andersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:08.66700 | +4:48.28700 | |
18 | Lovisa Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:05.72400 | +5:45.34400 | |
19 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:35.75400 | +6:15.37400 | |
20 | Novah Mongs | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:10.90900 | +8:50.52900 | |
- | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Larsson | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Hjertstedt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabell Åberg | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:26.38500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:30.38900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Stina Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:53.41200 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:30.44900 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Hilma Vasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:22.50100 | +2:12.13100 | |
7 | Lova Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 8:31.51000 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | MY Dalbom | Ersnäs IF | 9:49.58800 | +3:39.21800 | |
9 | Alice Samuelsson | Ersnäs IF | 10:50.64900 | +4:40.27900 | |
- | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cajsa Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Karlsson | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:00.29900 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:17.31600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:26.32500 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:52.35100 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Alina Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:49.40800 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 7:18.43700 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:41.46000 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Lovisa Zetterkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:10.48900 | +3:10.18900 | |
- | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Paso | Simon Kiri | 5:26.32500 | | |
2 | Tuomas Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 5:59.35800 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 6:05.36400 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:43.40200 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:57.41600 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Jim Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 6:58.41700 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:01.42000 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Samuel Gustavsson | Brändöns IF | 7:36.45500 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:58.17700 | |
10 | Olof Kemi | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53400 | +3:29.20800 | |
11 | Edvin Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:21.56000 | +3:55.23400 | |
12 | Axel Stenberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:20.61900 | +4:54.29300 | |
13 | Alfred Svarvare Schefström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:38.63700 | +5:12.31100 | |
14 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:14.67300 | +5:48.34700 | |
- | Axel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 5:41.34000 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:41.34000 | | |
3 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 6:38.39700 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Filip Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Arvid Rosenberg | Ersnäs IF | 7:31.45000 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Olle Lindström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:24.62300 | +4:43.28200 | |
- | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noah Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:44.34300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Arvid Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:50.34900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Johan Pösö | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:02.36100 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Emil Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:25.38400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Bill Utterström | Antnäs BK | 7:35.45400 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Samuel Lundbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:41.52000 | +3:06.18500 | |
- | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Forsgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Levi Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Strang | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niko Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |