25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 55:57.335600 | 94.1p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:42.346100 | 91.3p | ||||
3 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 58:29.350800 | 90.0p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 54:44.328300 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 55:09.330800 | 74.4p | ||||
3 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 55:48.334700 | 73.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:00.227900 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 38:06.228500 | 81.4p | ||||
3 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 39:15.235400 | 79.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 29:31.177000 | |||||
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 29:53.179200 | |||||
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 30:12.181100 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 31:05.186400 | |||||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 31:06.186500 | |||||
3 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 32:16.193500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 27:34.165300 | |||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 28:22.170100 | |||||
3 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 30:02.180100 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 27:33.165200 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 28:36.171500 | 63.8p | ||||
3 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 28:57.173600 | 63.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 27:17.163600 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 27:41.166000 | 66.2p | ||||
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:14.169300 | 64.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 25:37.153600 | |||||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 27:00.161900 | |||||
3 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 27:33.165200 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 26:35.159400 | |||||
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:07.162600 | |||||
3 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:09.162800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 25:09.150800 | |||||
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 25:30.152900 | |||||
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 25:36.153500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 17:13.103200 | |||||
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 18:44.112300 | |||||
3 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 19:19.115800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:54.101300 | |||||
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:57.101600 | |||||
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:30.104900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:12.97100 | |||||
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 17:04.102300 | |||||
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 17:24.104300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:10.96900 | |||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:22.104100 | |||||
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:26.104500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93700 | |||||
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:19.97800 | |||||
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:06.102500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 14:59.89800 | |||||
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:01.90000 | |||||
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
3 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
3 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:47.58600 | |||||
3 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 10:11.61000 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:00.53900 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 29:28.176700 | 61.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Andreasson | Laisvalls SK | 24:37.147600 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 27:53.167200 | 65.7p | ||||
3 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:15.169400 | 64.7p |