18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnhild Sivertsen | Leirådal Il | 59:56.359500 | |||||
2 | Anne Sklet Bertine | Grong IL | 1:04:31.387000 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
3 | Solveig Øksnes Aal | Rygg IL | 1:04:44.388300 | +4:48.28700 | ||||
4 | Amanda Aalbeg | Follafoss IL | 1:06:17.397600 | +6:21.38000 | ||||
5 | Synne Iversen | IL Hållingen | 1:11:15.427400 | +11:19.67800 | ||||
6 | Karen Mørkved | Spillum IL | 1:17:32.465100 | +17:36.105500 | ||||
7 | Andrea Torgersen Kiil | Gråmarka IL | 1:23:00.497900 | +23:04.138300 | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magni Smedås | Nansen IL | 52:58.317700 | |||||
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 54:28.326700 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
3 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 55:14.331300 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
4 | Victoria Julie Berg | Leksvik IL | 56:06.336500 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
5 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 57:28.344700 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
6 | Line Sundsvik | Frol IL | 57:43.346200 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
7 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 57:48.346700 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
8 | Nora Overrein Sørensen | Steinkjer Skl | 58:02.348100 | +5:04.30300 | ||||
9 | Ane Appelkvist Stenseth | Grong IL | 58:26.350500 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
10 | Helene Albertsen Dahlen | Varden IL | 58:28.350700 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
11 | Ingebjørg Øksnes | Steinkjer Skl | 58:56.353500 | +5:58.35700 | ||||
12 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 59:56.359500 | +6:58.41700 | ||||
13 | Hilde Østnor | Lierne IL | 1:01:07.366600 | +8:09.48800 | ||||
14 | Ingeborg Eian | Steinkjer Skl | 1:03:18.379700 | +10:20.61900 | ||||
15 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:03:42.382100 | +10:44.64300 | ||||
16 | Hanne Opphaug | Orkdal IL | 1:04:41.388000 | +11:43.70200 | ||||
17 | Johanne Kvarsvik | Kjella IL | 1:27:23.524200 | +34:25.206400 | ||||
- | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulla Kristin Melhus | Steinkjer Skl | 1:06:04.396300 | |||||
2 | Ingunn Govasmark | Steinkjer Skl | 1:06:47.400600 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Marit Belbo Strand | Snåsa IL | 1:10:36.423500 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
4 | Maj-Lis Dalby | Egge IL | 1:11:45.430400 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
5 | Torill Tangen | Nte Bil | 1:12:57.437600 | +6:53.41200 | ||||
6 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:23:38.501700 | +17:34.105300 | ||||
6 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:23:38.501700 | +17:34.105300 | ||||
8 | Sølvi Iversen | Salsbruket IL | 1:24:15.505400 | +18:11.109000 | ||||
9 | Ingebjørg Lindseth | No Club | 1:39:21.596000 | +33:17.199600 | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Elvseth | Lierne IL | 50:32.303100 | |||||
2 | Sondre Torp Hynne | Henning Sl | 50:48.304700 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Magnus Norøy | Frol IL | 51:30.308900 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Kolbjørn Baadshaug | Henning Sl | 53:37.321600 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
5 | Truls Hjellsand | IL Hållingen | 53:55.323400 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
6 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 54:25.326400 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
7 | Jørgen Wekre | Henning Sl | 55:52.335100 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
8 | Johannes Tyldum | IL Hållingen | 56:37.339600 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
9 | Gunnar Solbakken | Namdal Elektro Bil | 57:34.345300 | +7:02.42100 | ||||
10 | Hans Olav Dahl | IL Hållingen | 58:01.348000 | +7:29.44800 | ||||
11 | Daniel Estil Brisasach | Lierne IL | 59:51.359000 | +9:19.55800 | ||||
12 | Sondre Bratlandsmo | Lierne IL | 59:53.359200 | +9:21.56000 | ||||
13 | Ola Prebensen | Spillum IL | 1:00:24.362300 | +9:52.59100 | ||||
14 | Simen Lande | Terråk IL | 1:01:03.366200 | +10:31.63000 | ||||
15 | Daniel Gjørv Hovd | Spillum IL | 1:02:26.374500 | +11:54.71300 | ||||
16 | Jørgen Kvarsvik | Kjella IL | 1:03:19.379800 | +12:47.76600 | ||||
17 | Marcus Barstad Smevik | Byåsen IL | 1:03:22.380100 | +12:50.76900 | ||||
18 | Erik Almås | NIL Fotball | 1:04:25.386400 | +13:53.83200 | ||||
19 | Emil Opsal | Lierne IL | 1:04:37.387600 | +14:05.84400 | ||||
20 | Ole Gjeitsund | Vemundvik IL | 1:05:52.395100 | +15:20.91900 | ||||
21 | Kristian Skage Nordlund | Skorovas IL | 1:06:43.400200 | +16:11.97000 | ||||
22 | Sivert Sem | Beitstad IL | 1:13:17.439600 | +22:45.136400 | ||||
23 | Caspar Friedrich Hartmann | Lierne IL | 1:13:56.443500 | +23:24.140300 | ||||
24 | Ørjan Johansen | Gråmarka IL | 1:22:53.497200 | +32:21.194000 | ||||
25 | Filip Grydeland | Spillum IL | 1:30:18.541700 | +39:46.238500 | ||||
26 | Vidar Fjæringøy | Sømna IL | 1:31:12.547100 | +40:40.243900 | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ole Jørgen Bruvoll | Lierne IL | 47:48.286700 | |||||
2 | Thomas Westgård | Steinkjer Skl | 47:53.287200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Andreas Veerpalu | No Club | 48:07.288600 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Even Northug | Strindheim IL | 49:18.295700 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 49:19.295800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 49:25.296400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 49:32.297100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
7 | Elias Dahl | No Club | 49:32.297100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
9 | Magnus Sivertsen | Leirådal Il | 49:42.298100 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
10 | Jonas Austad | Inderøy IL | 49:53.299200 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
11 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 50:26.302500 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
12 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 50:28.302700 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
13 | Ola Raaum Jansen | Spillum IL | 50:45.304400 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
14 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 50:47.304600 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
15 | Marius Landsem Melhus | Steinkjer Skl | 50:48.304700 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
16 | John Gunnar Hoås | Lånke IL | 51:02.306100 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
17 | Svein Berg Fines | Strindheim IL | 51:19.307800 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
18 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 51:31.309000 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
19 | Truls Aune Trøan | Steinkjer Skl | 51:32.309100 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
20 | Vebjørn Klingen | Kolvereid IL | 51:35.309400 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
20 | Truls Torvik | Varden IL | 51:35.309400 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
22 | Martin S Grønli | Frol IL | 51:41.310000 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
22 | John Magnus Haugen | Hommelvik IL | 51:41.310000 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
24 | Sindre Finne | Kolvereid IL | 51:57.311600 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
25 | Torstein Bø | Førde IL | 52:28.314700 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
26 | Ola Rannem Brosveet | Inderøy IL | 52:34.315300 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
27 | Jonas Riseth | Spillum IL | 52:42.316100 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
28 | Sverre Solbakken | Nte Bil | 54:00.323900 | +6:12.37100 | ||||
29 | Eirik Solstad | Kolvereid IL | 54:19.325800 | +6:31.39000 | ||||
30 | Kristian Melhus Hovik | Steinkjer Skl | 55:49.334800 | +8:01.48000 | ||||
31 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 55:53.335200 | +8:05.48400 | ||||
32 | Johan Otto Munkeby | Frol IL | 57:16.343500 | +9:28.56700 | ||||
33 | Per Morten Munkeby | Frol IL | 57:30.344900 | +9:42.58100 | ||||
34 | Marius John Aagård | Overhalla IL | 57:40.345900 | +9:52.59100 | ||||
35 | Tomas Renå | Hommelvik IL | 59:49.358800 | +12:01.72000 | ||||
36 | Marius Nesse | Fet SK | 1:01:53.371200 | +14:05.84400 | ||||
37 | Orvar Hagan | Kolvereid IL | 1:18:36.471500 | +30:48.184700 | ||||
- | Eivind Berg Dybvik | Terråk IL | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
- | Erik Prebensen | Spillum IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Egil Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 57:31.345000 | |||||
2 | Joar Halseth | No Club | 1:01:06.366500 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
3 | Bjørn Brenne | Trondheim Kummune Bil | 1:01:14.367300 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
4 | Einar Johan Svendgård | Skogn IL | 1:01:40.369900 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
5 | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 1:01:48.370700 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
6 | Terje Reitan | Lierne IL | 1:02:08.372700 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
7 | Jan Aufles | Kjærstad IL | 1:02:38.375700 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
8 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:03:08.378700 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
9 | Stein Sagvold | Helgådal IL | 1:03:28.380700 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
10 | Egil Eriksen | Grong IL | 1:03:29.380800 | +5:58.35700 | ||||
11 | Finn Johannesen | Vemundvik IL | 1:04:11.385000 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
12 | Tor Petter Abelsen | Vinne Skilag | 1:04:42.388100 | +7:11.43000 | ||||
13 | Olav Magne Svendgård Svndgård | Skogn IL | 1:07:15.403400 | +9:44.58300 | ||||
14 | Nils Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 1:08:00.407900 | +10:29.62800 | ||||
15 | Johannes A Okstad | IL Hållingen | 1:08:21.410000 | +10:50.64900 | ||||
16 | Oddgeir Paulsen | Kolvereid IL | 1:08:49.412800 | +11:18.67700 | ||||
17 | Hans Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 1:08:50.412900 | +11:19.67800 | ||||
18 | Kolstein Lund | Spillum IL | 1:09:28.416700 | +11:57.71600 | ||||
19 | Bernt Ryggvik | Frosta | 1:09:32.417100 | +12:01.72000 | ||||
20 | Kjell Terje Hopen | Elvalandet IL | 1:11:35.429400 | +14:04.84300 | ||||
21 | Jakob Hegge Sunde | Rygg IL | 1:13:09.438800 | +15:38.93700 | ||||
22 | Torbjørn Veie | Vinne Skilag | 1:15:04.450300 | +17:33.105200 | ||||
23 | Arve Lindstrøm | Malm IL | 1:15:28.452700 | +17:57.107600 | ||||
24 | Hans Kveli | Trondheim Skl | 1:16:06.456500 | +18:35.111400 | ||||
25 | Lars Ledin | Själevad SK IF | 1:18:16.469500 | +20:45.124400 | ||||
26 | Arnt M Wendelbo | Foldereid IL | 1:20:44.484300 | +23:13.139200 | ||||
27 | Arne Ramdal | Frol IL | 1:24:07.504600 | +26:36.159500 | ||||
28 | Kåre Johansen | Grong IL | 1:25:22.512100 | +27:51.167000 | ||||
29 | Odd Edin | Molidens IK | 1:26:15.517400 | +28:44.172300 | ||||
30 | Hans Öhman | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:27:59.527800 | +30:28.182700 | ||||
31 | Hallvard Saursaunet | Egge IL | 1:28:45.532400 | +31:14.187300 | ||||
32 | Gunnar Johansen | Salsbruket IL | 2:03:43.742200 | +1:06:12.397100 | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 1:04:30.386900 | |||||
2 | Unni Berit Finne | Kolvereid IL | 1:05:30.392900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
3 | Kristin Riseth | Spillum IL | 1:05:53.395200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Kari Grindberg | Henning Sl | 1:06:09.396800 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
5 | Mari Ann Skogan Øksnes | Rygg IL | 1:07:16.403500 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
6 | Bente Formo | Spillum IL | 1:09:07.414600 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
7 | Vilde Schei Bakkhaug | No Club | 1:09:36.417500 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
8 | Anne Øksnes Aal | Rygg IL | 1:09:44.418300 | +5:14.31300 | ||||
9 | Bendy Appelkvist | Grong IL | 1:10:25.422400 | +5:55.35400 | ||||
10 | Liv Trongmo Hognes | Rygg IL | 1:12:07.432600 | +7:37.45600 | ||||
11 | May Northug | Framverran IL | 1:12:17.433600 | +7:47.46600 | ||||
12 | Anita Gjörv Hovd | Spillum IL | 1:13:01.438000 | +8:31.51000 | ||||
13 | Liv Wekre Kvistad | Kvam IL | 1:13:34.441300 | +9:04.54300 | ||||
14 | Nina Stensen | Nte Bil | 1:14:01.444000 | +9:31.57000 | ||||
15 | Ingeborg Teie Isaksen | Overhalla IL | 1:14:49.448800 | +10:19.61800 | ||||
16 | Lene Mjøsund Elstad | IL Hållingen | 1:15:10.450900 | +10:40.63900 | ||||
17 | Kristin Østerås | Grong IL | 1:15:16.451500 | +10:46.64500 | ||||
17 | Solbjørg Hallager | Grong IL | 1:15:16.451500 | +10:46.64500 | ||||
19 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 1:15:30.452900 | +11:00.65900 | ||||
20 | Emma Katrine Amdal | Namdal Løpeklubb | 1:16:18.457700 | +11:48.70700 | ||||
21 | Christina Winther | Gäddede SK | 1:16:21.458000 | +11:51.71000 | ||||
22 | Randi Øksnes | Rygg IL | 1:16:24.458300 | +11:54.71300 | ||||
23 | Ingela Andersson | Brunflo IF | 1:16:25.458400 | +11:55.71400 | ||||
24 | Line Ringseth | Rygg IL | 1:16:45.460400 | +12:15.73400 | ||||
25 | Oddbjørg Kjølstad Grande | Grong IL | 1:16:51.461000 | +12:21.74000 | ||||
26 | Gretha K Øksnes | Rygg IL | 1:16:54.461300 | +12:24.74300 | ||||
27 | Kristine Svendsen | Steinkjer Skl | 1:17:38.465700 | +13:08.78700 | ||||
28 | Solveig Wennevik | Beitstad IL | 1:17:43.466200 | +13:13.79200 | ||||
29 | Heidi Strømnes Reistad | Kvam IL | 1:17:45.466400 | +13:15.79400 | ||||
30 | Ann Helen Skistad | Overhalla IL | 1:18:29.470800 | +13:59.83800 | ||||
31 | Anita Fossheim | Apotek 1 Namsos | 1:19:11.475000 | +14:41.88000 | ||||
32 | Dagny Jonsson | Gäddede SK | 1:19:17.475600 | +14:47.88600 | ||||
33 | Marie Dale | Nte Bil | 1:20:21.482000 | +15:51.95000 | ||||
34 | Solveig Solstad | Kolvereid IL | 1:20:54.485300 | +16:24.98300 | ||||
35 | Guri Hegge | Grong IL | 1:21:08.486700 | +16:38.99700 | ||||
36 | Aud Aanesrud Østnor | Lierne IL | 1:21:26.488500 | +16:56.101500 | ||||
37 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåker IF | 1:21:38.489700 | +17:08.102700 | ||||
38 | Mari Øie | IL Hållingen | 1:22:29.494800 | +17:59.107800 | ||||
39 | Sofie Edlund | Brunflo IF | 1:22:31.495000 | +18:01.108000 | ||||
40 | Julie Stene Krogstad | Shmil IL | 1:22:35.495400 | +18:05.108400 | ||||
41 | Anne Guri Rørvik | Røyrvik IF | 1:23:04.498300 | +18:34.111300 | ||||
42 | Karin Olea Håpnes | Rygg IL | 1:23:11.499000 | +18:41.112000 | ||||
43 | Bente Eidesmo | No Club | 1:23:12.499100 | +18:42.112100 | ||||
44 | Bente Reiten | Ranheim | 1:23:18.499700 | +18:48.112700 | ||||
45 | Anne Caroline Haugan | Kvam IL | 1:23:22.500100 | +18:52.113100 | ||||
46 | Sissel Lindahl | No Club | 1:23:42.502100 | +19:12.115100 | ||||
47 | Ylva Fernros | No Club | 1:23:56.503500 | +19:26.116500 | ||||
48 | Anne Randi Ra Østnor | No Club | 1:24:19.505800 | +19:49.118800 | ||||
49 | Janne Reitan | Lierne IL | 1:24:26.506500 | +19:56.119500 | ||||
50 | Annbjørg Eidheim | Kveeidet IL | 1:25:28.512700 | +20:58.125700 | ||||
51 | Else Irene Tunnsjø | Vegvesenet BIL | 1:25:59.515800 | +21:29.128800 | ||||
52 | Anna Liljefjell | Team Liljefjell | 1:26:07.516600 | +21:37.129600 | ||||
53 | Kari Liljefjell Kveli | Team Liljefjell | 1:26:58.521700 | +22:28.134700 | ||||
54 | Randi Alida Markhus | Framverran IL | 1:27:03.522200 | +22:33.135200 | ||||
55 | Turid Solum Gjertsås | Lierne IL | 1:27:25.524400 | +22:55.137400 | ||||
56 | Ella Solum | Kolvereid IL | 1:27:26.524500 | +22:56.137500 | ||||
57 | Andrea Håpnes Hallan | Rygg IL | 1:27:37.525600 | +23:07.138600 | ||||
58 | Ann Kristin Jansen | Spillum IL | 1:28:38.531700 | +24:08.144700 | ||||
59 | Gunnel Tove Bjørhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:30:41.544000 | +26:11.157000 | ||||
60 | Ida Jonette Bergslid | Spillum IL | 1:30:50.544900 | +26:20.157900 | ||||
61 | Kristin Åkerøy | Grong IL | 1:31:28.548700 | +26:58.161700 | ||||
62 | Siv Anita Lindsetmo | Trones IL | 1:31:51.551000 | +27:21.164000 | ||||
63 | Ingela Hermansson | No Club | 1:32:33.555200 | +28:03.168200 | ||||
64 | Ann-cathrin Unosson | Vattudalens Ldk | 1:32:39.555800 | +28:09.168800 | ||||
65 | Kjellrun Grongstad | IL Hållingen | 1:32:58.557700 | +28:28.170700 | ||||
66 | Tina Johnsen | Åfjord IL | 1:33:37.561600 | +29:07.174600 | ||||
67 | Anne-Mari Carlsson | Røyrvik IF | 1:34:45.568400 | +30:15.181400 | ||||
67 | Ane Sandvik Ness | Lierne IL | 1:34:45.568400 | +30:15.181400 | ||||
69 | Grete Tverås | Vada IL | 1:35:20.571900 | +30:50.184900 | ||||
70 | Julie Stordal | Team Stordal | 1:36:36.579500 | +32:06.192500 | ||||
71 | Maria Hall | No Club | 1:36:58.581700 | +32:28.194700 | ||||
72 | Anne-Marit Haukø | Namdal Løpeklubb | 1:37:32.585100 | +33:02.198100 | ||||
73 | Sickan Eriksson | No Club | 1:38:22.590100 | +33:52.203100 | ||||
74 | Åse Berg | Kveeidet IL | 1:39:23.596200 | +34:53.209200 | ||||
75 | Kari Fløan | Polaris IL | 1:39:34.597300 | +35:04.210300 | ||||
76 | Marit Teie | Overhalla IL | 1:39:45.598400 | +35:15.211400 | ||||
77 | Karen Maie Bruce | Nte Bil | 1:40:25.602400 | +35:55.215400 | ||||
78 | Katrine Heia | No Club | 1:40:49.604800 | +36:19.217800 | ||||
79 | Annfrid Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 1:41:25.608400 | +36:55.221400 | ||||
80 | Kristin Bugge Midthjell | No Club | 1:42:39.615800 | +38:09.228800 | ||||
81 | Trine Asp | Overhalla IL | 1:43:01.618000 | +38:31.231000 | ||||
82 | Britt-Mari Moeng | Varden IL | 1:43:40.621900 | +39:10.234900 | ||||
83 | Hege Stensen | Lierne IL | 1:43:44.622300 | +39:14.235300 | ||||
84 | Ellinor Lindman | Göteborgs SK | 1:44:04.624300 | +39:34.237300 | ||||
85 | Åse Gjerde | Mosvik IL | 1:44:05.624400 | +39:35.237400 | ||||
86 | Trine Berg Fines | No Club | 1:44:25.626400 | +39:55.239400 | ||||
87 | Sigrid Helen Skarstad | Åsbygda IL | 1:46:47.640600 | +42:17.253600 | ||||
88 | Ingrid Petersson | No Club | 1:46:49.640800 | +42:19.253800 | ||||
89 | Berit Grydeland | Spillum IL | 1:48:25.650400 | +43:55.263400 | ||||
90 | Elin Gangstø | Terråk IL | 1:48:57.653600 | +44:27.266600 | ||||
91 | Ann-Kristin Grongstad | Homstadnesset Jaktlag | 1:49:23.656200 | +44:53.269200 | ||||
92 | Solbjørg Gåsbakk | Tunnsjø IL | 1:51:42.670100 | +47:12.283100 | ||||
93 | Sigrunn Solbakken | Snåsa IL | 1:52:27.674600 | +47:57.287600 | ||||
94 | Rigmor Binde | Snåsa IL | 1:53:31.681000 | +49:01.294000 | ||||
96 | Tone Leirvik Tømmerås | Overhalla IL | 1:58:37.711600 | +54:07.324600 | ||||
97 | Jorunn Dahlberg | Varden IL | 2:01:04.726300 | +56:34.339300 | ||||
98 | Anna-Lena Jonsson | Marieby GoIF | 2:01:34.729300 | +57:04.342300 | ||||
99 | Eva Lien | Kopperå IL | 2:02:42.736100 | +58:12.349100 | ||||
100 | Sissel Marie Håskjold | ST Olavs Hospital | 2:07:37.765600 | +1:03:07.378600 | ||||
101 | Kirsti Nordstrøm | No Club | 2:07:45.766400 | +1:03:15.379400 | ||||
102 | Lisbeth Knudsen Hembre | No Club | 2:07:51.767000 | +1:03:21.380000 | ||||
103 | Ingunn Kongsmo | Team Faksmyra | 2:08:01.768000 | +1:03:31.381000 | ||||
104 | Eva Totsås | Göteborgs SK | 2:29:28.896700 | +1:24:58.509700 | ||||
105 | Audfrid Lein Nilsson | No Club | 3:11:49.1150800 | +2:07:19.763800 | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Smith Sørhøy | Steinkjer Skl | 57:13.343200 | |||||
2 | Trond Stiklestad | Leksdal IL | 57:18.343700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Kim Daniel Iversen | Salsbruket IL | 58:46.352500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
4 | Arnt Håvard Reitan | Tunnsjø IL | 1:00:15.361400 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
5 | Kjell Arne Iversen | Salsbruket IL | 1:00:54.365300 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
6 | Jon Aunet Øvereng | Overhalla IL | 1:01:10.366900 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
7 | Ole Sivert Bomo | Snåsa IL | 1:02:52.377100 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
8 | Hans Oskar Devik | Røyrvik IF | 1:03:13.379200 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
9 | Håvar Øksnes | Rygg IL | 1:04:29.386800 | +7:16.43500 | ||||
10 | Anders Westlund | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 1:04:45.388400 | +7:32.45100 | ||||
11 | Salamon Østerås | Grong IL | 1:04:49.388800 | +7:36.45500 | ||||
12 | Albert Strand | Team Jackk&Jones | 1:05:28.392700 | +8:15.49400 | ||||
13 | Bjørn Røthe | Namsos IL | 1:05:38.393700 | +8:25.50400 | ||||
14 | Svein Tore Øie | Tverlandets IL | 1:05:47.394600 | +8:34.51300 | ||||
15 | Torkjell Brørs | Namdalseid IL | 1:05:55.395400 | +8:42.52100 | ||||
16 | Håvard Eian | Steinsdalen IL | 1:06:09.396800 | +8:56.53500 | ||||
17 | Henrik Vågen | AAJT | 1:06:14.397300 | +9:01.54000 | ||||
17 | Vidar Nufsfjord | Namdal Løpeklubb | 1:06:14.397300 | +9:01.54000 | ||||
19 | Svein Solbakken | Snåsa IL | 1:06:32.399100 | +9:19.55800 | ||||
20 | Ola Devik | Røyrvik IF | 1:06:55.401400 | +9:42.58100 | ||||
21 | Trond Norum | Vada IL | 1:07:30.404900 | +10:17.61600 | ||||
22 | Mathias Mørkved | Spillum IL | 1:07:33.405200 | +10:20.61900 | ||||
23 | Halle Duun | Grong IL | 1:08:38.411700 | +11:25.68400 | ||||
24 | Jan Magne Linmo | Rygg IL | 1:08:40.411900 | +11:27.68600 | ||||
25 | Morten Sæther Grande | No Club | 1:08:50.412900 | +11:37.69600 | ||||
26 | Torstein Skarstad | Åsbygda IL | 1:08:54.413300 | +11:41.70000 | ||||
27 | Gunnar Hermann | Leksdal IL | 1:08:57.413600 | +11:44.70300 | ||||
28 | Fredrik Ingvaldsen | Kattmarka IL | 1:09:09.414800 | +11:56.71500 | ||||
29 | Atle Gangstø | Terråk IL | 1:09:42.418100 | +12:29.74800 | ||||
30 | Torbjørn Opheim | Snåsa IL | 1:09:43.418200 | +12:30.74900 | ||||
31 | Pål Gustav Modell | Følling IL | 1:09:52.419100 | +12:39.75800 | ||||
32 | Torger Hundseth | Kolvereid IL | 1:09:54.419300 | +12:41.76000 | ||||
33 | Kjell Norum | Vada IL | 1:10:08.420700 | +12:55.77400 | ||||
34 | Asbjørn Turmo | No Club | 1:10:17.421600 | +13:04.78300 | ||||
35 | Knut Sjaastad | IL Markabygda | 1:10:24.422300 | +13:11.79000 | ||||
36 | Lars Egil Hognes | Rygg IL | 1:10:26.422500 | +13:13.79200 | ||||
37 | Bendik Røthe | Namsos IL | 1:11:24.428300 | +14:11.85000 | ||||
38 | Patrik Winther | Gäddede SK | 1:11:36.429500 | +14:23.86200 | ||||
39 | Ivar Håkon Sklet | Grong IL | 1:11:53.431200 | +14:40.87900 | ||||
39 | Martin Stene | Klæbu IL | 1:11:53.431200 | +14:40.87900 | ||||
41 | Emil Heia | No Club | 1:11:59.431800 | +14:46.88500 | ||||
42 | Per-Johan Smevik | Rowan Norway | 1:12:12.433100 | +14:59.89800 | ||||
43 | Birger Ringseth | Adresseavisen Bil | 1:12:19.433800 | +15:06.90500 | ||||
44 | Odd Halseth | Nsb-Steinkjer | 1:12:27.434600 | +15:14.91300 | ||||
45 | Stian Flobergseter | Forra IL | 1:12:52.437100 | +15:39.93800 | ||||
46 | Jon Ove Kleven | Polaris IL | 1:13:07.438600 | +15:54.95300 | ||||
47 | Torbjørn Østerås | Gartland SK | 1:13:12.439100 | +15:59.95800 | ||||
48 | Isak Tyldum | IL Hållingen | 1:13:19.439800 | +16:06.96500 | ||||
49 | Lars Leirvik | Marine Harvest | 1:13:32.441100 | +16:19.97800 | ||||
50 | Kjell Idar Håpnes | Rygg IL | 1:14:52.449100 | +17:39.105800 | ||||
51 | Terje Grande | Overhalla IL | 1:15:13.451200 | +18:00.107900 | ||||
52 | Geir Ingar Sørhøy | Steinkjer Skl | 1:16:00.455900 | +18:47.112600 | ||||
53 | Torbjørn Nyborg | Åsguten IL | 1:16:41.460000 | +19:28.116700 | ||||
54 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 1:16:59.461800 | +19:46.118500 | ||||
55 | Rolf Eirik Opdahl | Overhalla IL | 1:17:00.461900 | +19:47.118600 | ||||
56 | Roy Blom | Spillum IL | 1:17:04.462300 | +19:51.119000 | ||||
57 | Ola Steinar Følstad | Framverran IL | 1:17:22.464100 | +20:09.120800 | ||||
58 | Bjørn Heia | Gulvikmoen IL | 1:17:23.464200 | +20:10.120900 | ||||
59 | Per Moe | Olderskog IL | 1:17:41.466000 | +20:28.122700 | ||||
60 | Trond Laugen | Foldereid IL | 1:17:54.467300 | +20:41.124000 | ||||
61 | Finn Rosenvinge | Kolvereid IL | 1:18:30.470900 | +21:17.127600 | ||||
62 | Johan Johansson | Näldens IF | 1:18:35.471400 | +21:22.128100 | ||||
63 | Tor J Grande | Overhalla IL | 1:18:38.471700 | +21:25.128400 | ||||
64 | Egil Jarle Tettli | Follafoss IL | 1:18:43.472200 | +21:30.128900 | ||||
64 | Sören Björklund | Fåker IF | 1:18:43.472200 | +21:30.128900 | ||||
66 | Rune Åslund | Åsarna IK | 1:18:47.472600 | +21:34.129300 | ||||
67 | Hermod Øie | IL Hållingen | 1:19:02.474100 | +21:49.130800 | ||||
68 | Rasmus Dolmen | No Club | 1:19:24.476300 | +22:11.133000 | ||||
69 | Edvard Ø Løfsnæs | Flatanger IL | 1:19:33.477200 | +22:20.133900 | ||||
69 | Trond Ivar Homo | Team Jackk&Jones | 1:19:33.477200 | +22:20.133900 | ||||
71 | Aage Jensen | Hint Bil | 1:19:51.479000 | +22:38.135700 | ||||
72 | Endre Solstad | Kolvereid IL | 1:19:53.479200 | +22:40.135900 | ||||
73 | Tore Hansson | Gäddede SK | 1:19:58.479700 | +22:45.136400 | ||||
74 | Bjørn Vik | Nte Bil | 1:20:00.479900 | +22:47.136600 | ||||
75 | Asbjørn S Bjørhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 1:20:07.480600 | +22:54.137300 | ||||
76 | Christian Hagen | Ogndal IL | 1:20:09.480800 | +22:56.137500 | ||||
77 | Jann Endre Edvardsen | No Club | 1:21:35.489400 | +24:22.146100 | ||||
77 | Marius Andre Aarmo | Marine Harvest | 1:21:35.489400 | +24:22.146100 | ||||
79 | Snorre Johansen | Røyrvik IF | 1:21:36.489500 | +24:23.146200 | ||||
80 | Tord Sandvik | No Club | 1:21:41.490000 | +24:28.146700 | ||||
81 | Knut Åge Hals | Snåsa IL | 1:21:49.490800 | +24:36.147500 | ||||
81 | Odd Nybo | Grong IL | 1:21:49.490800 | +24:36.147500 | ||||
83 | Ketil Kvam | Bjugn IL | 1:21:52.491100 | +24:39.147800 | ||||
83 | Arne Gunnar Barstad | Inderøy IL | 1:21:52.491100 | +24:39.147800 | ||||
85 | Peter Snekkvik Tromsdal | Vinne Skilag | 1:22:01.492000 | +24:48.148700 | ||||
86 | Lars Stavran | Inderøy IL | 1:22:10.492900 | +24:57.149600 | ||||
87 | Trond Gystad | Steinkjer Skl | 1:23:30.500900 | +26:17.157600 | ||||
88 | Otto Morten Haug | Kolvereid IL | 1:24:09.504800 | +26:56.161500 | ||||
89 | Tor Olav Sandvik | No Club | 1:24:39.507800 | +27:26.164500 | ||||
90 | Svante Holm | Näldens IF | 1:24:47.508600 | +27:34.165300 | ||||
91 | Bjørnar Sagvik | Overhalla IL | 1:24:54.509300 | +27:41.166000 | ||||
91 | Per Asbjørn Skistad | Overhalla IL | 1:24:54.509300 | +27:41.166000 | ||||
93 | Staffan Nilsson | No Club | 1:24:56.509500 | +27:43.166200 | ||||
94 | Lars Domås | No Club | 1:25:00.509900 | +27:47.166600 | ||||
95 | Kurt Totsås | Sørli IL | 1:25:12.511100 | +27:59.167800 | ||||
96 | Knut Brenne | Røyrvik IF | 1:25:33.513200 | +28:20.169900 | ||||
97 | Lars Göran Åslund | Åsarna IK | 1:26:01.516000 | +28:48.172700 | ||||
98 | Uno Næss | No Club | 1:26:03.516200 | +28:50.172900 | ||||
99 | John Ornæs | Røyrvik IF | 1:26:15.517400 | +29:02.174100 | ||||
100 | Ragnar Hauge | IL Hållingen | 1:26:19.517800 | +29:06.174500 | ||||
101 | Lars-åke Arnlôf | Banafjäls IF | 1:26:31.519000 | +29:18.175700 | ||||
102 | Arne Håkon Fredly | IL Hållingen | 1:26:35.519400 | +29:22.176100 | ||||
103 | Harald Lorentzen | Kolvereid IL | 1:26:47.520600 | +29:34.177300 | ||||
104 | Mikael Dahl | Nexans Bil | 1:27:11.523000 | +29:58.179700 | ||||
105 | Hallgeir Sagvik | Gulvikmoen IL | 1:27:23.524200 | +30:10.180900 | ||||
106 | Kenneth Frendalsvik | Marine Harvest | 1:27:36.525500 | +30:23.182200 | ||||
107 | Inge Havstein | No Club | 1:27:47.526600 | +30:34.183300 | ||||
108 | Roy Holm | Göteborgs SK | 1:28:13.529200 | +31:00.185900 | ||||
109 | Roald Ramdal | Leksvik IL | 1:28:34.531300 | +31:21.188000 | ||||
110 | Harald Flobergseter | Forra IL | 1:28:47.532600 | +31:34.189300 | ||||
111 | Jon Magne Daling | Ronglan IL | 1:28:49.532800 | +31:36.189500 | ||||
111 | Per Kristian Strømsli | Åfjord IL | 1:28:49.532800 | +31:36.189500 | ||||
113 | Morten Hernes | Snåsa IL | 1:28:52.533100 | +31:39.189800 | ||||
114 | Fredrik Axelsson | No Club | 1:29:52.539100 | +32:39.195800 | ||||
115 | Kåre Viken | Lierne IL | 1:30:36.543500 | +33:23.200200 | ||||
116 | Ove Grubbmo | Lierne IL | 1:30:39.543800 | +33:26.200500 | ||||
117 | Per Ornæs | Røyrvik IF | 1:30:53.545200 | +33:40.201900 | ||||
118 | Gjert Eirik Grande | Røra IL | 1:31:33.549200 | +34:20.205900 | ||||
119 | John Gansmo | Marine Harvest | 1:32:26.554500 | +35:13.211200 | ||||
120 | Bob Henderson | Hint Bil | 1:33:00.557900 | +35:47.214600 | ||||
121 | Magnar Andersen | Nte Bil | 1:33:36.561500 | +36:23.218200 | ||||
122 | Stig Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 1:33:39.561800 | +36:26.218500 | ||||
123 | Willy Hepsø | Steinsdalen IL | 1:33:54.563300 | +36:41.220000 | ||||
124 | Per Chr Rannem | Henning Skihotell | 1:34:03.564200 | +36:50.220900 | ||||
125 | Jan-Eric Ericson | IFK Strömsund | 1:34:36.567500 | +37:23.224200 | ||||
126 | Karl Brøndbo | IL Hållingen | 1:35:17.571600 | +38:04.228300 | ||||
127 | Fredrik Hunnestad | Flatanger IL | 1:35:38.573700 | +38:25.230400 | ||||
128 | Skjalg Åkerøy | Grong IL | 1:36:32.579100 | +39:19.235800 | ||||
129 | Even Gausen | Inderøy IL | 1:36:39.579800 | +39:26.236500 | ||||
130 | Svein Berg | Snåsa IL | 1:38:09.588800 | +40:56.245500 | ||||
131 | Alf Roar Eidesmo | Statnett BIL | 1:38:42.592100 | +41:29.248800 | ||||
132 | Joar Sørdahl | Åfjord IL | 1:41:57.611600 | +44:44.268300 | ||||
133 | Martin Austli | Henning Sl | 1:42:08.612700 | +44:55.269400 | ||||
134 | Tomas Wassdahl | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:45.622400 | +46:32.279100 | ||||
135 | Jan Erik Holm | Sigtuna OK | 1:44:56.629500 | +47:43.286200 | ||||
136 | Håkan Berglund | Gäddede SK | 1:45:55.635400 | +48:42.292100 | ||||
137 | Reidar Kjelvik | Lierne IL | 1:49:01.654000 | +51:48.310700 | ||||
138 | Leif Hepsø | Spillum IL | 1:49:30.656900 | +52:17.313600 | ||||
139 | Kristian Midthjell | Stiklestad IL | 1:55:41.694000 | +58:28.350700 | ||||
140 | Torbjørn Grande | Sparbu IL | 1:56:56.701500 | +59:43.358200 | ||||
141 | Petter Stjern | Åfjord IL | 2:00:39.723800 | +1:03:26.380500 | ||||
142 | Arnodd Lillemark | Lierne IL | 2:01:32.729100 | +1:04:19.385800 | ||||
143 | Michiel Van Eck | Göteborgs SK | 2:03:51.743000 | +1:06:38.399700 | ||||
144 | Belmar Fossdal | Lierne IL | 2:12:52.797100 | +1:15:39.453800 | ||||
145 | Jan Tverfjell | Steinkjer Skl | 2:24:06.864500 | +1:26:53.521200 |