8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikhail Matrentsev | Russia | 22:43.136240 | ||
2 | Evgeniy Duk | Russia | 23:23.140200 | +39.3860 | |
3 | Emanuele Becchis | Italy | 23:26.140560 | +43.4220 | |
4 | Danila Yakubovich | Russia | 23:28.140720 | +44.4380 | |
5 | Andrey Nishakov | Russia | 23:37.141670 | +54.5330 | |
6 | Marco Mosele | Italy | 23:43.142270 | +1:00.5930 | |
7 | Alberto Dalla Via | Italy | 24:45.148440 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Jacopo Giardina | Italy | 24:48.148750 | +2:05.12410 | |
9 | Francesco Becchis | Italy | 24:57.149660 | +2:14.13320 | |
10 | Stephan Struebel | Tyskland | 25:29.152810 | +2:45.16470 | |
11 | Daniele DE Zen | Italy | 25:29.152870 | +2:46.16530 | |
12 | Marco Longon | Italy | 25:32.153120 | +2:48.16780 | |
13 | Gabriele Schena | Italy | 26:24.158370 | +3:41.22030 | |
- | Alessandro Carlet | Italy | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Vadim Andreev | Russia | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Norum | Sweden | 22:22.134140 | ||
2 | Eugenio Bianchi | Italy | 22:23.134260 | +1.20 | |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Sweden | 22:48.136730 | +25.2490 | |
4 | Igor Vasiliev | Russia | 22:48.136760 | +26.2520 | |
5 | Romain Claudon | Frankrike | 22:58.137770 | +36.3530 | |
6 | Baptiste Noel | Frankrike | 23:17.139620 | +54.5380 | |
7 | Simone Paredi | Italy | 24:18.145710 | +1:55.11470 | |
8 | Marco Corradin | Italy | 26:23.158260 | +4:01.24020 | |
9 | Juergen Treude | Tyskland | 26:37.159620 | +4:14.25380 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tatiana Chvanova | Russia | 18:09.108850 | ||
2 | Lisa Bolzan | Italy | 18:10.108960 | +1.10 | |
3 | Anastasia Bushueva | Russia | 18:11.109090 | +2.140 | |
4 | Maria Privezentseva | Russia | 18:21.110040 | +11.1090 | |
5 | Kira Claudi | Tyskland | 18:28.110780 | +19.1830 | |
6 | Olga Letucheva | Russia | 18:44.112360 | +35.3410 | |
7 | Anna Bolzan | Italy | 19:03.114220 | +53.5270 | |
8 | Maria Kondratenko | Russia | 19:26.116540 | +1:16.7590 | |
9 | Francesca Bricalli | Italy | 19:34.117340 | +1:24.8390 | |
10 | Chiara Gelmi | Italy | 19:44.118300 | +1:34.9350 | |
11 | Tina Willert | Tyskland | 19:46.118580 | +1:37.9630 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marika Sundin | Sweden | 16:46.100500 | ||
2 | Anna Grushina | Russia | 16:59.101810 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Ksenia Konohova | Russia | 17:06.102550 | +20.1950 | |
4 | Nadezhda Izhutina | Russia | 17:11.103050 | +25.2450 | |
5 | Svetlana Hvostunkova | Russia | 17:16.103520 | +30.2920 | |
6 | Stephanie Santer | Italy | 17:17.103640 | +31.3040 | |
7 | Elena Ektova | Russia | 18:40.111940 | +1:54.11340 |