45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Walldén | Hedesunda IF | 2:11:59.791800 | 82.1p | ||||
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 2:13:10.798900 | +1:11.7000 | 81.4p | |||
3 | Peter Rune | Vasastans SK | 2:13:41.802000 | +1:42.10100 | 81.0p | |||
4 | Mattias Nilsson | Ockelbo SK | 2:16:45.820400 | +4:46.28500 | 79.2p | |||
5 | Niclas Åberg | Gävle SK | 2:16:55.821400 | +4:56.29500 | 79.1p | |||
6 | Harri Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 2:17:29.824800 | +5:30.32900 | 78.8p | |||
7 | Patrik Svedberg | Skellefteå OK | 2:17:55.827400 | +5:56.35500 | 78.6p | |||
8 | Magnus Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 2:23:01.858000 | +11:02.66100 | 75.8p | |||
9 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 2:23:09.858800 | +11:10.66900 | 75.7p | |||
10 | Anders Widegren | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:23:19.859800 | +11:20.67900 | 75.6p | |||
11 | Fredrik Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 2:23:55.863400 | +11:56.71500 | 75.3p | |||
12 | Mattias Ekstrand | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:25:30.872900 | +13:31.81000 | 74.5p | |||
13 | Henrik Skoog | Högbo GOIF | 2:25:46.874500 | +13:47.82600 | 74.3p | |||
14 | Daniel Rickardsson | Folksamkamraterna | 2:26:07.876600 | +14:08.84700 | 74.2p | |||
15 | Patric Carroll | Jäderfors SK | 2:26:26.878500 | +14:27.86600 | 74.0p | |||
16 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:01.900000 | +18:02.108100 | 72.2p | |||
17 | Pelle Brolund | OK Hammaren | 2:31:52.911100 | +19:53.119200 | 71.3p | |||
18 | Jari Ihonen | Sundbybergs IK | 2:33:42.922100 | +21:43.130200 | 70.5p | |||
19 | Lasse Nylund | Rävdun SK | 2:34:07.924600 | +22:08.132700 | 70.3p | |||
20 | Oscar Hallberg | Vasastans SK | 2:34:14.925300 | +22:15.133400 | 70.3p | |||
21 | Mattias Westfält | Stenkyrka IF | 2:35:37.933600 | +23:38.141700 | 69.6p | |||
22 | Erik Nylund | Rävdun SK | 2:39:39.957800 | +27:40.165900 | 67.9p | |||
23 | Stefan Pers | Gävle SK | 2:39:46.958500 | +27:47.166600 | 67.8p | |||
24 | Magnus Eriksson | Ockelbo SK | 2:42:08.972700 | +30:09.180800 | 66.8p | |||
25 | Per Kummetz | IFK Enskede | 2:45:24.992300 | +33:25.200400 | 65.5p | |||
26 | Jonas Widén | OK Borgen | 2:46:01.996000 | +34:02.204100 | 65.3p | |||
27 | Mattias Bergqvist | Årsunda IF | 2:50:00.1019900 | +38:01.228000 | 63.7p | |||
28 | Lars Anttila | Åshammars IK | 2:55:44.1054300 | +43:45.262400 | 61.7p | |||
29 | Tomas Åhlund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:05:12.1111100 | +53:13.319200 | 58.5p | |||
30 | Martin Höglund | Ulricehamns IF | 3:05:32.1113100 | +53:33.321200 | 58.4p | |||
31 | Stefan Zetterström | IFK Enskede | 3:08:07.1128600 | +56:08.336700 | 57.6p | |||
32 | Peter Bergqvist | Lidköpings VSK | 3:08:25.1130400 | +56:26.338500 | 57.5p | |||
33 | Thord Axelsson | Ernst & Young SK | 3:09:43.1138200 | +57:44.346300 | 57.1p | |||
34 | Martin Melin | OK Kullingshof | 3:10:43.1144200 | +58:44.352300 | 56.8p | |||
35 | Peter Edvardsson | Scania IF | 3:15:39.1173800 | +1:03:40.381900 | 55.4p | |||
36 | Arvid Rinaldo | Vilsta IK | 3:17:31.1185000 | +1:05:32.393100 | 54.9p | |||
37 | Jan Linusson | Hallsta IK | 3:20:19.1201800 | +1:08:20.409900 | 54.1p | |||
38 | Karl Perlhagen | Stakarna | 3:21:19.1207800 | +1:09:20.415900 | 53.8p | |||
39 | Carl Tersman-Toll | Riddarnas IF | 3:22:24.1214300 | +1:10:25.422400 | 53.5p | |||
40 | Niklas Ingerstam | Sollentuna SK | 3:35:35.1293400 | +1:23:36.501500 | 50.3p | |||
41 | Stefan Carlsson | Seb IF | 3:37:00.1301900 | +1:25:01.510000 | 49.9p | |||
42 | Björn Åberg | Scania IF | 3:37:06.1302500 | +1:25:07.510600 | 49.9p | |||
43 | Johan Kvist | Bergeforsens SK | 3:45:30.1352900 | +1:33:31.561000 | 48.0p | |||
44 | Mark Tersman-Toll | Riddarnas IF | 3:46:20.1357900 | +1:34:21.566000 | 47.9p | |||
45 | Henrik Backman | Bergeforsens SK | 3:50:52.1385100 | +1:38:53.593200 | 46.9p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Micke Gunerius | Ikj Haninge | 2:16:44.820300 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 2:19:19.835800 | +2:35.15400 | 77.8p | |||
3 | Torbjörn Söder | Brottby SK | 2:20:16.841500 | +3:32.21100 | 77.2p | |||
4 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:23:46.862500 | +7:02.42100 | 75.4p | |||
5 | Håkan Linde | Högbo GOIF | 2:26:31.879000 | +9:47.58600 | 74.0p | |||
6 | Åke Alfredsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:26:45.880400 | +10:01.60000 | 73.8p | |||
7 | Fredrik Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 2:29:44.898300 | +13:00.77900 | 72.4p | |||
8 | Jan Lundin | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:33:05.918400 | +16:21.98000 | 70.8p | |||
9 | Niklas Magnusson | Gävle SK | 2:33:55.923400 | +17:11.103000 | 70.4p | |||
10 | Thomas Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 2:41:32.969100 | +24:48.148700 | 67.1p | |||
11 | Anders Bergström | Gävle SK | 2:46:29.998800 | +29:45.178400 | 65.1p | |||
12 | Ove Lindgren | Högbo GOIF | 2:47:42.1006100 | +30:58.185700 | 64.6p | |||
13 | Per Melin | Tierps IF | 2:50:09.1020800 | +33:25.200400 | 63.7p | |||
14 | Stefan Westerbom | Tierps IF | 2:52:08.1032700 | +35:24.212300 | 62.9p | |||
15 | Kaj Genas | Täby IS SK | 2:54:47.1048600 | +38:03.228200 | 62.0p | |||
16 | Peter Johnsson | Högbo GOIF | 3:02:01.1092000 | +45:17.271600 | 59.5p | |||
17 | Stefan Billerstam | IFK Täby | 3:12:09.1152800 | +55:25.332400 | 56.4p | |||
18 | Anders Kohansson | Ericsson IK | 3:49:57.1379600 | +1:33:13.559200 | 47.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kjell Lindroth | Högbo GOIF | 2:23:00.857900 | 75.8p | ||||
2 | Anders Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:25:15.871400 | +2:15.13400 | 74.6p | |||
3 | Björn Aspelin | Valbo Aif | 2:25:18.871700 | +2:18.13700 | 74.6p | |||
4 | Esa Kuosku | Gävle SK | 2:26:46.880500 | +3:46.22500 | 73.8p | |||
5 | Johnny Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 2:29:46.898500 | +6:46.40500 | 72.3p | |||
6 | Anders Lindholm | Storviks IF | 2:31:01.906000 | +8:01.48000 | 71.7p | |||
7 | Roland Andersson | Hofors Aif | 2:33:50.922900 | +10:50.64900 | 70.4p | |||
8 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:29.932800 | +12:29.74800 | 69.7p | |||
9 | Ingemar Karlsson | Gävle SK | 2:36:49.940800 | +13:49.82800 | 69.1p | |||
10 | Micael Persson | Gävle SK | 2:44:11.985000 | +21:11.127000 | 66.0p | |||
11 | Per Nylund | Rävdun SK | 2:50:07.1020600 | +27:07.162600 | 63.7p | |||
12 | Stig Siljebrand | IFK Södertälje | 2:57:29.1064800 | +34:29.206800 | 61.0p | |||
13 | Michael Forslund | Bergeforsens SK | 3:13:20.1159900 | +50:20.301900 | 56.0p | |||
14 | Niclas de Joung | Gimo IF SK | 3:18:24.1190300 | +55:24.332300 | 54.6p | |||
15 | Martin Öhnström | Stakarna | 3:28:33.1251200 | +1:05:33.393200 | 52.0p | |||
16 | Ola Pettersson | Seb IF | 3:32:52.1277100 | +1:09:52.419100 | 50.9p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingemar Danielsson | Ockelbo SK | 2:16:44.820300 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:19.901800 | +13:35.81400 | 72.1p | |||
3 | Peter Davidsson | Hallsta IK | 2:38:54.953300 | +22:10.132900 | 68.2p | |||
4 | Magnus Forshällen | Turebergs IF | 2:46:17.997600 | +29:33.177200 | 65.2p | |||
5 | Göran Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:53:55.1043400 | +37:11.223000 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Torbjörn Ek | Forsmarks IF | 2:57:28.1064700 | +40:44.244300 | 61.1p | |||
7 | Hans Bywall | Valbo Aif | 3:05:28.1112700 | +48:44.292300 | 58.4p | |||
8 | Hans Pierrou | Uppsala Studenters IF | 3:14:00.1163900 | +57:16.343500 | 55.9p | |||
9 | Erik Toll | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:18:48.1192700 | +1:02:04.372300 | 54.5p | |||
10 | Hans G Johansson | Storvreta IK | 3:31:26.1268500 | +1:14:42.448100 | 51.2p | |||
11 | Rolf Svensk | No Club | 3:34:43.1288200 | +1:17:59.467800 | 50.5p | |||
12 | Bo Hedin | IFK Västerås SK | 3:44:43.1348200 | +1:27:59.527800 | 48.2p | |||
13 | August Böttiger | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:45:23.1352200 | +1:28:39.531800 | 48.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl-Göran Bergström | Dalregementets IF | 2:34:47.928600 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Håkan Lindberg | Väsby SK | 2:37:57.947600 | +3:10.18900 | 68.6p | |||
3 | Samuel Forslund | Strömsbergs IF | 2:45:54.995300 | +11:07.66600 | 65.3p | |||
4 | Peter Ståhl | Gävle SK | 2:46:01.996000 | +11:14.67300 | 65.3p | |||
5 | Gert Georgsson | Gimo IF SK | 3:03:55.1103400 | +29:08.174700 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Indrek Viira | Alfa-Laval IF | 3:05:11.1111000 | +30:24.182300 | 58.5p | |||
7 | Bengt-Ove Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:11:13.1147200 | +36:26.218500 | 56.7p | |||
8 | Johan Toll | Riddarnas IF | 3:15:27.1172600 | +40:40.243900 | 55.4p | |||
9 | Per Laurell | IFK Bergvik | 3:44:31.1347000 | +1:09:44.418300 | 48.3p | |||
10 | Börje Sjögren | Jädraås AIK | 3:44:39.1347800 | +1:09:52.419100 | 48.2p | |||
11 | Reiner Sahlsten | Huddinge SK LF | 4:07:22.1484100 | +1:32:35.555400 | 43.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Eklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:32:12.913100 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:36:07.936600 | +3:55.23400 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:38:12.949100 | +6:00.35900 | 68.5p | |||
4 | Per Björnefors | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:58.995700 | +13:46.82500 | 65.3p | |||
5 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:18.1015700 | +17:06.102500 | 64.0p | |||
6 | Ingemar Westin | Gävle SK | 3:06:33.1119200 | +34:21.206000 | 58.1p | |||
7 | Karl Anttila | Åshammars IK | 3:06:45.1120400 | +34:33.207200 | 58.0p | |||
8 | Anders Gabrielsson | Gävle SK | 3:37:38.1305700 | +1:05:26.392500 | 49.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:36.903500 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Ingvar Forsberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:46:53.1001200 | +16:17.97600 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Göran Jonsson | Gävle SK | 2:50:55.1025400 | +20:19.121800 | 63.4p | |||
4 | Gösta Norén | Gävle SK | 2:52:07.1032600 | +21:31.129000 | 63.0p | |||
5 | Veine Lindström | OK Vallonerna | 2:54:27.1046600 | +23:51.143000 | 62.1p | |||
6 | Eero Kohvakka | IF Linden | 2:56:32.1059100 | +25:56.155500 | 61.4p | |||
7 | Owe Westin | Åmots SK | 3:16:02.1176100 | +45:26.272500 | 55.3p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulla Gidlöf | Gävle SK | 2:36:23.938200 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Forsberg | Högbo AIK | 2:55:15.1051400 | +18:52.113100 | 61.8p | |||
3 | Charotte Nilsson | Stockholms SIF | 3:02:44.1096300 | +26:21.158000 | 59.3p | |||
4 | Maria Westblom | Hedesunda IF | 3:02:57.1097600 | +26:34.159300 | 59.2p | |||
5 | Lena Westfelt | Svegs IK | 3:13:06.1158500 | +36:43.220200 | 56.1p | |||
6 | Minna Kokkanen | No Club | 3:13:40.1161900 | +37:17.223600 | 55.9p | |||
7 | Hanna Myerscough | Gävle SK | 3:14:26.1166500 | +38:03.228200 | 55.7p | |||
8 | Matilda Malmberg | Gävle SK | 3:14:43.1168200 | +38:20.229900 | 55.6p | |||
9 | Cecilia Book | Högbo GOIF | 3:16:59.1181800 | +40:36.243500 | 55.0p | |||
10 | Jennie Sundqvist | Seb IF | 3:20:41.1204000 | +44:18.265700 | 54.0p | |||
11 | Siv Båtman | Valbo Aif | 3:23:53.1223200 | +47:30.284900 | 53.1p | |||
12 | Monica Helmersson | V-Dala IF | 3:27:44.1246300 | +51:21.308000 | 52.2p | |||
13 | Gunilla Samuelsson | Fågelfors IF | 3:32:00.1271900 | +55:37.333600 | 51.1p | |||
14 | Josefine Wångdahl | Gävle SK | 3:36:47.1300600 | +1:00:24.362300 | 50.0p | |||
15 | Lina Påve | Lahnajärvi SIF | 3:38:31.1311000 | +1:02:08.372700 | 49.6p | |||
16 | Charlotta Norrgård | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:46:25.1358400 | +1:10:02.420100 | 47.9p | |||
17 | Annika Molén | Folksamkamraterna | 3:46:28.1358700 | +1:10:05.420400 | 47.8p | |||
18 | Eva Jinnegren | Folksamkamraterna | 3:53:05.1398400 | +1:16:42.460100 | 46.5p | |||
19 | Tove Österman | Järla IF SK | 4:03:46.1462500 | +1:27:23.524200 | 44.4p | |||
20 | Eva Sandström | Vingåkers OK | 4:04:29.1466800 | +1:28:06.528500 | 44.3p | |||
21 | Madeleine Svensson | Guidant Sports Club | 4:07:24.1484300 | +1:31:01.546000 | 43.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Bengtsson | Clas Ohlson IF | 2:30:03.900200 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Mikael Videfors | Turebergs IF | 2:38:58.953700 | +8:55.53400 | 68.2p | |||
3 | Johan Hesser | Boo IF | 2:39:42.958100 | +9:39.57800 | 67.8p | |||
4 | Lars Lindgren | OK Ödemården | 2:42:54.977300 | +12:51.77000 | 66.5p | |||
5 | Niklas Konstenius | Gävle SK | 2:44:26.986500 | +14:23.86200 | 65.9p | |||
6 | Jan Nilsson | Gävle SK | 2:44:53.989200 | +14:50.88900 | 65.7p | |||
7 | Daniel Andersson | Järbo IF | 2:49:15.1015400 | +19:12.115100 | 64.0p | |||
8 | David Holm-Ovrén | Järla IF SK | 2:50:00.1019900 | +19:57.119600 | 63.7p | |||
9 | Jan Östlund-Cavalin | Valbo Aif | 2:50:29.1022800 | +20:26.122500 | 63.6p | |||
10 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:52:32.1035100 | +22:29.134800 | 62.8p | |||
11 | Fredrik Andersson | Storviks IF | 2:52:37.1035600 | +22:34.135300 | 62.8p | |||
11 | Anders Bylund | Sollentuna SK | 2:52:37.1035600 | +22:34.135300 | 62.8p | |||
13 | Peter Wasström | Lantmäteriverkets FF | 2:54:45.1048400 | +24:42.148100 | 62.0p | |||
14 | Carl-Axel Sundbaum | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:55:04.1050300 | +25:01.150000 | 61.9p | |||
15 | Anders Holmberg | IFK Sala | 2:55:39.1053800 | +25:36.153500 | 61.7p | |||
16 | Martin Mella | No Club | 2:55:44.1054300 | +25:41.154000 | 61.7p | |||
17 | Mikael Tedeborg | Gårdskärs IF | 2:56:57.1061600 | +26:54.161300 | 61.2p | |||
18 | Patrik Lilja | Sundbybergs IK | 2:57:21.1064000 | +27:18.163700 | 61.1p | |||
19 | Lars Olsson | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 3:02:00.1091900 | +31:57.191600 | 59.5p | |||
20 | Hans-Olov Åström | Trafikverket FF | 3:02:11.1093000 | +32:08.192700 | 59.5p | |||
21 | Jonas Nylund | Rävdun SK | 3:02:13.1093200 | +32:10.192900 | 59.5p | |||
22 | Kristofer Holst | Ericsson IK | 3:02:45.1096400 | +32:42.196100 | 59.3p | |||
23 | Roger Nyström | Gävle SK | 3:02:56.1097500 | +32:53.197200 | 59.2p | |||
24 | Mats Ståhlberg | No Club | 3:03:20.1099900 | +33:17.199600 | 59.1p | |||
25 | Peder Egnel | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:06:21.1118000 | +36:18.217700 | 58.1p | |||
26 | Anders Svensson | No Club | 3:06:23.1118200 | +36:20.217900 | 58.1p | |||
27 | Dan Hagman | Intersport IF | 3:06:37.1119600 | +36:34.219300 | 58.1p | |||
28 | Kent Lindberg | Gävle SK | 3:07:13.1123200 | +37:10.222900 | 57.9p | |||
29 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 3:07:18.1123700 | +37:15.223400 | 57.8p | |||
30 | Mikael Nygård | Pharmacia IK | 3:07:39.1125800 | +37:36.225500 | 57.7p | |||
31 | Börje Konstenius | Mörsils IF | 3:07:54.1127300 | +37:51.227000 | 57.7p | |||
32 | Bengt Erlandsson | Svärdsjö IF | 3:10:17.1141600 | +40:14.241300 | 56.9p | |||
33 | Tomas Mattsson | Solna OK | 3:10:38.1143700 | +40:35.243400 | 56.8p | |||
34 | Eddie Hult | Ljungdalens IF | 3:11:45.1150400 | +41:42.250100 | 56.5p | |||
35 | Mats Mattsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 3:13:07.1158600 | +43:04.258300 | 56.1p | |||
36 | Krister Silemo | Fortv IF Sollentuna | 3:13:50.1162900 | +43:47.262600 | 55.9p | |||
37 | Max Jonsson | No Club | 3:14:06.1164500 | +44:03.264200 | 55.8p | |||
38 | Sven Hansson | Andersen Consuting IF | 3:14:15.1165400 | +44:12.265100 | 55.8p | |||
39 | Rikard Persson | Lantmäteriverkets FF | 3:14:42.1168100 | +44:39.267800 | 55.6p | |||
40 | Stefan Persson | Åmots SK | 3:16:47.1180600 | +46:44.280300 | 55.1p | |||
41 | Per Linander | Åshammars IK | 3:18:07.1188600 | +48:04.288300 | 54.7p | |||
42 | Jonas Almgren | No Club | 3:18:17.1189600 | +48:14.289300 | 54.6p | |||
43 | Ola Broms Wessel | No Club | 3:18:56.1193500 | +48:53.293200 | 54.5p | |||
44 | Mikael Bodell | Åshammars IK | 3:20:13.1201200 | +50:10.300900 | 54.1p | |||
45 | Johan Zetterström | Folksamkamraterna | 3:21:08.1206700 | +51:05.306400 | 53.9p | |||
46 | Jonas Vejdeland | OK Hammaren | 3:21:26.1208500 | +51:23.308200 | 53.8p | |||
47 | Magnus Pettersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 3:21:44.1210300 | +51:41.310000 | 53.7p | |||
48 | Lars Eriksson | Hassels IF | 3:23:20.1219900 | +53:17.319600 | 53.3p | |||
49 | Magnus Dahl | Gävle SK | 3:23:21.1220000 | +53:18.319700 | 53.3p | |||
50 | Mikael Längbo | Boo IF | 3:24:19.1225800 | +54:16.325500 | 53.0p | |||
51 | Magnus Larsén | Åkersberga SK | 3:26:08.1236700 | +56:05.336400 | 52.6p | |||
52 | Patrik Bohman | Högbo AIK | 3:26:44.1240300 | +56:41.340000 | 52.4p | |||
53 | Magnus Fransson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:28:19.1249800 | +58:16.349500 | 52.0p | |||
54 | Anders Sjöström | Rembo IK | 3:28:24.1250300 | +58:21.350000 | 52.0p | |||
55 | Jonas Holmgren | Burseryds IF | 3:29:26.1256500 | +59:23.356200 | 51.7p | |||
56 | Andreas Arkling | No Club | 3:29:56.1259500 | +59:53.359200 | 51.6p | |||
57 | Peter Wärme | Gävle SK | 3:30:43.1264200 | +1:00:40.363900 | 51.4p | |||
58 | Mikael Persson | OK Kåre | 3:31:08.1266700 | +1:01:05.366400 | 51.3p | |||
59 | Tommy Groth | Gävle SK | 3:32:06.1272500 | +1:02:03.372200 | 51.1p | |||
60 | Tomas Engdahl | Huddinge SK LF | 3:33:59.1283800 | +1:03:56.383500 | 50.6p | |||
61 | Lasse Hellsten | Gävle SK | 3:34:15.1285400 | +1:04:12.385100 | 50.6p | |||
62 | Lars Blomberg | Gävle SK | 3:34:28.1286700 | +1:04:25.386400 | 50.5p | |||
63 | Per-Ove Dorfh | No Club | 3:34:34.1287300 | +1:04:31.387000 | 50.5p | |||
64 | Christian Schenholm | Söderköpings SK | 3:34:52.1289100 | +1:04:49.388800 | 50.4p | |||
65 | Mikael Anckarsvärd | Ljungdalens IF | 3:35:07.1290600 | +1:05:04.390300 | 50.4p | |||
66 | Jonas Larsson | Seb IF | 3:36:27.1298600 | +1:06:24.398300 | 50.1p | |||
67 | Marcus Norman | No Club | 3:39:27.1316600 | +1:09:24.416300 | 49.4p | |||
68 | Lars Östlund | Gårdskärs IF | 3:40:42.1324100 | +1:10:39.423800 | 49.1p | |||
69 | Matts Malmberg | Gävle SK | 3:41:46.1330500 | +1:11:43.430200 | 48.9p | |||
70 | Tommy Dahlgren | No Club | 3:43:02.1338100 | +1:12:59.437800 | 48.6p | |||
71 | Erik Unosson | No Club | 3:44:53.1349200 | +1:14:50.448900 | 48.2p | |||
72 | Yngve Rudström | Rävdun SK | 3:45:00.1349900 | +1:14:57.449600 | 48.2p | |||
73 | Leif Edvinson | Östhammars SK | 3:46:06.1356500 | +1:16:03.456200 | 47.9p | |||
74 | Peter Stenlund | Stockholms SIF | 3:46:16.1357500 | +1:16:13.457200 | 47.9p | |||
75 | Richard Andersson | Kafé Kajak | 3:46:57.1361600 | +1:16:54.461300 | 47.7p | |||
76 | Daniel Ruisniiemi | Huddinge SK LF | 3:48:15.1369400 | +1:18:12.469100 | 47.5p | |||
77 | Johan Frantz | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:48:19.1369800 | +1:18:16.469500 | 47.5p | |||
78 | Per Uno Persson | No Club | 3:48:20.1369900 | +1:18:17.469600 | 47.5p | |||
79 | Hans Persson | Ericsson Kista SK | 3:48:39.1371800 | +1:18:36.471500 | 47.4p | |||
80 | Samuel Skoglund | IF Hewlett Packard Flingan | 3:48:41.1372000 | +1:18:38.471700 | 47.4p | |||
81 | Per Backlund | Turebergs IF | 3:50:02.1380100 | +1:19:59.479800 | 47.1p | |||
82 | Anthony Lindroth | Valbo Aif | 3:50:41.1384000 | +1:20:38.483700 | 47.0p | |||
83 | Erik Edgren | Seb IF | 3:51:34.1389300 | +1:21:31.489000 | 46.8p | |||
84 | Ola Hökstrand | Sälens IF | 3:52:50.1396900 | +1:22:47.496600 | 46.5p | |||
85 | Jörgen Qwist | Enebybergs IF | 3:54:22.1406100 | +1:24:19.505800 | 46.2p | |||
86 | Johan Skäringer | Korsnäsverkens KK | 3:54:54.1409300 | +1:24:51.509000 | 46.1p | |||
87 | Anders Olsén | IK Stern | 3:54:59.1409800 | +1:24:56.509500 | 46.1p | |||
88 | Karl-Anders Eriksson | Åf SK | 3:56:32.1419100 | +1:26:29.518800 | 45.8p | |||
89 | Lars Björck | No Club | 3:56:55.1421400 | +1:26:52.521100 | 45.7p | |||
90 | Juhani Karanta | Grytgöls IK | 3:58:03.1428200 | +1:28:00.527900 | 45.5p | |||
91 | Hardy Larsson | Valbo Aif | 3:59:39.1437800 | +1:29:36.537500 | 45.2p | |||
92 | Thomas Eriksson | Enebybergs IF | 3:59:55.1439400 | +1:29:52.539100 | 45.2p | |||
93 | Claes Blanche | Guidant Sports Club | 4:01:39.1449800 | +1:31:36.549500 | 44.8p | |||
94 | Tomas Hagstedt | No Club | 4:10:16.1501500 | +1:40:13.601200 | 43.3p | |||
95 | Kjell-Åke Malmberg | Gävle SK | 4:17:46.1546500 | +1:47:43.646200 | 42.0p |