16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 41:17.247600 | | 87.1p |
2 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 41:48.250700 | +31.3000 | 86.0p |
3 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 42:01.252000 | +44.4300 | 85.6p |
4 | Andrei Lamov | Russia | 42:06.252500 | +49.4800 | 85.4p |
5 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 42:06.252500 | +49.4800 | 85.4p |
6 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 42:18.253700 | +1:01.6000 | 85.0p |
7 | Christian Spoerry | Täfteå IK | 42:49.256800 | +1:32.9100 | 84.0p |
8 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 43:12.259100 | +1:55.11400 | 83.2p |
9 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 43:36.261500 | +2:19.13800 | 82.5p |
10 | Zackarias Toresson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 44:07.264600 | +2:50.16900 | 81.5p |
11 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 44:18.265700 | +3:01.18000 | 81.2p |
12 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 44:35.267400 | +3:18.19700 | 80.6p |
13 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 44:38.267700 | +3:21.20000 | 80.6p |
14 | Julius Källgård | Sävast Ski Team IF | 45:03.270200 | +3:46.22500 | 79.8p |
15 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 45:07.270600 | +3:50.22900 | 79.7p |
16 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 45:32.273100 | +4:15.25400 | 79.0p |
17 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 45:45.274400 | +4:28.26700 | 78.6p |
18 | Carl Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 48:22.290100 | +7:05.42400 | 74.3p |
19 | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 50:37.303600 | +9:20.55900 | 71.0p |
20 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 53:06.318500 | +11:49.70800 | 67.7p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 30:51.185000 | | 81.4p |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 31:15.187400 | +24.2300 | 80.4p |
3 | Jørgen Jakola | Innstrandens IL | 32:29.194800 | +1:38.9700 | 77.3p |
4 | Vebjørn Moen | Tverlandets IL | 32:32.195100 | +1:41.10000 | 77.2p |
5 | Sander Murbraech | Innstrandens IL | 32:44.196300 | +1:53.11200 | 76.7p |
6 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 33:18.199700 | +2:27.14600 | 75.4p |
7 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 33:24.200300 | +2:33.15200 | 75.2p |
8 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 33:48.202700 | +2:57.17600 | 74.3p |
9 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 34:13.205200 | +3:22.20100 | 73.4p |
10 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 34:21.206000 | +3:30.20900 | 73.1p |
11 | Magnus Sandnes | IL Splint | 34:42.208100 | +3:51.23000 | 72.4p |
12 | Joakim Störe Kristiansen | IL Siso | 34:50.208900 | +3:59.23800 | 72.1p |
13 | Brian Holmström | Fauske IL | 34:57.209600 | +4:06.24500 | 71.9p |
14 | Sebastian Loraas | Valnesfjord Il. | 35:00.209900 | +4:09.24800 | 71.8p |
15 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:34.213300 | +4:43.28200 | 70.6p |
16 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:41.214000 | +4:50.28900 | 70.4p |
17 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:52.215100 | +5:01.30000 | 70.0p |
18 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 36:15.217400 | +5:24.32300 | 69.3p |
19 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 36:30.218900 | +5:39.33800 | 68.8p |
20 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 36:39.219800 | +5:48.34700 | 68.5p |
21 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 36:41.220000 | +5:50.34900 | 68.5p |
22 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 37:01.222000 | +6:10.36900 | 67.9p |
23 | Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll | Valnesfjord Il. | 37:04.222300 | +6:13.37200 | 67.8p |
24 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:15.223400 | +6:24.38300 | 67.4p |
25 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 37:24.224300 | +6:33.39200 | 67.2p |
26 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 37:50.226900 | +6:59.41800 | 66.4p |
27 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:22.236100 | +8:31.51000 | 63.8p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:00.137900 | | 79.1p |
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 23:25.140400 | +25.2400 | 77.1p |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:45.142400 | +45.4400 | 75.5p |
4 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 24:09.144800 | +1:09.6800 | 73.7p |
5 | Christina Rolandsen | Fauske IL | 24:11.145000 | +1:11.7000 | 73.6p |
6 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 24:23.146200 | +1:23.8200 | 72.7p |
7 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:18.151700 | +2:18.13700 | 69.0p |
8 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 25:21.152000 | +2:21.14000 | 68.8p |
9 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:29.158800 | +3:29.20800 | 64.8p |
10 | Emilie Helskog | Fauske IL | 26:46.160500 | +3:46.22500 | 63.8p |
11 | Hennie Barstrand Stornes | Fauske IL | 27:02.162100 | +4:02.24100 | 63.0p |
12 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 27:56.167500 | +4:56.29500 | 60.2p |
13 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 28:17.169600 | +5:17.31600 | 59.2p |
14 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 28:24.170300 | +5:24.32300 | 58.9p |
15 | Kristin Olovsson | Rehns BK | 30:23.182200 | +7:23.44200 | 53.8p |
|
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 22:43.136200 | | 80.6p |
2 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 23:08.138700 | +25.2400 | 78.5p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 23:25.140400 | +42.4100 | 77.1p |
4 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:34.141300 | +51.5000 | 76.4p |
5 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 23:47.142600 | +1:04.6300 | 75.4p |
6 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 23:49.142800 | +1:06.6500 | 75.2p |
7 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 24:03.144200 | +1:20.7900 | 74.2p |
8 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:24.146300 | +1:41.10000 | 72.6p |
9 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:25.146400 | +1:42.10100 | 72.6p |
10 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 24:26.146500 | +1:43.10200 | 72.5p |
11 | Frida Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 25:16.151500 | +2:33.15200 | 69.1p |
12 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 25:33.153200 | +2:50.16900 | 68.1p |
13 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 25:53.155200 | +3:10.18900 | 66.9p |
14 | Linda Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 26:01.156000 | +3:18.19700 | 66.4p |
15 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:20.157900 | +3:37.21600 | 65.3p |
16 | Frida Persson | Borås SK | 26:46.160500 | +4:03.24200 | 63.8p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 11:37.69600 | | |
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:08.72700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:22.74100 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:26.74500 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:16.79500 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:24.80300 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:27.80600 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 13:27.80600 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 14:01.84000 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 15:14.91300 | +3:37.21600 | |
11 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:21.98000 | +4:44.28300 | |
12 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:35.99400 | +4:58.29700 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:14.67300 | | |
2 | Nikolai Solem Eiterjord | Innstrandens IL | 11:15.67400 | +1 | |
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:26.68500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:47.70600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 12:03.72200 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 12:07.72600 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:08.72700 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 12:13.73200 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Henrik Blix | Innstrandens IL | 12:40.75900 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Emil Wiklund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 13:47.82600 | +2:33.15200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:19.55800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:30.56900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:03.60200 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:11.61000 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:15.61400 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Hilma Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 10:59.65800 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:27.68600 | +2:15.13400 | |
13 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:29.68800 | +2:17.13600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 9:27.56600 | | |
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:32.57100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:12.61100 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:13.61200 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 10:33.63200 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:50.64900 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Armand Aune | Innstrandens IL | 12:00.71900 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Andreas Blix | Innstrandens IL | 12:29.74800 | +3:02.18100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)