54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martine Lorgen Øvrebust | No Club | 3:38:28.1310700 | | 62.1p |
2 | Marte Sofie Buraas | Lillehammer SK | 3:38:53.1313200 | | 62.0p |
3 | Silje Wilson | Hamar SK | 3:44:29.1346800 | | 60.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad | Byåsen IL | 3:25:23.1232200 | | 67.1p |
2 | Ane Blomseth Johnsen | Kjelsås IL | 3:36:40.1299900 | | 62.8p |
3 | Elise Røer Drabløs | Nesodden IF - Ski | 3:37:56.1307500 | | 62.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hilde Losgård Landheim | Tynset IL | 3:28:23.1250200 | | 65.9p |
2 | Anniken Hjellbakk Hole | Sunnylven IL | 3:28:34.1251300 | | 65.8p |
3 | Marthe Bjørnsgaard | Lillehammer SK | 3:28:45.1252400 | | 65.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Laila Kveli | Team Xtra Personel | 3:18:00.1187900 | | 70.3p |
2 | Ingrid Damgaard | Bull ski og kajakk IL Ivrig | 3:24:15.1225400 | | 67.6p |
3 | Randi Damgaard | Bull ski og kajakk IL Ivrig | 3:28:53.1253200 | | 65.7p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Seraina Boner | Team Coop | 3:09:12.1135100 | | 74.6p |
2 | Sandra Hansson | Team Oslo | 3:15:06.1170500 | | 71.7p |
3 | Jenny Hansson | Team Coop | 3:15:14.1171300 | | 71.6p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elise Reiten | Skituppene | 3:34:25.1286400 | | 63.6p |
2 | Jenni Mattila | Team Hevoskuuri | 3:39:30.1316900 | | 61.7p |
3 | Anniken Søråsen | Team Olasvevegen | 3:40:17.1321600 | | 61.5p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Ruud | Hufserypene | 3:24:30.1226900 | | 67.5p |
2 | Hege Skari | Lillehammer SK | 3:27:18.1243700 | | 66.3p |
3 | Gunvor Landsem | IK Rindals-Troll | 3:29:34.1257300 | | 65.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | May Bente Weng | IL I Bul | 3:21:21.1208000 | | 68.8p |
2 | Inger Hegstad Krüger | Lyn Ski | 3:22:35.1215400 | | 68.3p |
3 | Marit Stalsberg Nyeng | Ringebu Fåvang IL | 3:38:04.1308300 | | 62.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Berit Vestermo | Hovin IL | 3:39:23.1316200 | | 61.8p |
2 | Elisabeth Brudvik | Vang IL | 3:40:07.1320600 | | 61.5p |
3 | Torunn Grut | Syril | 3:43:56.1343500 | | 60.2p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annie Ristebråten | Fagernes | 4:04:32.1467100 | | 54.1p |
2 | Åse Vinjar Opsal | Skedsmo | 4:05:30.1472900 | | 53.8p |
3 | Grethe Foss | No Club | 4:06:08.1476700 | | 53.6p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birgit Øverby Tennøe | Haslum IL | 3:49:25.1376400 | | 58.5p |
2 | Birgit Korvald | IL Koll | 3:50:07.1380600 | | 58.2p |
3 | Berit Johannessen | Fossum IF | 3:53:45.1402400 | | 57.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Grete S Lillehovde | No Club | 4:04:19.1465800 | | 54.1p |
2 | Aud S. Verven | No Club | 4:25:59.1595800 | | 48.9p |
3 | Berit Høyvik | Søre ÅL IL | 4:38:47.1672600 | | 46.2p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marie Louise Svevad | Hernes IL | 4:53:35.1761400 | | 43.5p |
2 | Marit Tunaal | Hemimg | 4:55:50.1774900 | | 43.1p |
3 | Kari Furu | Gjerdrum IL | 5:12:55.1877400 | | 40.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Solveig Nyberg | Åslia Skilag | 5:41:35.2049400 | | 36.5p |
2 | Gjertine Berg | No Club | 5:54:39.2127800 | | 34.9p |
3 | Wenche Sandsten | No Club | 6:04:45.2188400 | | 33.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bjørn André Aaslund | Heming IL | 2:59:32.1077100 | | 79.9p |
2 | Joachim Aurland | Kjellmyra IL | 3:03:40.1101900 | | 77.5p |
3 | Halvor Kleivi | Kjelsås IL | 3:05:43.1114200 | | 76.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Hoel | Åsen IL | 2:49:57.1019600 | | 85.9p |
2 | Eivind Kvaale Romberg | Høydalsmo IL | 2:57:24.1064300 | | 81.1p |
3 | Kasper Stadaas | Team Milslukern | 3:00:26.1082500 | | 79.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pål Golberg | Team United Bakeries | 2:46:43.1000200 | | 88.2p |
2 | Anders Høst | Team Xtra Personel | 2:49:42.1018100 | | 86.1p |
3 | Eivind Klemoen | Vind IL | 2:51:06.1026500 | | 85.1p |
|
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Morten Eide Pedersen | Team Coop | 2:43:48.982700 | | 90.3p |
2 | Simen Oestensen | Team Xtra Personel | 2:44:25.986400 | | 89.8p |
3 | Christoffer Callesen | Team United Bakeries | 2:46:43.1000200 | | 88.2p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eldar Rønning | Team United Bakeries | 2:42:51.977000 | | 91.0p |
2 | Espen Harald Bjerke | Team Coop | 2:43:02.978100 | | 90.9p |
3 | Audun Laugaland | Team United Bakeries | 2:44:05.984400 | | 90.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Aukland | Team Xtra Personel | 2:43:30.980900 | | 90.5p |
2 | Jörgen Brink | Team United Bakeries | 2:43:33.981200 | | 90.5p |
3 | Thomas Henriksen | Team United Bakeries | 2:46:45.1000400 | | 88.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Aukland | Team Xtra Personel | 2:42:38.975700 | | 91.2p |
2 | Stanislav Rezac | Team Xtra Personel | 2:49:36.1017500 | | 86.1p |
3 | Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset | No Club | 2:54:37.1047600 | | 82.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:00:47.1084600 | | 79.1p |
2 | Henning Røberg | Nittedal IL | 3:02:29.1094800 | | 78.2p |
3 | Tor Joar Ravndal | Gjesdal IL | 3:03:03.1098200 | | 77.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Knut Beck Engebretsen | Overtoppen Bull Ski/Kajakk | 3:04:57.1109600 | | 76.8p |
2 | Kristen Aaby | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:06:28.1118700 | | 76.0p |
3 | Trond Ristvedt | Team Milslukern | 3:07:40.1125900 | | 75.4p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Steinar Hannestad | No Club | 3:08:29.1130800 | | 74.9p |
2 | Bjørn Høiby | Sport 1 Hamar | 3:11:29.1148800 | | 73.4p |
3 | Tom Andresen | Team Reno Bil Oslo | 3:13:51.1163000 | | 72.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bredo Glomsrød | No Club | 3:13:34.1161300 | | 72.4p |
2 | Oddvar Nygård | Bjørn Myhre Sport | 3:15:05.1170400 | | 71.7p |
3 | Erik Hanssveen | Søre Ål | 3:16:54.1181300 | | 70.8p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oddvar Vehusheia | No Club | 3:21:21.1208000 | | 68.8p |
2 | Olaf Pedersen | Olympiaparken | 3:34:59.1289800 | | 63.4p |
3 | Egil Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 3:35:55.1295400 | | 63.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Kvaale | Selbakk IF | 3:39:58.1319700 | | 61.6p |
2 | Finn Magnar Hagen | Åslia Skilag | 3:42:49.1336800 | | 60.6p |
3 | Steinar Brekke | Lillehammer SK | 3:49:46.1378500 | | 58.3p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bjørn Berglund | Bækkelagets SK | 4:27:42.1606100 | | 48.5p |
2 | Anders Porsanger | No Club | 4:33:23.1640200 | | 47.3p |
3 | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 4:34:52.1649100 | | 47.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Øystein Nilsen | Polarstjernen IL | 4:27:30.1604900 | | 48.5p |
2 | Victor Emery | No Club | 5:09:09.1854800 | | 40.9p |
3 | Ola Meistad | Flå IL | 5:22:33.1935200 | | 39.0p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birger Brandsæter | Skiforeningen | 6:22:23.2294200 | | 32.1p |
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tollef Sverdrup | No Club | 10:59:32.3957100 | | 17.7p |