12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 40:35.243400 | 79.0p | ||||
2 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå XC | 45:40.273900 | 70.2p | ||||
3 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 46:20.277900 | 69.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 43:04.258300 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 40:07.240600 | |||||
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 49:50.298900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 20:23.122200 | |||||
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:10.132900 | |||||
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:36.135500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 20:01.120000 | |||||
2 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 24:12.145100 | |||||
3 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 24:54.149300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 25:07.150600 | 52.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 29:39.177800 | 44.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 19:21.116000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 19:32.117100 | |||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 19:34.117300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 18:23.110200 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 18:54.113300 | |||||
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 18:59.113800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:22.92100 | |||||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 15:45.94400 | |||||
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:46.94500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:12.73100 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:07.78600 | |||||
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:19.79800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70900 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:48.76700 | |||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:06.78500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:24.74300 | |||||
3 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 12:55.77400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:11.79000 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:14.85300 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 14:36.87500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:46.76500 | |||||
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 13:25.80400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:24.80300 | |||||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 13:28.80700 | |||||
3 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 17:40.105900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:53.71200 | |||||
3 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 12:07.72600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:23.62200 | |||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:44.58300 | |||||
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:11.67000 | |||||
3 | Folke Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 11:47.70600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | |||||
3 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Emilia Lindberg | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Neela Lövgren | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Mira Marklund | Ksk | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Ebba Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elias Ershag | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Edwin Smedberg | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
- | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Inez Forsling | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Thedor Stenman | SK Järven | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Alva Möller | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Kajsa Molander | Ksk | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Olle Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p | ||||
- | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 1:00.5900 | 55.5p |