Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 722[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:14.145300 | | 80.3p |
2 | Oskar Danielsson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 24:25.146400 | +11.1000 | 79.7p |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 24:36.147500 | +22.2100 | 79.0p |
4 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 24:58.149700 | +44.4300 | 77.8p |
5 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 25:55.155400 | +1:41.10000 | 74.9p |
6 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 26:09.156800 | +1:55.11400 | 74.2p |
7 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 27:20.163900 | +3:06.18500 | 70.9p |
8 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors BOIS | 28:32.171100 | +4:18.25700 | 67.8p |
9 | Eric Danielsson | Falu IK | 31:34.189300 | +7:20.43900 | 61.2p |
- | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Chanell Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 13:35.81400 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 13:36.81500 | +1 | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:40.81900 | +5.400 | |
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 13:48.82700 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 13:53.83200 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:05.84400 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 14:12.85100 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Frida Vikström | Stockviks SF | 14:57.89600 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 15:08.90700 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 15:11.91000 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 15:32.93100 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:41.94000 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 15:47.94600 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:49.94800 | +2:14.13300 | |
15 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 15:53.95200 | +2:18.13700 | |
16 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL | 16:16.97500 | +2:41.16000 | |
17 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 16:40.99900 | +3:05.18400 | |
18 | Tina Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 17:10.102900 | +3:35.21400 | |
19 | Filippa Hansson | Sälens IF | 17:20.103900 | +3:45.22400 | |
20 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 17:25.104400 | +3:50.22900 | |
- | Vilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors BOIS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja West | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stephanie Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:15.79400 | | |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 13:34.81300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:49.82800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 13:50.82900 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 14:08.84700 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 14:16.85500 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:23.86200 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Karolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 14:47.88600 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 15:17.91600 | +2:02.12100 | |
10 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 15:26.92500 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 16:25.98400 | +3:10.18900 | |
12 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 16:27.98600 | +3:12.19100 | |
- | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 13:26.80500 | | 66.1p |
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 13:51.83000 | +25.2400 | 64.1p |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:55.83400 | +29.2800 | 63.7p |
4 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:12.85100 | +46.4500 | 62.4p |
5 | Moa West | SK Bore | 14:26.86500 | +1:00.5900 | 61.4p |
6 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GIF | 14:43.88200 | +1:17.7600 | 60.2p |
7 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:49.88800 | +1:23.8200 | 59.8p |
8 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 14:53.89200 | +1:27.8600 | 59.5p |
9 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 14:55.89400 | +1:29.8800 | 59.4p |
10 | Frida Lindkvist | Hagfors SF | 15:44.94300 | +2:18.13700 | 56.2p |
11 | Linnea Svärd | Gävle SK | 15:49.94800 | +2:23.14200 | 55.9p |
12 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 16:25.98400 | +2:59.17800 | 53.8p |
13 | Beckie Bryant | Gävle SK | 18:24.110300 | +4:58.29700 | 47.9p |
- | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Jansson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 13:13.79200 | | 67.2p |
2 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:03.84200 | +50.4900 | 63.1p |
3 | Stefania Corradini | SK Leksand | 14:14.85300 | +1:01.6000 | 62.3p |
4 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GIF | 14:50.88900 | +1:37.9600 | 59.7p |
5 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 14:53.89200 | +1:40.9900 | 59.5p |
6 | Elin Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 17:04.102300 | +3:51.23000 | 51.7p |
7 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 18:26.110500 | +5:13.31200 | 47.8p |
- | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 11:46.70500 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:58.71700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 12:18.73700 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:24.74300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 12:34.75300 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:36.75500 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 12:38.75700 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:40.75900 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 12:43.76200 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 12:50.76900 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 13:08.78700 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:08.78700 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:10.78900 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 13:14.79300 | +1:28.8700 | |
16 | Johan Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:22.80100 | +1:36.9500 | |
17 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 13:29.80800 | +1:43.10200 | |
18 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:51.11000 | |
19 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 13:58.83700 | +2:12.13100 | |
20 | Pontus Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:00.83900 | +2:14.13300 | |
21 | Kasper Wikén | Åsarna IK | 14:05.84400 | +2:19.13800 | |
22 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 14:11.85000 | +2:25.14400 | |
23 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 14:40.87900 | +2:54.17300 | |
24 | Jonathan Nahlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:41.88000 | +2:55.17400 | |
25 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 15:08.90700 | +3:22.20100 | |
25 | Olle Björk | Högbo GIF | 15:08.90700 | +3:22.20100 | |
27 | Gustav Larsson | Sätra IF | 15:36.93500 | +3:50.22900 | |
- | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 12:15.73400 | | |
2 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 12:16.73500 | +1 | |
3 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 12:19.73800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:19.73800 | +4.300 | |
5 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:30.74900 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:37.75600 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 12:42.76100 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 12:42.76100 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:53.77200 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:18.79700 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:28.80700 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 13:30.80900 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Marcus Hägglund | IK Rex | 14:29.86800 | +2:14.13300 | |
14 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 15:01.90000 | +2:46.16500 | |
15 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 15:18.91700 | +3:03.18200 | |
16 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 16:33.99200 | +4:18.25700 | |
17 | Vidar Persson | Brottby SK | 17:02.102100 | +4:47.28600 | |
- | Emil Lindgren | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:53.65200 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 10:57.65600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 10:58.65700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:01.66000 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66800 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 11:11.67000 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 11:20.67900 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Elin Björklind | IFK Västerås SK | 11:25.68400 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Astrid Kolberg | Köla AIK | 11:48.70700 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:48.70700 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:50.70900 | +1:24.8300 | |
16 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 11:54.71300 | +1:28.8700 | |
17 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:42.10100 | |
17 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 12:08.72700 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 12:13.73200 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 12:23.74200 | +1:57.11600 | |
21 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 12:30.74900 | +2:04.12300 | |
22 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:32.75100 | +2:06.12500 | |
23 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 12:33.75200 | +2:07.12600 | |
24 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 12:35.75400 | +2:09.12800 | |
25 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 12:36.75500 | +2:10.12900 | |
26 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:38.75700 | +2:12.13100 | |
27 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 12:44.76300 | +2:18.13700 | |
28 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:52.77100 | +2:26.14500 | |
29 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 12:53.77200 | +2:27.14600 | |
29 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 12:53.77200 | +2:27.14600 | |
31 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 12:55.77400 | +2:29.14800 | |
32 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:33.15200 | |
33 | Klara Ersson | Falu IK | 13:04.78300 | +2:38.15700 | |
34 | Julie Gullikstad | Röros IL | 13:15.79400 | +2:49.16800 | |
35 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:23.80200 | +2:57.17600 | |
36 | Lovisa Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:27.80600 | +3:01.18000 | |
37 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 13:34.81300 | +3:08.18700 | |
38 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:39.81800 | +3:13.19200 | |
39 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 13:45.82400 | +3:19.19800 | |
40 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 14:13.85200 | +3:47.22600 | |
41 | Caroline Svensson | Orsa SK | 14:14.85300 | +3:48.22700 | |
- | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sjöholm Thu | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bella Prtic | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:11.61000 | +17.1600 | |
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 10:11.61000 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:27.62600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:28.62700 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:32.63100 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:40.63900 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Olivia Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 10:50.64900 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 11:03.66200 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:07.66600 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 11:13.67200 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:25.68400 | +1:31.9000 | |
15 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:40.9900 | |
16 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:50.10900 | |
18 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:52.11100 | |
19 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 11:48.70700 | +1:54.11300 | |
20 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 11:53.71200 | +1:59.11800 | |
21 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 11:56.71500 | +2:02.12100 | |
22 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 11:59.71800 | +2:05.12400 | |
23 | Hannah Bengtsson | SK Bore | 12:01.72000 | +2:07.12600 | |
|
24 | Lisa Jansson | Gillberga SK | 12:06.72500 | +2:12.13100 | |
25 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:13.13200 | |
26 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 12:10.72900 | +2:16.13500 | |
27 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 12:11.73000 | +2:17.13600 | |
28 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 12:14.73300 | +2:20.13900 | |
29 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:23.74200 | +2:29.14800 | |
30 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 12:25.74400 | +2:31.15000 | |
31 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 12:38.75700 | +2:44.16300 | |
32 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 12:41.76000 | +2:47.16600 | |
33 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 12:45.76400 | +2:51.17000 | |
34 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 12:54.77300 | +3:00.17900 | |
35 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:56.77500 | +3:02.18100 | |
36 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:08.78700 | +3:14.19300 | |
37 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:18.79700 | +3:24.20300 | |
38 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK | 13:19.79800 | +3:25.20400 | |
39 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 13:22.80100 | +3:28.20700 | |
40 | HOLMBERG Sofi | IFK Västerås SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:54.23300 | |
41 | Tilde Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:05.84400 | +4:11.25000 | |
42 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:48.88700 | +4:54.29300 | |
- | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lova Ryberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Wilma Westerlund | Pargas IF | 9:37.57600 | +7.600 | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:37.57600 | +7.600 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:43.58200 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 9:46.58500 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 9:47.58600 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 9:48.58700 | +18.1700 | |
8 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:54.59300 | +24.2300 | |
9 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:57.59600 | +27.2600 | |
10 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:11.61000 | +41.4000 | |
11 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:16.61500 | +46.4500 | |
12 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:17.61600 | +47.4600 | |
13 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:23.62200 | +53.5200 | |
14 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL | 10:29.62800 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:00.5900 | |
16 | Anna Rönning | Röros IL | 10:41.64000 | +1:11.7000 | |
17 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:18.7700 | |
18 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:20.7900 | |
19 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:51.65000 | +1:21.8000 | |
20 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:23.8200 | |
21 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:26.8500 | |
22 | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 10:57.65600 | +1:27.8600 | |
23 | Helene Moe | Röros IL | 10:58.65700 | +1:28.8700 | |
24 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:31.9000 | |
25 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:32.9100 | |
26 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 11:04.66300 | +1:34.9300 | |
26 | Elin West | SK Bore | 11:04.66300 | +1:34.9300 | |
28 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:05.66400 | +1:35.9400 | |
29 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:52.11100 | |
29 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 11:22.68100 | +1:52.11100 | |
31 | Emilia Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:23.68200 | +1:53.11200 | |
32 | Hanna Kolberg | Köla AIK | 11:27.68600 | +1:57.11600 | |
33 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 11:29.68800 | +1:59.11800 | |
33 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:59.11800 | |
35 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:12.13100 | |
36 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:16.13500 | |
37 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GIF | 11:52.71100 | +2:22.14100 | |
38 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:37.15600 | |
39 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:43.16200 | |
40 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GIF | 12:24.74300 | +2:54.17300 | |
41 | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:44.76300 | +3:14.19300 | |
42 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 12:58.77700 | +3:28.20700 | |
43 | Amanda Martinsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:05.78400 | +3:35.21400 | |
44 | Wilma Tudén | Boxholm-Ekeby Skidklubb | 13:57.83600 | +4:27.26600 | |
- | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:27.56600 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 9:35.57400 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:40.57900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 9:43.58200 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 9:45.58400 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 9:50.58900 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 9:52.59100 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Signe Svensson | IKJ Haninge | 9:54.59300 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 10:12.61100 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 10:13.61200 | +1:14.7300 | |
14 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 10:18.61700 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:27.8600 | |
16 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:26.62500 | +1:27.8600 | |
18 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 10:29.62800 | +1:30.8900 | |
19 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:32.9100 | |
19 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:32.9100 | |
21 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:33.9200 | |
22 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 10:41.64000 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:42.10100 | |
24 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 10:46.64500 | +1:47.10600 | |
25 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 10:48.64700 | +1:49.10800 | |
26 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GIF | 10:50.64900 | +1:51.11000 | |
27 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 10:56.65500 | +1:57.11600 | |
28 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67100 | +2:13.13200 | |
29 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo AIF | 11:25.68400 | +2:26.14500 | |
30 | Emma Isaksson | Lima IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:38.15700 | |
31 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 11:39.69800 | +2:40.15900 | |
32 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:43.16200 | |
33 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:47.16600 | |
34 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 12:00.71900 | +3:01.18000 | |
35 | Mirelle Petersdotter | Malungs IF | 12:11.73000 | +3:12.19100 | |
36 | Nellie Messering | Högbo GIF | 12:17.73600 | +3:18.19700 | |
37 | Evelina Christensen | IKJ Haninge | 12:50.76900 | +3:51.23000 | |
- | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o MK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 10:12.61100 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:15.61400 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:19.61800 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:23.62200 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 10:28.62700 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:30.62900 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 10:37.63600 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 10:43.64200 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:06.6500 | |
14 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 11:04.66300 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 11:05.66400 | +1:26.8500 | |
17 | Magnus Holden | Röros IL | 11:12.67100 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:33.9200 | |
19 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 11:19.67800 | +1:40.9900 | |
20 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:20.67900 | +1:41.10000 | |
21 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:44.10300 | |
21 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 11:23.68200 | +1:44.10300 | |
23 | Axel Palm | IFK Västerås SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:45.10400 | |
24 | Tobias Pettersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:48.10700 | |
25 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:52.11100 | |
26 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 11:33.69200 | +1:54.11300 | |
27 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:55.11400 | |
28 | Adam Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:35.69400 | +1:56.11500 | |
29 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:00.11900 | |
30 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:06.12500 | |
31 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 11:50.70900 | +2:11.13000 | |
32 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 12:00.71900 | +2:21.14000 | |
33 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 12:04.72300 | +2:25.14400 | |
34 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +2:27.14600 | |
35 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:28.14700 | |
36 | Alfred Alfjorden | IFK Mora SK | 12:16.73500 | +2:37.15600 | |
37 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 12:17.73600 | +2:38.15700 | |
38 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 12:20.73900 | +2:41.16000 | |
38 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 12:20.73900 | +2:41.16000 | |
40 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:21.74000 | +2:42.16100 | |
41 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 12:27.74600 | +2:48.16700 | |
42 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:36.75500 | +2:57.17600 | |
43 | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 12:37.75600 | +2:58.17700 | |
44 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:47.76600 | +3:08.18700 | |
45 | Fabian Sund | Högbo GOIF | 13:07.78600 | +3:28.20700 | |
46 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 13:37.81600 | +3:58.23700 | |
47 | Jesper Arnell | Funäsdalens IF | 13:40.81900 | +4:01.24000 | |
48 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:45.82400 | +4:06.24500 | |
49 | Viktor Skoglund | Sundbybergs IK | 13:55.83400 | +4:16.25500 | |
50 | Erik Skoglund | Sundbybergs IK | 14:04.84300 | +4:25.26400 | |
51 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 14:22.86100 | +4:43.28200 | |
52 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 17:03.102200 | +7:24.44300 | |
- | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:43.58200 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 9:56.59500 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 10:00.59900 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:07.60600 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 10:08.60700 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13.61200 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 10:15.61400 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61700 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Sverre Moen | Röros IL | 10:22.62100 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 10:45.64400 | +1:45.10400 | |
16 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:45.10400 | |
16 | Örjan Wiggen Skancke | Röros IL | 10:45.64400 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:46.10500 | |
20 | Elias Rymoen | Röros IL | 10:53.65200 | +1:53.11200 | |
21 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:54.11300 | |
22 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 11:00.65900 | +2:00.11900 | |
23 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:05.66400 | +2:05.12400 | |
24 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 11:07.66600 | +2:07.12600 | |
25 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 11:08.66700 | +2:08.12700 | |
26 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:10.12900 | |
26 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 11:10.66900 | +2:10.12900 | |
28 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:13.13200 | |
29 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 11:22.68100 | +2:22.14100 | |
30 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:35.69400 | +2:35.15400 | |
31 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:36.15500 | |
32 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 11:40.69900 | +2:40.15900 | |
33 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 11:45.70400 | +2:45.16400 | |
34 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 11:48.70700 | +2:48.16700 | |
35 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:54.71300 | +2:54.17300 | |
|
36 | Emil Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:55.71400 | +2:55.17400 | |
37 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:02.72100 | +3:02.18100 | |
38 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 12:17.73600 | +3:17.19600 | |
39 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 12:21.74000 | +3:21.20000 | |
40 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 12:37.75600 | +3:37.21600 | |
41 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:07.78600 | +4:07.24600 | |
42 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 13:40.81900 | +4:40.27900 | |
43 | Sylvester Spjuth | Falu IK | 15:20.91900 | +6:20.37900 | |
- | Love Munthe | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lucas Jönsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felix Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:37.51600 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:49.52800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 9:12.55100 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:14.55300 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 9:16.55500 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:16.55500 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:22.56100 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:32.57100 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 9:43.58200 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Viktor Björklind | IFK Västerås SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:08.6700 | |
14 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:54.59300 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:30.8900 | |
19 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:42.10100 | |
20 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:24.62300 | +1:47.10600 | |
21 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 10:30.62900 | +1:53.11200 | |
22 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:32.63100 | +1:55.11400 | |
23 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:33.63200 | +1:56.11500 | |
24 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:59.11800 | |
24 | Nils Stark | Falu IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:59.11800 | |
26 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:00.11900 | |
27 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:44.64300 | +2:07.12600 | |
28 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:47.64600 | +2:10.12900 | |
29 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:01.66000 | +2:24.14300 | |
30 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 11:02.66100 | +2:25.14400 | |
31 | Erik Schjoelberg | Röros IL | 11:10.66900 | +2:33.15200 | |
32 | Ludwig Wallertz | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:25.68400 | +2:48.16700 | |
33 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 12:01.72000 | +3:24.20300 | |
34 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 12:02.72100 | +3:25.20400 | |
35 | Helmer Lönnkvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 12:20.73900 | +3:43.22200 | |
36 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 12:35.75400 | +3:58.23700 | |
37 | Rickard Nordkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 13:14.79300 | +4:37.27600 | |
38 | Alvar Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:25.80400 | +4:48.28700 | |
- | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 8:46.52500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 9:00.53900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:03.54200 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:06.54500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 9:09.54800 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 9:10.54900 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:16.55500 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 9:19.55800 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:22.56100 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:30.56900 | +50.4900 | |
12 | Albin Lundquist | Gillberga SK | 9:31.57000 | +51.5000 | |
13 | Rikard Vestin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:32.57100 | +52.5100 | |
13 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 9:32.57100 | +52.5100 | |
15 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 9:33.57200 | +53.5200 | |
16 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +54.5300 | |
16 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 9:34.57300 | +54.5300 | |
18 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 9:35.57400 | +55.5400 | |
18 | Elias Röstin | Söders-Tyresö | 9:35.57400 | +55.5400 | |
20 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 9:38.57700 | +58.5700 | |
21 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:02.6100 | |
22 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:03.6200 | |
23 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:07.6600 | |
24 | Gustav Graas | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:52.59100 | +1:12.7100 | |
25 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:13.7200 | |
26 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 10:03.60200 | +1:23.8200 | |
27 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:32.9100 | |
28 | Andreas Näslund | IFK Västerås SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:33.9200 | |
29 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:36.9500 | |
29 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:36.9500 | |
31 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o MK | 10:18.61700 | +1:38.9700 | |
32 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 10:26.62500 | +1:46.10500 | |
33 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:48.10700 | |
34 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 10:30.62900 | +1:50.10900 | |
35 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:57.11600 | |
36 | Lucas Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:43.64200 | +2:03.12200 | |
37 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 10:47.64600 | +2:07.12600 | |
38 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:09.12800 | |
39 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 10:51.65000 | +2:11.13000 | |
40 | Amadeus Lejonklo | Idre SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:18.13700 | |
41 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:20.13900 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 722[
]