43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Green | Eksjö SOK | 3:05:55.1115490 | 54.2p | |
2 | Pernilla Vesterlund | Stadium IF | 3:15:38.1173780 | 51.2p | |
3 | Erika Svanborg | IK Stern | 3:17:54.1187360 | 50.6p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Katja Larsson | Borås SK | 3:15:27.1172690 | 51.3p | |
2 | Karin Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:41:01.1326020 | 44.8p | |
3 | Åsa Gadler | IK Ymer | 3:41:34.1329300 | 44.7p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 3:16:03.1176200 | 51.1p | |
2 | Anna Johansson | Jönköpings OK | 3:27:22.1244180 | 48.0p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peo Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:03:57.743620 | 85.7p | |
2 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors Goif | 2:03:57.743660 | 85.7p | |
3 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns If | 2:03:58.743780 | 85.7p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Eklöf | Björkfors GoIF - Team Erection | 2:24:10.864960 | 72.0p | |
2 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 2:30:31.903020 | 68.6p | |
3 | Anders Olsson | ICA Banken | 2:31:41.910060 | 68.0p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | HG Arvidsson | Sya sk | 2:31:44.910310 | 68.0p | |
2 | Bo Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:58:06.1068500 | 56.8p | |
3 | Per Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | 3:03:30.1100970 | 54.9p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-Olov Rudenstam | IK Vista | 2:53:22.1040130 | 58.5p | |
2 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 2:53:32.1041190 | 58.5p | |
3 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 3:01:19.1087820 | 55.7p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen Skidklubb | 2:55:02.1050120 | 57.9p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Wadskog | Axa SC | 3:08:28.1130730 | 53.4p | |
2 | Joachim Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:17:20.1183960 | 50.7p | |
3 | Erik Thiberg | Sjömarken | 3:19:40.1197940 | 50.1p | |
18.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Ingström | Bottnaryds IF | 1:45:14.631390 | ||
18.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jennie Bertilsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:14:57.449620 | 63.8p | |
2 | Karin Johnsson | IK Stern | 1:24:03.504230 | 56.9p | |
3 | Niklas Barkman | Mullsjö SOK | 1:26:09.516810 | 55.5p |