3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 4:04.24300 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 4:10.24900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:12.25100 | +8.700 | |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 4:15.25400 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:18.25700 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 4:19.25800 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:19.25800 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 4:23.26200 | +19.1800 | |
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 4:23.26200 | +19.1800 | |
10 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 4:30.26900 | +26.2500 | |
11 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 4:32.27100 | +28.2700 | |
12 | Frida Vikström | Stockviks SF | 4:41.28000 | +37.3600 | |
13 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 5:05.30400 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 5:21.32000 | +1:17.7600 | |
- | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 3:53.23200 | | |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 4:16.25500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 4:25.26400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Emma Metzner | One Way Proteam | 4:30.26900 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 4:35.27400 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 4:42.28100 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:49.28800 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 4:49.28800 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 4:59.29800 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 5:09.30800 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 5:25.32400 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 5:53.35200 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 3:47.22600 | | 74.2p |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 3:49.22800 | +2.100 | 73.4p |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 3:57.23600 | +10.900 | 70.4p |
4 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 3:59.23800 | +12.1100 | 69.6p |
5 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 4:00.23900 | +13.1200 | 69.3p |
6 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 4:03.24200 | +16.1500 | 68.2p |
7 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 4:06.24500 | +19.1800 | 67.2p |
8 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 4:13.25200 | +26.2500 | 64.9p |
8 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 4:13.25200 | +26.2500 | 64.9p |
10 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 4:15.25400 | +28.2700 | 64.3p |
11 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 4:19.25800 | +32.3100 | 63.1p |
11 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:19.25800 | +32.3100 | 63.1p |
13 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 4:21.26000 | +34.3300 | 62.5p |
14 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 4:23.26200 | +36.3500 | 62.0p |
15 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 4:24.26300 | +37.3600 | 61.7p |
16 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 4:41.28000 | +54.5300 | 57.2p |
- | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ilona Lust | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 4:03.24200 | | 68.2p |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF Skidor | 4:18.25700 | +15.1400 | 63.4p |
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 4:27.26600 | +24.2300 | 60.8p |
4 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 4:40.27900 | +37.3600 | 57.5p |
5 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 4:49.28800 | +46.4500 | 55.4p |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 3:38.21700 | | |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 3:45.22400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 3:47.22600 | +9.800 | |
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 3:51.23000 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 3:51.23000 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 3:51.23000 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:52.23100 | +14.1300 | |
8 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 3:56.23500 | +18.1700 | |
9 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 3:59.23800 | +21.2000 | |
10 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 4:01.24000 | +23.2200 | |
11 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 4:02.24100 | +24.2300 | |
12 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 4:05.24400 | +27.2600 | |
12 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 4:05.24400 | +27.2600 | |
14 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:07.24600 | +29.2800 | |
15 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 4:10.24900 | +32.3100 | |
16 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SK | 4:15.25400 | +37.3600 | |
17 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 4:22.26100 | +44.4300 | |
17 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes Skidklubb | 4:22.26100 | +44.4300 | |
19 | Kasper Wikén | Åsarna IK | 4:24.26300 | +46.4500 | |
20 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 4:36.27500 | +58.5700 | |
21 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:44.28300 | +1:06.6500 | |
22 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:23.32200 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Eriksson | Stuguns SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 3:32.21100 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 3:39.21800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 3:40.21900 | +8.700 | |
4 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:43.22200 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:47.22600 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 3:48.22700 | +16.1500 | |
7 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 3:50.22900 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 3:50.22900 | +18.1700 | |
9 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 3:51.23000 | +19.1800 | |
10 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 3:51.23000 | +19.1800 | |
11 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 3:55.23400 | +23.2200 | |
12 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 3:56.23500 | +24.2300 | |
13 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 3:58.23700 | +26.2500 | |
14 | Erik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 3:59.23800 | +27.2600 | |
15 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 4:05.24400 | +33.3200 | |
15 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:05.24400 | +33.3200 | |
17 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 4:08.24700 | +36.3500 | |
18 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 4:16.25500 | +44.4300 | |
19 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 4:17.25600 | +45.4400 | |
- | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 3:28.20700 | | 82.9p |
2 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 3:34.21300 | +6.500 | 79.9p |
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 3:35.21400 | +7.600 | 79.5p |
4 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SK | 3:36.21500 | +8.700 | 79.0p |
5 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 3:37.21600 | +9.800 | 78.5p |
6 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 3:38.21700 | +10.900 | 78.1p |
7 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 3:39.21800 | +11.1000 | 77.6p |
8 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 3:40.21900 | +12.1100 | 77.2p |
9 | Tobias Engberg | Offerdals SK | 3:41.22000 | +13.1200 | 76.7p |
10 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 3:43.22200 | +15.1400 | 75.9p |
11 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 3:45.22400 | +17.1600 | 75.0p |
12 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:51.23000 | +23.2200 | 72.6p |
12 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes Skidklubb | 3:51.23000 | +23.2200 | 72.6p |
14 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:59.23800 | +31.3000 | 69.6p |
15 | Anton Eriksson | Stuguns SK | 4:02.24100 | +34.3300 | 68.6p |
15 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 4:02.24100 | +34.3300 | 68.6p |
17 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:07.24600 | +39.3800 | 66.9p |
18 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:12.25100 | +44.4300 | 65.3p |
19 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 4:15.25400 | +47.4600 | 64.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 3:22.20100 | | 86.0p |
2 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 3:24.20300 | +2.100 | 85.0p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 3:25.20400 | +3.200 | 84.4p |
4 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 3:26.20500 | +4.300 | 83.9p |
5 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 3:29.20800 | +7.600 | 82.4p |
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 3:30.20900 | +8.700 | 81.9p |
7 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 3:33.21200 | +11.1000 | 80.4p |
8 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 3:34.21300 | +12.1100 | 79.9p |
9 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 3:39.21800 | +17.1600 | 77.6p |
10 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 3:41.22000 | +19.1800 | 76.7p |
11 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42.22100 | +20.1900 | 76.3p |
12 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 3:43.22200 | +21.2000 | 75.9p |
13 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö Ski | 4:23.26200 | +1:01.6000 | 62.0p |
- | Olov Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:25.26400 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:28.26700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 4:32.27100 | +7.600 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 4:34.27300 | +9.800 | |
5 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 4:37.27600 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 4:41.28000 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 4:41.28000 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:51.29000 | +26.2500 | |
9 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 4:52.29100 | +27.2600 | |
10 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 5:00.29900 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 5:00.29900 | +35.3400 | |
12 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 5:01.30000 | +36.3500 | |
13 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 5:13.31200 | +48.4700 | |
14 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 5:18.31700 | +53.5200 | |
15 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 5:21.32000 | +56.5500 | |
16 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:25.32400 | +1:00.5900 | |
17 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:28.32700 | +1:03.6200 | |
18 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 5:41.34000 | +1:16.7500 | |
19 | Agnes Bennett | Täby IS SK | 5:43.34200 | +1:18.7700 | |
20 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 6:05.36400 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:05.24400 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 4:19.25800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 4:20.25900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SK | 4:21.26000 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 4:30.26900 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 4:31.27000 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SK | 4:33.27200 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:36.27500 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 4:36.27500 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 4:41.28000 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 4:41.28000 | +36.3500 | |
12 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 4:45.28400 | +40.3900 | |
12 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 4:45.28400 | +40.3900 | |
14 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:46.28500 | +41.4000 | |
15 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 4:47.28600 | +42.4100 | |
16 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 4:51.29000 | +46.4500 | |
17 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 4:52.29100 | +47.4600 | |
18 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 4:53.29200 | +48.4700 | |
19 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 4:54.29300 | +49.4800 | |
20 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 4:55.29400 | +50.4900 | |
21 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 4:57.29600 | +52.5100 | |
22 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 4:58.29700 | +53.5200 | |
23 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 4:59.29800 | +54.5300 | |
24 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 5:05.30400 | +1:00.5900 | |
25 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 5:18.31700 | +1:13.7200 | |
26 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 5:28.32700 | +1:23.8200 | |
27 | Evelina Christensen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 5:31.33000 | +1:26.8500 | |
- | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:55.23400 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:03.24200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:20.25900 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 4:26.26500 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 4:27.26600 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 4:28.26700 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:38.27700 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 4:38.27700 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 4:42.28100 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 4:47.28600 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 4:48.28700 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 4:49.28800 | +54.5300 | |
13 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 4:50.28900 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 4:50.28900 | +55.5400 | |
15 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 4:54.29300 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 4:54.29300 | +59.5800 | |
17 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 4:55.29400 | +1:00.5900 | |
18 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 4:57.29600 | +1:02.6100 | |
19 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 4:59.29800 | +1:04.6300 | |
20 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 5:01.30000 | +1:06.6500 | |
21 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 5:03.30200 | +1:08.6700 | |
21 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:03.30200 | +1:08.6700 | |
23 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:11.31000 | +1:16.7500 | |
24 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 5:14.31300 | +1:19.7800 | |
25 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 5:16.31500 | +1:21.8000 | |
26 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:17.31600 | +1:22.8100 | |
27 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 5:38.33700 | +1:43.10200 | |
28 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 6:04.36300 | +2:09.12800 | |
29 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 6:51.41000 | +2:56.17500 | |
- | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:59.23800 | | |
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 3:59.23800 | | |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 3:59.23800 | | |
4 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 4:00.23900 | +1 | |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 4:02.24100 | +3.200 | |
6 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 4:03.24200 | +4.300 | |
7 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 4:06.24500 | +7.600 | |
8 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 4:15.25400 | +16.1500 | |
9 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 4:20.25900 | +21.2000 | |
9 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 4:20.25900 | +21.2000 | |
11 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:22.26100 | +23.2200 | |
11 | Patrik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 4:22.26100 | +23.2200 | |
13 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 4:29.26800 | +30.2900 | |
13 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 4:29.26800 | +30.2900 | |
15 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 4:32.27100 | +33.3200 | |
16 | Erik Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 4:35.27400 | +36.3500 | |
17 | Oskar Jerfsten | Sundsvalls SLK | 4:41.28000 | +42.4100 | |
18 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 4:43.28200 | +44.4300 | |
18 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 4:43.28200 | +44.4300 | |
20 | Marius Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 4:59.29800 | +1:00.5900 | |
21 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 5:09.30800 | +1:10.6900 | |
22 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 5:20.31900 | +1:21.8000 | |
23 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 6:12.37100 | +2:13.13200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 3:10.18900 | | |
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:14.19300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 3:15.19400 | +5.400 | |
4 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 3:18.19700 | +8.700 | |
5 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 3:22.20100 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 3:28.20700 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 3:37.21600 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 3:41.22000 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 3:43.22200 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:43.22200 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 3:44.22300 | +34.3300 | |
12 | Elin Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 3:50.22900 | +40.3900 | |
13 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 3:53.23200 | +43.4200 | |
14 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 3:54.23300 | +44.4300 | |
15 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 3:55.23400 | +45.4400 | |
16 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 4:00.23900 | +50.4900 | |
17 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 4:00.23900 | +50.4900 | |
18 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 4:08.24700 | +58.5700 | |
19 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 4:11.25000 | +1:01.6000 | |
20 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 4:17.25600 | +1:07.6600 | |
21 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 4:20.25900 | +1:10.6900 | |
22 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 4:25.26400 | +1:15.7400 | |
23 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 4:31.27000 | +1:21.8000 | |
24 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 4:37.27600 | +1:27.8600 | |
25 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 4:52.29100 | +1:42.10100 | |
26 | Charlotte Koxvig Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 5:00.29900 | +1:50.10900 | |
27 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 5:24.32300 | +2:14.13300 | |
- | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomina Rihpa | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:48.16700 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 3:06.18500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 3:11.19000 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 3:13.19200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 3:13.19200 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 3:15.19400 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 3:18.19700 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:20.19900 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 3:26.20500 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:29.20800 | +41.4000 | |
11 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 3:31.21000 | +43.4200 | |
12 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 3:32.21100 | +44.4300 | |
13 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 3:33.21200 | +45.4400 | |
14 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SK | 3:40.21900 | +52.5100 | |
15 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 4:03.24200 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Fredrikke Koxvig Mathisen | Mörsils IF | 4:38.27700 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Elvira Revelj | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 2:55.17400 | | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 3:07.18600 | +12.1100 | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 3:07.18600 | +12.1100 | |
2 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 3:07.18600 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 3:20.19900 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 3:21.20000 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes Skidklubb | 3:27.20600 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 3:30.20900 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 3:32.21100 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 3:33.21200 | +38.3700 | |
11 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 3:36.21500 | +41.4000 | |
12 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 3:50.22900 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 3:51.23000 | +56.5500 | |
14 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 3:51.23000 | +56.5500 | |
15 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 3:52.23100 | +57.5600 | |
16 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 3:54.23300 | +59.5800 | |
17 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 4:10.24900 | +1:15.7400 | |
18 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 4:13.25200 | +1:18.7700 | |
- | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:48.16700 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 2:58.17700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 3:06.18500 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 3:06.18500 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 3:11.19000 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 3:11.19000 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Vincent Grein | Sundsjö IF | 3:13.19200 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 3:17.19600 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:19.19800 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Felix Vesterlund | IF Strategen | 3:21.20000 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 3:23.20200 | +35.3400 | |
12 | August Stagnell | Jättendals IF | 3:25.20400 | +37.3600 | |
13 | Albin Björk | Högbo GIF | 3:25.20400 | +37.3600 | |
14 | Hans Stjerna | Utrikes Skidklubb | 3:26.20500 | +38.3700 | |
15 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 3:26.20500 | +38.3700 | |
16 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 3:30.20900 | +42.4100 | |
17 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 3:30.20900 | +42.4100 | |
18 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 3:36.21500 | +48.4700 | |
19 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 3:46.22500 | +58.5700 | |
20 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 3:52.23100 | +1:04.6300 | |
21 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 4:05.24400 | +1:17.7600 | |
22 | Robin Svensk | Rehns BK | 5:06.30500 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 3:30.20900 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 3:50.22900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 3:56.23500 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes Skidklubb | 4:00.23900 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 4:10.24900 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 4:30.26900 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Sigrid Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 4:41.28000 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:01.30000 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 5:25.32400 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Märta Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 5:43.34200 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 6:34.39300 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Österman | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 3:43.22200 | | |
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 3:56.23500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 3:59.23800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 4:04.24300 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 4:13.25200 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 4:18.25700 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 4:22.26100 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:23.26200 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 4:24.26300 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 4:48.28700 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 4:50.28900 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 4:59.29800 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 5:08.30700 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:12.31100 | +1:29.8800 | |
- | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 3:38.21700 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 3:41.22000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 4:10.24900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 4:16.25500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 4:16.25500 | +38.3700 | |
6 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 4:24.26300 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 4:27.26600 | +49.4800 | |
8 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 4:43.28200 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 4:53.29200 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 4:56.29500 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 5:15.31400 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Isak Björk | Högbo GIF | 5:41.34000 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 5:47.34600 | +2:09.12800 | |
- | Måns Ravald | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:21.20000 | | |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 3:29.20800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 3:32.21100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 3:32.21100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 3:32.21100 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 3:38.21700 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 3:40.21900 | +19.1800 | |
8 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 3:41.22000 | +20.1900 | |
9 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 3:52.23100 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 3:55.23400 | +34.3300 | |
11 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 3:56.23500 | +35.3400 | |
12 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 4:08.24700 | +47.4600 | |
13 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 4:11.25000 | +50.4900 | |
14 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 4:13.25200 | +52.5100 | |
15 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 4:15.25400 | +54.5300 | |
16 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 4:19.25800 | +58.5700 | |
17 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 4:29.26800 | +1:08.6700 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Noa Hansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |