3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 11:00.65900 | +1:00.5900 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Fabian Flaa | Forserums SOK | 10:55.65400 | +1:35.9400 | |
3 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 10:58.65700 | +1:38.9700 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Geirulf Flaa | Forserums SOK | 11:46.70500 | ||
2 | Jörgen Larsson | Nässjö SF | 12:03.72200 | +17.1600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 6:23.38200 | ||
2 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 6:30.38900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 7:00.41900 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Astrid Hägg | Eksjö SOK | 7:16.43500 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Lisa Flaa | Forserums SOK | 7:19.43800 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Elin Thunström | Nässjö SF | 7:46.46500 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Alice Källkvist | SOK Aneby | 8:02.48100 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Wilma Fridell | Forserums SOK | 8:56.53500 | +2:33.15200 | |
9 | Julia Fransson | SOK Aneby | 9:23.56200 | +3:00.17900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 5:13.31200 | ||
2 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 5:33.33200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 5:36.33500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:43.34200 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 5:46.34500 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 6:02.36100 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 6:03.36200 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 6:03.36200 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Erik Runesson | Forserums SOK | 6:13.37200 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:31.39000 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | John Björklund | Hvetlanda SK | 6:38.39700 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 6:47.40600 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 6:47.40600 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 6:51.41000 | +1:38.9700 | |
15 | Algot Johansson | IK Vista | 7:05.42400 | +1:52.11100 | |
16 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 7:29.44800 | +2:16.13500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 4:41.28000 | ||
2 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:08.30700 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 5:50.34900 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Tuva Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 6:08.36700 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 6:11.37000 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 6:15.37400 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Malin Flaa | Forserums SOK | 6:16.37500 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:25.38400 | +1:44.10300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 4:50.28900 | ||
2 | Theo Jarl | SOK Aneby | 5:31.33000 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Noah Nordén | SOK Aneby | 6:16.37500 | +1:26.8500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 3:45.22400 | ||
2 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:53.23200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:54.23300 | +9.800 | |
4 | Sixten Lundgren | IK Vista | 4:01.24000 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 4:02.24100 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 4:18.25700 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 4:49.28800 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Anton Johansson | SOK Aneby | 5:21.32000 | +1:36.9500 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 4:12.25100 | ||
2 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 4:32.27100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 4:34.27300 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Alma Bülow | SOK Aneby | 4:53.29200 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Emma Ragnarsson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:24.38300 | +2:12.13100 |