15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 39:00.233900 | | 85.8p |
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 39:28.236790 | +28.2790 | 84.8p |
3 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 41:14.247380 | +2:14.13380 | 81.1p |
4 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 41:25.248430 | +2:25.14430 | 80.8p |
5 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:06.252510 | +3:06.18510 | 79.5p |
6 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 42:43.256260 | +3:43.22260 | 78.3p |
7 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 44:28.266750 | +5:28.32750 | 75.2p |
8 | Marcus Granlund | Skellefteå SK | 45:22.272180 | +6:22.38180 | 73.7p |
9 | Robin Sundqvist | IK Stern | 45:50.274940 | +6:50.40940 | 73.0p |
10 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:03.276250 | +7:03.42250 | 72.7p |
- | Andreas Petersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Carlzon | Ulricehamns IF | 41:30.248900 | | 80.6p |
2 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 45:24.272340 | +3:54.23340 | 73.7p |
3 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 45:33.273270 | +4:03.24270 | 73.5p |
4 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 45:57.275630 | +4:27.26630 | 72.8p |
5 | Fredrik Rosengren | Borås SK | 46:06.276570 | +4:36.27570 | 72.6p |
6 | Andreas Mäkinen | Äspereds IF | 51:39.309860 | +10:09.60860 | 64.8p |
- | Eddy Lidström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 43:56.263550 | | 76.2p |
2 | Kristján Hauksson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:30.272910 | +1:33.9260 | 73.6p |
3 | Gary Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 47:15.283450 | +3:19.19800 | 70.8p |
4 | Per Thunberg | Burseryds IF | 47:19.283820 | +3:22.20170 | 70.7p |
5 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 48:34.291360 | +4:38.27710 | 68.9p |
6 | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 49:33.297260 | +5:37.33610 | 67.5p |
7 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 52:13.313270 | +8:17.49620 | 64.1p |
- | Jens Thorild | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 40:49.244840 | | 55.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonina Kristjansdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 36:55.221480 | | 61.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 33:09.198880 | | 68.0p |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 35:59.215880 | +2:50.16900 | 62.6p |
3 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 38:24.230350 | +5:14.31370 | 58.7p |
4 | Sofia Ebermark | IK Stern | 42:16.253550 | +9:06.54570 | 53.3p |
- | Malin Berggren | ASK Växjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Ulricehamns IF | 38:09.228830 | | 59.1p |
- | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 33:07.198690 | | 68.1p |
- | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Hjelm | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 32:49.196860 | | 68.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 32:05.192400 | | 70.3p |
2 | Martin Andersson | Borås SK | 33:00.197970 | +55.5470 | 68.3p |
3 | Peter Johansson | Ellos IF | 35:11.211040 | +3:06.18540 | 64.1p |
4 | Jonas Ask | IK Stern | 52:27.314640 | +20:22.122140 | 43.0p |
- | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Rudklint | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 32:14.193350 | | 69.9p |
2 | Mats R. G. Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 33:53.203260 | +1:39.9810 | 66.5p |
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 34:51.209000 | +2:36.15550 | 64.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 35:13.211200 | | 64.0p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 36:29.218800 | +1:16.7500 | 61.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 38:39.231800 | | 58.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 42:08.252700 | | 53.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 21:54.131380 | | |
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 22:30.134940 | +35.3460 | |
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:31.141060 | +1:36.9580 | |
4 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 24:44.148370 | +2:49.16890 | |
5 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 24:49.148870 | +2:54.17390 | |
6 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 26:16.157500 | +4:21.26020 | |
7 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 26:32.159120 | +4:37.27640 | |
8 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 26:41.160080 | +4:47.28600 | |
- | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carin Serrander | Borås GIF | 31:16.187570 | | 38.5p |
2 | Camilla Ednell | Högaborgs Athleter | 37:33.225270 | +6:16.37600 | 32.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Laila B Höglund | FK Herkules | 23:16.139570 | | 51.1p |
2 | Agnetha Leclaire | FK Herkules | 29:06.174550 | +5:49.34880 | 41.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 18:17.109630 | | |
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 18:22.110120 | +4.390 | |
3 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 18:34.111310 | +16.1580 | |
4 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 18:57.113600 | +39.3870 | |
5 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 19:30.116960 | +1:13.7230 | |
6 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 20:28.122780 | +2:11.13050 | |
7 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 21:21.128020 | +3:03.18290 | |
8 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 21:34.129370 | +3:17.19640 | |
9 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:00.131960 | +3:43.22230 | |
10 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 22:49.136850 | +4:32.27120 | |
11 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 23:26.140530 | +5:09.30800 | |
12 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:26.140550 | +5:09.30820 | |
13 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 23:35.141420 | +5:17.31690 | |
14 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 23:50.142930 | +5:33.33200 | |
- | Axel Tööj | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Palmér | Länghems IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 15:38.93740 | | |
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:52.95110 | +13.1270 | |
3 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 16:25.98470 | +47.4630 | |
4 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 16:26.98530 | +47.4690 | |
5 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 16:37.99620 | +58.5780 | |
6 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:16.103500 | +1:37.9660 | |
7 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:30.104990 | +1:52.11150 | |
8 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 17:38.105770 | +2:00.11930 | |
9 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 18:00.107950 | +2:22.14110 | |
10 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 18:10.108920 | +2:31.15080 | |
11 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 18:28.110760 | +2:50.16920 | |
12 | Kajsa Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 18:31.111080 | +2:53.17240 | |
13 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 18:39.111890 | +3:01.18050 | |
14 | Alma Bovy | Ulricehamns IF | 18:57.113640 | +3:19.19800 | |
15 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:19.121860 | +4:41.28020 | |
16 | Selma Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:42.130160 | +6:04.36320 | |
17 | Anna Vernholt | Borås SK | 22:31.135090 | +6:53.41250 | |
- | Ester Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 13:28.80770 | | |
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:37.81680 | +9.810 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 13:45.82480 | +17.1610 | |
4 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 14:19.85840 | +50.4970 | |
5 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 14:40.87900 | +1:11.7030 | |
6 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:51.89030 | +1:22.8160 | |
7 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 15:03.90230 | +1:34.9360 | |
8 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 15:11.91080 | +1:43.10210 | |
9 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 15:15.91450 | +1:46.10580 | |
10 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 15:16.91550 | +1:47.10680 | |
11 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 15:19.91880 | +1:51.11010 | |
12 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 15:41.94010 | +2:12.13140 | |
13 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:00.95990 | +2:32.15120 | |
14 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 16:03.96230 | +2:34.15360 | |
15 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 16:21.98010 | +2:52.17140 | |
16 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 16:33.99200 | +3:04.18330 | |
17 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 16:55.101470 | +3:27.20600 | |
18 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 16:57.101620 | +3:28.20750 | |
19 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:59.101880 | +3:31.21010 | |
20 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 17:03.102290 | +3:35.21420 | |
21 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 18:00.107930 | +4:31.27060 | |
22 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 18:06.108590 | +4:38.27720 | |
23 | Anton Lundin | Borås SK | 19:37.117660 | +6:08.36790 | |
- | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:14.61330 | | |
2 | Lisa Östensson | Länghems IF | 10:35.63440 | +21.2010 | |
3 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 10:45.64420 | +30.2990 | |
4 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:01.66010 | +46.4580 | |
5 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 11:09.66800 | +54.5370 | |
6 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:21.68040 | +1:07.6610 | |
7 | Ellen Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 11:47.70610 | +1:32.9180 | |
8 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:57.71650 | +1:43.10220 | |
9 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 12:43.76240 | +2:29.14810 | |
10 | Klara Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 13:10.78930 | +2:56.17500 | |
11 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:10.78990 | +2:56.17560 | |
12 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 13:17.79610 | +3:02.18180 | |
13 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:57.83640 | +3:43.22210 | |
14 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 18:21.110000 | +8:06.48570 | |
- | Anna Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 8:43.52220 | | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:43.52280 | +0 | |
3 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 9:09.54820 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:58.59790 | +1:15.7470 | |
5 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 10:00.59950 | +1:17.7630 | |
6 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:13.61240 | +1:30.8920 | |
7 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 10:19.61810 | +1:35.9490 | |
8 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 11:02.66180 | +2:19.13860 | |
9 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:08.66750 | +2:25.14430 | |
- | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:27.50620 | | |
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:57.53610 | +29.2890 | |
3 | Kristján Kristjánsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:57.59660 | +1:30.8940 | |
4 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:00.59980 | +1:33.9260 | |
5 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 10:52.65100 | +2:24.14380 | |
6 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 11:14.67390 | +2:47.16670 | |
7 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 11:23.68230 | +2:56.17510 | |
8 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:32.69150 | +3:05.18430 | |
9 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 11:55.71440 | +3:28.20720 | |
10 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 11:58.71710 | +3:30.20990 | |
11 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 12:08.72740 | +3:41.22020 | |
12 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:09.72820 | +3:42.22100 | |
13 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 12:20.73900 | +3:52.23180 | |
14 | Loke Svalin | Borås SK | 12:29.74840 | +4:02.24120 | |
15 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 14:50.88950 | +6:23.38230 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:31.45020 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:53.47240 | +22.2120 | |
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 8:10.48960 | +39.3840 | |
4 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:23.50210 | +51.5090 | |
5 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 8:29.50800 | +57.5680 | |
6 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:31.51040 | +1:00.5920 | |
7 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:32.51180 | +1:01.6060 | |
8 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:34.51370 | +1:03.6250 | |
9 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:41.52050 | +1:10.6930 | |
10 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:28.56770 | +1:57.11650 | |
11 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:42.58130 | +2:11.13010 | |
12 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 9:51.59010 | +2:19.13890 | |
13 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:57.59650 | +2:26.14530 | |
14 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 10:00.59960 | +2:29.14840 | |
15 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 10:03.60200 | +2:31.15080 | |
16 | Ludvig Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 11:16.67580 | +3:45.22460 | |
17 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 11:43.70280 | +4:12.25160 | |
- | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | | | |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | | | |
1 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | | | |
1 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | | | |
1 | Alice Pettersson | Borås GIF | | | |
- | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | | | |
1 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
1 | Edvin Gustavsson | SOK Träff | | | |
1 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | | | |
1 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | | | |
1 | Albin Svensson | FK Herkules | | | |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | | | |
1 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
1 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | | | |