7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 27:56.167500 | | |
2 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 27:57.167600 | +1 | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 28:53.173200 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 30:40.183900 | +2:44.16300 | |
5 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 31:08.186700 | +3:12.19100 | |
6 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 31:45.190400 | +3:49.22800 | |
7 | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 31:47.190600 | +3:51.23000 | |
8 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 31:49.190800 | +3:53.23200 | |
- | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:03.138200 | | |
2 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 23:15.139400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 24:11.145000 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 24:36.147500 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 24:46.148500 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 25:27.152600 | +2:24.14300 | |
7 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 25:50.154900 | +2:47.16600 | |
8 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:05.162400 | +4:02.24100 | |
9 | Edwin Fransén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 30:55.185400 | +7:52.47100 | |
10 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 32:15.193400 | +9:12.55100 | |
11 | Vidar Persson | Brottby SK | 34:29.206800 | +11:26.68500 | |
- | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:16.103500 | | |
2 | HANNA THORN | Bengtsfors BOIS | 17:35.105400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:30.110900 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 18:59.113800 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 19:09.114800 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 19:19.115800 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 20:09.120800 | +2:53.17200 | |
8 | Maja West | SK Bore | 20:55.125400 | +3:39.21800 | |
9 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 20:56.125500 | +3:40.21900 | |
- | Rebecca Vidén | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 15:33.93200 | | |
2 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 16:14.97300 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 17:23.104200 | +1:50.10900 | |
4 | Erik Götvall | Almby IK | 20:41.124000 | +5:08.30700 | |
5 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 22:07.132600 | +6:34.39300 | |
6 | Edvin Fredlund | Almby IK | 22:51.137000 | +7:18.43700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:11.49000 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Lisa Jansson | Gillberga SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Hannah Bengtsson | SK Bore | 8:57.53600 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 9:34.57300 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 9:35.57400 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:47.58600 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:15.13400 | |
12 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 9:58.59700 | +2:26.14500 | |
13 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 10:04.60300 | +2:32.15100 | |
14 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 10:07.60600 | +2:35.15400 | |
15 | Thea Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 10:10.60900 | +2:38.15700 | |
16 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 10:34.63300 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:51.65000 | +3:19.19800 | |
18 | Anna Nilsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:50.70900 | +4:18.25700 | |
- | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:05.42400 | | |
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 7:16.43500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 7:17.43600 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 7:43.46200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 7:51.47000 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 7:53.47200 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:55.47400 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 8:00.47900 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 8:18.49700 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 8:29.50800 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 8:31.51000 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Clara Lundquist | Gillberga SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:32.9100 | |
14 | Elin West | SK Bore | 8:37.51600 | +1:32.9100 | |
16 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 8:52.53100 | +1:47.10600 | |
17 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 9:18.55700 | +2:13.13200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 7:21.44000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 7:24.44300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:09.48800 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Mattias Hansson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 8:51.53000 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | David Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 9:05.54400 | +1:49.10800 | |
14 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:12.55100 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 9:12.55100 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 9:12.55100 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Alwin Persson | Sunne SLF | 9:25.56400 | +2:09.12800 | |
18 | Jonatan Kraft | Almby IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:16.13500 | |
19 | Theo Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 9:42.58100 | +2:26.14500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:52.41100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:59.41800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 7:02.42100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:02.42100 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:16.43500 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 7:21.44000 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:26.44500 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 7:28.44700 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 7:49.46800 | +1:14.7300 | |
12 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:17.7600 | |
13 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Felix Glad | Brandsbols SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Olle Mattsson | Filipstads SF | 8:45.52400 | +2:10.12900 | |
16 | Oscar Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:20.13900 | |
17 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 9:00.53900 | +2:25.14400 | |
18 | Oscar Braneby | SK Bore | 9:15.55400 | +2:40.15900 | |
19 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 10:01.60000 | +3:26.20500 | |
20 | Erik Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 10:26.62500 | +3:51.23000 | |
- | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Lundquist | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:34.27300 | | |
2 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 4:47.28600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 5:06.30500 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 5:08.30700 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 5:14.31300 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 5:23.32200 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 5:30.32900 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 6:17.37600 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 6:32.39100 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 6:34.39300 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:11.43000 | +2:37.15600 | |
12 | Tuva Buisson | Filipstads SF | 7:20.43900 | +2:46.16500 | |
13 | Linnéa Fredriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:19.49800 | +3:45.22400 | |
- | Klara Sköld | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 4:34.27300 | | |
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 4:38.27700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 4:39.27800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Jonathan Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 4:40.27900 | +6.500 | |
5 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 4:45.28400 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 4:49.28800 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 4:49.28800 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 4:52.29100 | +18.1700 | |
9 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:01.30000 | +27.2600 | |
10 | Erik Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 5:17.31600 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Viktor Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 5:24.32300 | +50.4900 | |
12 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 5:30.32900 | +56.5500 | |
13 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 5:35.33400 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Axel Nilsson | Garphyttans IF | 5:58.35700 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 6:04.36300 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Theo Sjöberg | Garphyttans IF | 6:11.37000 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:12.37100 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | Linus Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | 6:30.38900 | +1:56.11500 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | | | |
- | Elin Eriksson | SK Bore | | | |
- | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | | | |
- | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | | | |
- | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | | | |
- | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | | | |
- | Astrid Kraft | Almby IK | | | |
- | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | | | |
- | Ture Källberg | Garphyttans IF | | | |
- | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | | | |
- | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | | | |
- | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | | | |
- | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | | | |
- | Adina Persson | Sunne SLF | | | |
- | Ebba Ryen Blåder | Filipstads SF | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)