8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 24:42.148100 | |||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:11.163000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 26:14.157300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 20:05.120400 | |||||
2 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 20:45.124400 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:47.130600 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
4 | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:44.142300 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 20:23.122200 | |||||
2 | Olle Larsson Wermelin | Jättendals IF | 22:27.134600 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
3 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 24:01.144000 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 14:37.87600 | |||||
2 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 14:42.88100 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Thilda Engström | Jättendals IF | 15:45.94400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
4 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 16:04.96300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Signe Wiklund | Trönö IK | 17:57.107600 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
6 | Malin Sarkkinen | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:34.111300 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
7 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 19:27.116600 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:21.80000 | |||||
2 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:17.91600 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
3 | Cecilia Ström | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:54.95300 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
4 | Diana Ranameramullage | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:02.96100 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
5 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 16:09.96800 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 12:05.72400 | |||||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 12:18.73700 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 12:17.73600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:57.65600 | |||||
2 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
3 | Ivar Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:13.79200 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
4 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:14.79300 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
5 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 14:39.87800 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
6 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:24.92300 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
7 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:25.92400 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
8 | Viktor Savolainen | Jättendals IF | 20:13.121200 | +9:16.55500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | August Stagnell | Jättendals IF | 12:19.73800 | |||||
2 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:53.77200 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 14:05.84400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Hampus Olsson | Jättendals IF | 15:51.95000 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
5 | Nils Forslin | Jättendals IF | 17:03.102200 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:41.64000 | |||||
2 | Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 12:06.72500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
3 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:17.73600 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
4 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:41.76000 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:11.61000 | |||||
2 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 11:06.66500 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:14.73300 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:39.45800 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:46.46500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Lea Rikardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:57.53600 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
6 | Saga Håkansson | Jättendals IF | 9:04.54300 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
7 | Matilda Sarkkinen | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:44.64300 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 6:46.40500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
3 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 8:34.51300 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:52.35100 | |||||
2 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:15.37400 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 6:40.39900 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Emil Eliasson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:53.41200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Martin Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:19.43800 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Leo Mill Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
7 | Edvin Sjöström | Jättendals IF | 8:06.48500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
8 | Max Mähler | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:46.52500 | +2:54.17300 |