9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 25:07.150623 | | 75.6p |
2 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 26:28.158706 | +1:20.7983 | 71.7p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 25:58.155797 | | 73.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 24:40.147925 | | 76.9p |
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 24:40.147997 | +0 | 76.9p |
3 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:46.148527 | +6.502 | 76.6p |
4 | Olov Vikström | Stockviks SF | 26:01.156065 | +1:21.8040 | 72.9p |
5 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 26:07.156682 | +1:27.8657 | 72.6p |
6 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:06.162590 | +2:26.14565 | 70.0p |
7 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:11.181011 | +5:30.32986 | 62.9p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 20:21.122016 | | |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 21:05.126410 | +43.4294 | |
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 21:27.128613 | +1:05.6497 | |
4 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 22:05.132417 | +1:44.10301 | |
5 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 22:12.133199 | +1:51.11083 | |
6 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:06.138577 | +2:45.16461 | |
7 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 23:17.139667 | +2:56.17551 | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:27.110669 | | |
2 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:12.121164 | +1:44.10395 | |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 20:15.121428 | +1:47.10659 | |
4 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 20:15.121489 | +1:48.10720 | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:46.124598 | | 58.2p |
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:27.128659 | +40.3961 | 56.0p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 24:40.147965 | | 47.5p |
2 | Catrin Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:17.175638 | +4:36.27573 | 39.0p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:55.107426 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:37.111628 | +42.4102 | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 18:52.113150 | +57.5624 | |
4 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:39.117806 | +1:43.10280 | |
5 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:59.119833 | +2:04.12307 | |
6 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 20:17.121670 | +2:22.14144 | |
7 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:30.122920 | +2:34.15394 | |
8 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:25.134411 | +4:29.26885 | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:24.104325 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 18:17.109618 | +52.5193 | |
3 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 18:41.112037 | +1:17.7612 | |
4 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:49.112877 | +1:25.8452 | |
5 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 18:54.113382 | +1:30.8957 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:29.92839 | | |
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:02.96163 | +33.3224 | |
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:16.97583 | +47.4644 | |
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:48.100734 | +1:18.7795 | |
5 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 17:43.106275 | +2:14.13336 | |
6 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:50.112907 | +3:20.19968 | |
7 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 19:17.115629 | +3:47.22690 | |
8 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 19:33.117204 | +4:03.24265 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 14:42.88143 | | |
2 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 14:48.88703 | +5.460 | |
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95871 | +1:17.7628 | |
4 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:07.96649 | +1:25.8406 | |
5 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:30.98992 | +1:48.10749 | |
6 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:41.100017 | +1:58.11774 | |
7 | Isabell Tellström | Vårby IK | 19:17.115682 | +4:35.27439 | |
|
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 13:39.81839 | | |
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 14:39.87805 | +59.5866 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 15:12.91195 | +1:33.9256 | |
4 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 16:50.100974 | +3:11.19035 | |
5 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:48.106747 | +4:09.24808 | |
6 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:18.115704 | +5:38.33765 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:11.79079 | | |
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 13:14.79310 | +2.131 | |
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 13:17.79644 | +5.465 | |
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:21.80077 | +9.898 | |
5 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 14:13.85235 | +1:01.6056 | |
6 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:15.85432 | +1:03.6253 | |
7 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:18.85733 | +1:06.6554 | |
8 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:35.87488 | +1:24.8309 | |
9 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:45.94498 | +2:34.15319 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:37.51676 | | |
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:55.53440 | +17.1664 | |
3 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:55.53451 | +17.1675 | |
4 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:10.54919 | +32.3143 | |
5 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:24.56360 | +46.4584 | |
6 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 9:39.57849 | +1:01.6073 | |
7 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:13.61257 | +1:35.9481 | |
8 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:33.63253 | +1:55.11477 | |
9 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:16.67585 | +2:39.15809 | |
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:28.68788 | +2:51.17012 | |
11 | Thea Söderqvist | Forsmo IF | 11:36.69536 | +2:58.17760 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:50.46936 | | |
2 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:08.48767 | +18.1731 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:11.49062 | +21.2026 | |
4 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:16.49562 | +26.2526 | |
5 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:30.50978 | +40.3942 | |
6 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:37.51636 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 8:51.53014 | +1:00.5978 | |
8 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:04.54359 | +1:14.7323 | |
9 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:12.55132 | +1:21.8096 | |
10 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:28.56703 | +1:37.9667 | |
11 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 9:48.58768 | +1:58.11732 | |
12 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:48.58797 | +1:58.11761 | |
13 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 11:57.71664 | +4:07.24628 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:30.50910 | | |
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:34.51392 | +4.382 | |
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:46.52525 | +16.1515 | |
4 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:48.52770 | +18.1760 | |
5 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:51.53099 | +21.2089 | |
6 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 8:55.53415 | +25.2405 | |
7 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:55.53496 | +25.2486 | |
8 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54570 | +36.3560 | |
9 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:23.56205 | +52.5195 | |
10 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:33.57208 | +1:02.6198 | |
11 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:33.57218 | +1:03.6208 | |
12 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:15.61473 | +1:45.10463 | |
13 | Elias Holgersson | Högforsen Fritid IF | 10:17.61649 | +1:47.10639 | |
14 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:39.63882 | +2:09.12872 | |
15 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:03.66220 | +2:33.15210 | |
16 | Sebastian Stenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:07.66642 | +2:37.15632 | |
17 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:07.72617 | +3:37.21607 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:46.46523 | | |
2 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:07.48626 | +21.2003 | |
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:24.50338 | +38.3715 | |
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:03.54243 | +1:17.7620 | |
5 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:04.54361 | +1:18.7738 | |
6 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 9:06.54500 | +1:19.7877 | |
7 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:11.55012 | +1:24.8389 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 5:09.30891 | | |
2 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 5:17.31682 | +7.691 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 5:44.34312 | +34.3321 | |
4 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:50.34952 | +40.3961 | |
5 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:31.39024 | +1:21.8033 | |
6 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 6:43.40236 | +1:33.9245 | |
7 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 7:18.43733 | +2:08.12742 | |
8 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 7:18.43770 | +2:08.12779 | |
9 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:52.47122 | +2:42.16131 | |
10 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 7:55.47461 | +2:45.16470 | |
11 | Emilia Westermark | Forsmo IF | 7:59.47879 | +2:49.16888 | |
12 | Agnes Pettersson | Forsmo IF | 9:13.55277 | +4:03.24286 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:02.30123 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 5:09.30808 | +6.585 | |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:22.32129 | +20.1906 | |
4 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 5:38.33757 | +36.3534 | |
5 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 5:51.35098 | +49.4875 | |
6 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:54.35397 | +52.5174 | |
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:05.36483 | +1:03.6260 | |
8 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 6:07.36675 | +1:05.6452 | |
9 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 6:07.36676 | +1:05.6453 | |
10 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:14.37392 | +1:12.7169 | |
11 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 6:37.39656 | +1:35.9433 | |
12 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:42.40128 | +1:40.9905 | |
13 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:45.40479 | +1:43.10256 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:52.29184 | | |
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:31.33048 | +38.3764 | |
3 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:47.34610 | +54.5326 | |
4 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:56.35548 | +1:03.6264 | |
5 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 6:13.37239 | +1:20.7955 | |
6 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 6:14.37316 | +1:21.8032 | |
7 | Emil Mohlin | Forsmo IF | 6:35.39476 | +1:42.10192 | |
8 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:14.49349 | +3:21.20065 | |
9 | William Sköldebjer | Forsmo IF | 8:20.49942 | +3:27.20658 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 4:15.25497 | | |
2 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 4:21.26039 | +5.442 | |
3 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 4:40.27971 | +24.2374 | |
4 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 4:43.28262 | +27.2665 | |
5 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 4:44.28360 | +28.2763 | |
6 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:52.29153 | +36.3556 | |
7 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:53.29202 | +37.3605 | |
8 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:55.29455 | +39.3858 | |
9 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 4:55.29492 | +39.3895 | |
10 | Charlie Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:43.34269 | +1:27.8672 | |
11 | Lukas Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:14.37359 | +1:58.11762 | |
12 | Emil Palmqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:42.40102 | +2:26.14505 | |
13 | Max Höök | Forsmo IF | 6:44.40304 | +2:28.14707 | |
14 | Philip Thelander | Forsmo IF | 6:47.40646 | +2:31.15049 | |