10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 33:41.202000 | | 73.2p |
2 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 37:28.224700 | +3:47.22600 | 65.8p |
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 37:29.224800 | +3:48.22700 | 65.8p |
4 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 38:23.230200 | +4:42.28100 | 64.2p |
5 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 38:30.230900 | +4:49.28800 | 64.1p |
6 | Anton Arvidson | Storvreta IK | 46:42.280100 | +13:01.78000 | 52.8p |
- | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Ekström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 33:16.199500 | | 74.1p |
2 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 34:09.204800 | +53.5200 | 72.2p |
3 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:22.206100 | +1:06.6500 | 71.7p |
4 | Albert Friman | Brottby SK | 40:20.241900 | +7:04.42300 | 61.1p |
- | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | Sundbybergs IK | 31:22.188100 | | 78.6p |
2 | Jan Mattsson | Vassunda IF | 31:31.189000 | +9.800 | 78.2p |
3 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 35:59.215800 | +4:37.27600 | 68.5p |
4 | Otto Linderborg | Ufk | 38:42.232100 | +7:20.43900 | 63.7p |
5 | Andreas Ericsson | Ufk | 41:11.247000 | +9:49.58800 | 59.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 35:21.212000 | | 69.8p |
2 | Anders Adill | Öregrunds IK | 37:21.224000 | +2:00.11900 | 66.0p |
3 | Ulf Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 37:25.224400 | +2:04.12300 | 65.9p |
4 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals SK | 41:26.248500 | +6:05.36400 | 59.5p |
5 | Håkan Nord | Täby IS SK | 46:42.280100 | +11:21.68000 | 52.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 35:20.211900 | | 69.8p |
2 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 38:56.233500 | +3:36.21500 | 63.3p |
3 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 39:35.237400 | +4:15.25400 | 62.3p |
4 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 39:53.239200 | +4:33.27200 | 61.8p |
5 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 40:55.245400 | +5:35.33400 | 60.3p |
6 | Mårten Wesslen | Brottby SK | 44:04.264300 | +8:44.52300 | 56.0p |
- | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 41:30.248900 | | 59.4p |
2 | Samuel Forslund | Ufk | 45:10.270900 | +3:40.21900 | 54.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 19:54.119300 | | |
2 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 20:19.121800 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 20:21.122000 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 20:22.122100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 21:22.128100 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 22:15.133400 | +2:21.14000 | |
7 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 23:18.139700 | +3:24.20300 | |
8 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 24:33.147200 | +4:39.27800 | |
9 | Malva Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 26:01.156000 | +6:07.36600 | |
- | Alva Wesslén | Brottby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 19:10.114900 | | 58.2p |
2 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 19:38.117700 | +28.2700 | 56.5p |
3 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 22:15.133400 | +3:05.18400 | 48.8p |
- | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 19:39.117800 | | 56.5p |
- | Katarina Håkansson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:53.101200 | | |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 16:54.101300 | +1 | |
3 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 17:20.103900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 17:21.104000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 17:57.107600 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Marcus Hägglund | IK Rex | 18:37.111600 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 18:54.113300 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 19:56.119500 | +3:03.18200 | |
9 | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 20:21.122000 | +3:28.20700 | |
10 | Vidar Persson | Brottby SK | 21:16.127500 | +4:23.26200 | |
11 | Alexander Lundstein | OK Linné | 22:11.133000 | +5:18.31700 | |
12 | Markus Akne | Storvreta IK | 26:48.160700 | +9:55.59400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 11:28.68700 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals SK | 11:37.69600 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 11:50.70900 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 11:52.71100 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 12:18.73700 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 12:48.76700 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 12:51.77000 | +2:04.12300 | |
10 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 15:22.92100 | +4:35.27400 | |
11 | Rebecka Lindström | Tierps IF | 15:27.92600 | +4:40.27900 | |
12 | Evelina Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 15:42.94100 | +4:55.29400 | |
13 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 16:19.97800 | +5:32.33100 | |
14 | Felicia Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 17:02.102100 | +6:15.37400 | |
15 | Tindra Grip | Bälinge IF | 17:18.103700 | +6:31.39000 | |
16 | Stina Brodin | Tierps IF | 17:48.106700 | +7:01.42000 | |
17 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 18:57.113600 | +8:10.48900 | |
- | Ellen Bergström | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Miranda Strömberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 9:33.57200 | | |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 9:40.57900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 9:56.59500 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:56.59500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Julia Lövström | Månkarbo IF | 10:13.61200 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 10:25.62400 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 10:56.65500 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 11:50.70900 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Ebba Wickman | Tierps IF | 11:58.71700 | +2:25.14400 | |
10 | Emilia Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 12:00.71900 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:28.14700 | |
12 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 12:33.75200 | +3:00.17900 | |
13 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 12:57.77600 | +3:24.20300 | |
14 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 13:03.78200 | +3:30.20900 | |
15 | Nicandra Norrby | Storvreta IK | 13:48.82700 | +4:15.25400 | |
16 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 14:18.85700 | +4:45.28400 | |
17 | Embla Åhlén | Vassunda IF | 14:26.86500 | +4:53.29200 | |
- | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 10:54.65300 | | |
2 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:06.66500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 11:11.67000 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 11:25.68400 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 11:59.71800 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 12:14.73300 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Lucas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 12:24.74300 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 12:25.74400 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:07.12600 | |
- | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Jemth | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Boström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 8:57.53600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 9:03.54200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:29.56800 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:36.57500 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 10:03.60200 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 10:16.61500 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | David Wesslén | Brottby SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 10:49.64800 | +2:01.12000 | |
13 | Assar Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 11:05.66400 | +2:17.13600 | |
14 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 11:08.66700 | +2:20.13900 | |
15 | Kevin Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 12:38.75700 | +3:50.22900 | |
16 | Joel Skoglund | Storvreta IK | 12:38.75700 | +3:50.22900 | |
- | Ivar Råsmark | Boo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Agnes Jansson | IK Rex | 6:18.37700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Lilja Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 6:20.37900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 6:21.38000 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 6:39.39800 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Lovina Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 6:53.41200 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Ruth Eklöf | OK Borgen | 9:01.54000 | +2:51.17000 | |
8 | Ella Bergman | Bälinge IF | 9:26.56500 | +3:16.19500 | |
9 | Lovisa Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 9:47.58600 | +3:37.21600 | |
10 | Astrid Lindén | Storvreta IK | 9:54.59300 | +3:44.22300 | |
- | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | Erik Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 6:19.37800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Johannes Lundstein | OK Linné | 6:35.39400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Rasmus Håkanson | Storvreta IK | 6:55.41400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 7:00.41900 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Viktor Melin | Tierps IF | 7:50.46900 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Filip Sundström | Månkarbo IF | 8:11.49000 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Mattis Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 8:30.50900 | +2:27.14600 | |
10 | Edvin Renholm | Storvreta IK | 8:53.53200 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Vidar Sandström | Hagby IK | 9:30.56900 | +3:27.20600 | |
12 | Rikard Eriksson | Storvreta IK | 9:31.57000 | +3:28.20700 | |
13 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 9:44.58300 | +3:41.22000 | |
14 | Hugo Gutentoft | Bälinge IF | 12:25.74400 | +6:22.38100 | |
- | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oliver Strömberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Petersson | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)