15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 37:49.226800 | | 82.2p |
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 39:06.234500 | +1:17.7600 | 79.5p |
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 39:47.238600 | +1:58.11700 | 78.1p |
4 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 41:41.250000 | +3:52.23100 | 74.6p |
- | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 35:21.212000 | | 87.9p |
2 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 36:33.219200 | +1:12.7100 | 85.0p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 36:35.219400 | +1:14.7300 | 85.0p |
4 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 37:05.222400 | +1:44.10300 | 83.8p |
5 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 37:11.223000 | +1:50.10900 | 83.6p |
6 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:00.227900 | +2:39.15800 | 81.8p |
7 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 38:43.232200 | +3:22.20100 | 80.3p |
8 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 39:48.238700 | +4:27.26600 | 78.1p |
9 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 42:15.253400 | +6:54.41300 | 73.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 28:07.168600 | | 70.5p |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 28:15.169400 | +8.700 | 70.1p |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 30:33.183200 | +2:26.14500 | 64.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 25:49.154800 | | 76.8p |
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 26:47.160600 | +58.5700 | 74.0p |
3 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 27:00.161900 | +1:11.7000 | 73.4p |
4 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 27:57.167600 | +2:08.12700 | 70.9p |
5 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 28:29.170800 | +2:40.15900 | 69.6p |
6 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 33:07.198600 | +7:18.43700 | 59.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 18:28.110700 | | |
2 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:38.111700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 23:00.137900 | +4:32.27100 | |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 23:01.138000 | +4:33.27200 | |
5 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 24:12.145100 | +5:44.34300 | |
- | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 17:32.105100 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 18:13.109200 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 18:23.110200 | +51.5000 | |
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 18:25.110400 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 18:29.110800 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:34.111300 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:50.112900 | +1:18.7700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 14:05.84400 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 14:07.84600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:26.86500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 15:13.91200 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 16:07.96600 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:18.97700 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Louise Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 16:19.97800 | +2:14.13300 | |
8 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 16:47.100600 | +2:42.16100 | |
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:48.100700 | +1:56.11500 | |
3 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 20:58.125700 | +6:06.36500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:39.81800 | | |
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 13:44.82300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 14:11.85000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:17.85600 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:55.89400 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Gustav Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:48.16700 | |
7 | Felix Lindfors | Skellefteå SK | 20:53.125200 | +7:14.43300 | |
- | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 12:48.76700 | | |
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 13:06.78500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 13:50.82900 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 13:50.82900 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 15:12.91100 | +2:24.14300 | |
- | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 12:05.72400 | | |
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:07.72600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 12:32.75100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:33.75200 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:33.75200 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 13:04.78300 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 13:05.78400 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 13:26.80500 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 13:27.80600 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:53.95200 | +3:48.22700 | |
11 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 16:19.97800 | +4:14.25300 | |
12 | Nadja Peltola | Täfteå IK | 22:26.134500 | +10:21.62000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:31.69000 | | |
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 12:21.74000 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 12:48.76700 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 14:20.85900 | +2:49.16800 | |
5 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 14:48.88700 | +3:17.19600 | |
- | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:49.64800 | | |
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:52.65100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:28.68700 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 11:41.70000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 11:41.70000 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 11:56.71500 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 13:53.83200 | +3:04.18300 | |
8 | Elina Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:42.100100 | +5:53.35200 | |
- | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 11:21.68000 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:00.71900 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 12:35.75400 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:23.80200 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 13:24.80300 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 13:44.82300 | +2:23.14200 | |
7 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82600 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 14:10.84900 | +2:49.16800 | |
9 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:49.88800 | +3:28.20700 | |
10 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 17:23.104200 | +6:02.36100 | |
11 | Isak Lidman | Täfteå IK | 19:57.119600 | +8:36.51500 | |
- | Isak Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:36.63500 | | |
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 10:36.63500 | | |
3 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 11:02.66100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 11:02.66100 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 11:10.66900 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:18.73700 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 12:34.75300 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Emil Löfgren | Botsmarks SK | 13:29.80800 | +2:53.17200 | |
9 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 13:51.83000 | +3:15.19400 | |
- | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pelle Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Pudas | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 11:35.69400 | | |
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 11:44.70300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Täfteå IK | 12:06.72500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Vilhelm Muribi | Tavelsjö AIK | 12:31.75000 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:34.93300 | +3:59.23800 | |
7 | Adam Hägglund | Botsmarks SK | 16:43.100200 | +5:08.30700 | |
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44900 | +1 | |
3 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:45.46400 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:11.55000 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 9:53.59200 | +2:24.14300 | |
6 | Ina Maddja Edmondson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:57.59600 | +2:28.14700 | |
7 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:43.16200 | |
8 | Tua Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 10:23.62200 | +2:54.17300 | |
9 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 11:13.67200 | +3:44.22300 | |
10 | Alva Gustavsson | Täfteå IK | 11:14.67300 | +3:45.22400 | |
11 | Stina Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 12:41.76000 | +5:12.31100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 7:46.46500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:03.48200 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 8:17.49600 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 8:26.50500 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50600 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 8:50.52900 | +1:22.8100 | |
- | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:03.48200 | | |
2 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:14.49300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:15.49400 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 8:45.52400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 8:51.53000 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:55.53400 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Jakob Nordenback | IFK Umeå | 10:06.60500 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Vigon Berggrund | Täfteå IK | 17:35.105400 | +9:32.57100 | |
- | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:20.43900 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:23.44200 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:40.45900 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:53.47200 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 8:34.51300 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Axel Wallström | Täfteå IK | 8:42.52100 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54000 | +2:15.13400 | |
11 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 9:36.57500 | +2:50.16900 | |
12 | Edvin Peltola | Täfteå IK | 12:38.75700 | +5:52.35100 | |
- | Jöns Redin | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Olle Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |