15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 48:00.287900 | | |
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 49:46.298500 | +1:46.10500 | |
3 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 50:46.304500 | +2:46.16500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:42.214100 | | 70.9p |
2 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 35:45.214400 | +3.200 | 70.8p |
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:04.216300 | +22.2100 | 70.2p |
4 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 36:34.219300 | +52.5100 | 69.3p |
5 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 41:30.248900 | +5:48.34700 | 61.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 34:54.209300 | | 72.6p |
2 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 35:19.211800 | +25.2400 | 71.7p |
3 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:40.219900 | +1:46.10500 | 69.1p |
4 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 37:32.225100 | +2:38.15700 | 67.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:26.212500 | | 71.5p |
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 40:04.240300 | +4:38.27700 | 63.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:13.181200 | | 83.8p |
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 31:49.190800 | +1:36.9500 | 79.6p |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:04.192300 | +1:51.11000 | 79.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:07.186600 | | 81.4p |
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 33:43.202200 | +2:36.15500 | 75.1p |
3 | Erik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:47.202600 | +2:40.15900 | 75.0p |
4 | Filip Melander | Matfors SK | 35:56.215500 | +4:49.28800 | 70.5p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:33.147200 | | |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 26:38.159700 | +2:05.12400 | |
2 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:38.159700 | +2:05.12400 | |
4 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 27:09.162800 | +2:36.15500 | |
5 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 31:08.186700 | +6:35.39400 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:13.139200 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 24:20.145900 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 24:41.148000 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 25:11.151000 | +1:58.11700 | |
5 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:30.152900 | +2:17.13600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:51.107000 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:08.114700 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 19:32.117100 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 19:37.117600 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:58.125700 | +3:07.18600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:51.95000 | | |
2 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:29.98800 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 16:32.99100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:39.99800 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:19.103800 | +1:28.8700 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 12:11.73000 | | |
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:38.75700 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:55.77400 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:32.81100 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:33.81200 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:36.81500 | +1:25.8400 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:55.65400 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:39.69800 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:56.71500 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:58.71700 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:33.75200 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:35.75400 | +1:40.9900 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:17.61600 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 10:27.62600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Hanna Westerlund/holmgren | Husums IF SK | 13:10.78900 | +3:12.19100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:13.55200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:15.55400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:18.55700 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:46.58500 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:15.67400 | +2:08.12700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:41.58000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:13.61200 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:40.9900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:49.58800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:01.60000 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:37.63600 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Leonid Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:31.81000 | +3:52.23100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:19.55800 | +1 | |
3 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:22.56100 | +4.300 | |
4 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:53.59200 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:59.59800 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60200 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 10:14.61300 | +56.5500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 9:00.53900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:27.68600 | +2:45.16400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:12.13100 | |
3 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:08.60700 | +3:33.21200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:08.42700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:21.44000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:32.9100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:50.40900 | +1 | |
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:51.41000 | +2.100 | |
4 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 11:07.66600 | +4:18.25700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:08.36700 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:19.37800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Charlie Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:51.11000 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:23.218200 | | 69.6p |