7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 26:21.158000 | |||||
2 | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 28:59.173800 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 18:20.109900 | |||||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 19:36.117500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 19:46.118500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 20:28.122700 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
- | Hedvig Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Bolin | Johannisbergs AIK | 26:40.159900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 18:08.108700 | |||||
2 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 18:38.111700 | +30.2900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 16:51.101000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 18:57.113600 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 11:06.66500 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 11:51.71000 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 12:42.76100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Bolin | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:35.93400 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
6 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 18:08.108700 | +7:06.42500 | ||||
7 | Emma Åström | Matfors SK | 18:51.113000 | +7:49.46800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
2 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 10:13.61200 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 10:15.61400 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:29.62800 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Emma Gerling | Ånge SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
7 | Elin Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:45.94400 | +6:06.36500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:56.59500 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 11:27.68600 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
2 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:56.65500 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 11:28.68700 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 11:30.68900 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
6 | Axel Tholin | Stöde IF | 12:43.76200 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
- | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alexander Byström Eriksson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 11:26.68500 | |||||
2 | Teodor Norbäck | Stöde IF | 12:57.77600 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:32.63100 | +8.700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:51.53000 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Hanna Löfström | Alnö SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:25.50400 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Julia Byvall | Stöde IF | 8:37.51600 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Hanna Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 10:20.61900 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
6 | Alva Jönsson | Stöde IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
7 | Nathalie Jensèn | Johannisbergs AIK | 11:27.68600 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
8 | Elin Heinä | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:26.80500 | +5:48.34700 | ||||
- | Jenny Nilsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 8:13.49200 | +11.1000 | ||||
2 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:13.49200 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:14.49300 | +12.1100 | ||||
5 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:41.52000 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:51.53000 | +49.4800 | ||||
7 | Theodor Persson | Matfors SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Jonathan Sahlberg | Matfors SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
9 | Oskar Norbäck | Stöde IF | 11:03.66200 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
10 | Albin Eriksson | Stöde IF | 11:26.68500 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
11 | Vincent Selin | Stöde IF | 11:29.68800 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 6:46.40500 | |||||
2 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:09.42800 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:28.44700 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 7:31.45000 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Erik Björklund | Selånger SOK | 9:07.54600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
8 | Jonathan Byvall | Stöde IF | 9:09.54800 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
9 | Oskar Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:24.56300 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
10 | Edvin Tholin | Stöde IF | 9:42.58100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
11 | Elias Knabäck | Stöde IF | 10:34.63300 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
- | William Edström | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emmelie Heinä | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Astrid Nordin | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johleene Selin | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Milton Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |