7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:42.142140 | |||||
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 24:08.144730 | +25.2490 | ||||
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 24:14.145380 | +32.3140 | ||||
4 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 24:40.147960 | +58.5720 | ||||
5 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 24:41.148020 | +58.5780 | ||||
6 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 24:44.148320 | +1:01.6080 | ||||
7 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 25:22.152100 | +1:39.9860 | ||||
8 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:24.152340 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
9 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 25:42.154100 | +1:59.11860 | ||||
10 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 26:31.159060 | +2:49.16820 | ||||
11 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:26.164560 | +3:44.22320 | ||||
12 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 27:47.166640 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
13 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 29:10.174960 | +5:28.32720 | ||||
14 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 29:33.177270 | +5:51.35030 | ||||
15 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 29:43.178210 | +6:00.35970 | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 23:07.138690 | |||||
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 23:11.139030 | +3.240 | ||||
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 23:53.143260 | +45.4470 | ||||
4 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 25:09.150800 | +2:01.12010 | ||||
5 | Emma Blixt | Högbo GOIF | 25:31.153060 | +2:23.14270 | ||||
6 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 27:22.164160 | +4:14.25370 | ||||
7 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 27:36.165530 | +4:28.26740 | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:47.136630 | |||||
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:33.141260 | +46.4530 | ||||
3 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 24:05.144430 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 24:27.146640 | +1:40.9910 | ||||
5 | Gustav Graas | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:45.154480 | +2:58.17750 | ||||
6 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:00.161960 | +4:13.25230 | ||||
7 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 28:44.172340 | +5:57.35610 | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 20:15.121410 | |||||
2 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 20:18.121770 | +3.260 | ||||
3 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:19.121880 | +4.370 | ||||
4 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 21:05.126480 | +50.4970 | ||||
5 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 21:18.127730 | +1:03.6220 | ||||
6 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 21:20.127960 | +1:05.6450 | ||||
7 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 21:51.131090 | +1:36.9580 | ||||
8 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:52.143160 | +3:37.21650 | ||||
9 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 24:31.147010 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
10 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 24:41.148080 | +4:26.26570 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 18:19.109830 | |||||
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 19:10.114970 | +51.5040 | ||||
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:14.121320 | +1:54.11390 | ||||
4 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:48.124730 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
5 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:42.130130 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
6 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:32.141150 | +5:13.31220 | ||||
7 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 23:40.141950 | +5:21.32020 | ||||
8 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 23:51.143010 | +5:31.33080 | ||||
9 | Lovisa Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:07.144620 | +5:47.34690 | ||||
10 | Jennifer Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 24:14.145360 | +5:55.35430 | ||||
11 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:15.145440 | +5:56.35510 | ||||
12 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 24:49.148840 | +6:30.38910 | ||||
13 | Signe Vestberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:08.150760 | +6:49.40830 | ||||
14 | Anna Jönsson | Högbo GOIF | 25:13.151200 | +6:53.41270 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:00.101930 | |||||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:20.103910 | +19.1880 | ||||
3 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:22.104160 | +22.2130 | ||||
4 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:25.104470 | +25.2440 | ||||
5 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:39.105870 | +39.3840 | ||||
6 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:49.106880 | +49.4850 | ||||
7 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 17:55.107470 | +55.5440 | ||||
8 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 18:16.109560 | +1:16.7530 | ||||
9 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 18:53.113270 | +1:53.11240 | ||||
10 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 20:05.120440 | +3:05.18410 | ||||
11 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 20:14.121390 | +3:14.19360 | ||||
12 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 21:11.127000 | +4:10.24970 | ||||
13 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 22:18.133740 | +5:18.31710 | ||||
14 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 22:43.136250 | +5:43.34220 | ||||
15 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 25:38.153770 | +8:38.51740 | ||||
16 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 25:53.155220 | +8:52.53190 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:44.64330 | |||||
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:50.64920 | +5.490 | ||||
3 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 11:08.66760 | +24.2330 | ||||
4 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:12.67110 | +27.2680 | ||||
5 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:50.70980 | +1:06.6550 | ||||
6 | Vendela Pihl | Högbo GOIF | 12:07.72670 | +1:23.8240 | ||||
7 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 13:04.78390 | +2:20.13960 | ||||
8 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 13:27.80640 | +2:43.16210 | ||||
9 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:29.80830 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
10 | Vanja Nordlöf | Högbo GOIF | 13:54.83370 | +3:10.18940 | ||||
11 | Elin Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 13:54.83380 | +3:10.18950 | ||||
12 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GOIF | 14:06.84520 | +3:21.20090 | ||||
13 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 14:18.85700 | +3:33.21270 | ||||
14 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 14:33.87290 | +3:49.22860 | ||||
15 | Angel Agner | Högbo GOIF | 16:12.97100 | +5:27.32670 | ||||
16 | Matilda Björkman | Högbo GOIF | 16:12.97150 | +5:28.32720 | ||||
17 | Ellinor Rosberg | Högbo GOIF | 17:34.105300 | +6:49.40870 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 11:16.67590 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:44.70350 | +27.2660 | ||||
3 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 11:46.70510 | +29.2820 | ||||
4 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:48.70780 | +31.3090 | ||||
5 | Alfred Jeppsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:09.72840 | +52.5150 | ||||
6 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 12:45.76450 | +1:28.8760 | ||||
7 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:09.78890 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Melker Sund | Högbo GOIF | 13:20.79910 | +2:03.12220 | ||||
9 | Oskar Björk | Högbo GOIF | 13:47.82600 | +2:30.14910 | ||||
10 | Jesper Pettersson | Ockelbo SK | 13:58.83710 | +2:41.16020 | ||||
11 | David Wallin | Åshammars IK | 14:03.84250 | +2:46.16560 | ||||
12 | Viljam Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 14:14.85320 | +2:57.17630 | ||||
13 | Vigör Kjellman | Storviks IF | 15:54.95320 | +4:37.27630 |