5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:14.103300 | ||
2 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:14.109300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 18:04.108300 | ||
2 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 20:26.122500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 12:59.77800 | ||
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:21.80000 | ||
3 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 13:37.81600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:22.56100 | ||
3 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:11.61000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:34.63300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:58.53700 | ||
2 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 9:25.56400 | ||
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 9:31.57000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:01.60000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 8:47.52600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:28.44700 | ||
2 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 7:43.46200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Walter Nylén | Brovallens IF | 8:24.50300 | ||
3 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:11.55000 | ||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 58:01.348000 | 70.0p | |
2 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 1:03:02.378100 | 64.5p | |
3 | Joakim Koski | Norbergs SK | 1:03:17.379600 | 64.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 33:22.200100 | ||
2 | Birgit Sjungagård | Avesta | 1:12:56.437500 |