5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:14.103300 | ||
2 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:14.109300 | +1:00.5900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 18:04.108300 | ||
2 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 20:26.122500 | +2:22.14100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 12:59.77800 | ||
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:21.80000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 13:37.81600 | +38.3700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:22.56100 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:16.61500 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:14.67300 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | Tova Eriksson Dickfors | Rembo IK | 11:34.69300 | +2:40.15900 | |
8 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 15:00.89900 | +6:06.36500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:34.63300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:58.53700 | ||
2 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 9:25.56400 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 9:31.57000 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Isak Ingelström | IK Stern | 9:42.58100 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:57.59600 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 10:05.60400 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Noah Strand | Rembo IK | 11:33.69200 | +2:35.15400 | |
8 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 11:58.71700 | +3:00.17900 | |
9 | Linus Folkjern | Rembo IK | 12:13.73200 | +3:15.19400 | |
10 | Filip Bergander | Rembo IK | 12:26.74500 | +3:28.20700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:01.60000 | +27.2600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 8:47.52600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:28.44700 | ||
2 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 7:43.46200 | +15.1400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Walter Nylén | Brovallens IF | 8:24.50300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:11.55000 | +57.5600 | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 58:01.348000 | 70.0p | |
2 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 1:03:02.378100 | +5:01.30000 | 64.5p |
3 | Joakim Koski | Norbergs SK | 1:03:17.379600 | +5:16.31500 | 64.2p |
4 | Mats Lövgren | Rembo IK | 1:04:08.384700 | +6:07.36600 | 63.4p |
5 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 1:05:51.395000 | +7:50.46900 | 61.7p |
6 | Peter Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 1:11:07.426600 | +13:06.78500 | 57.1p |
7 | Urban Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 1:25:34.513300 | +27:33.165200 | 47.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 33:22.200100 | ||
2 | Birgit Sjungagård | Avesta | 1:12:56.437500 | +39:34.237300 |