15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 45:38.273760 | | 73.8p |
2 | Carl Fredrik Ekstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 53:08.318700 | +7:29.44840 | 63.4p |
- | Joel Melkersson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 51:10.306900 | | 65.8p |
2 | Johan Wahlström | Tenhults SOK | 52:03.312230 | +53.5230 | 64.7p |
- | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 44:43.268220 | | 75.3p |
2 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:20.373900 | +17:36.105580 | 54.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 1:01:44.370350 | | 54.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 58:56.353580 | | 57.2p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:32.141110 | | 80.8p |
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:41.142040 | +9.830 | 80.2p |
3 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 24:00.143960 | +28.2750 | 79.2p |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:34.147320 | +1:02.6110 | 77.4p |
5 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:50.148910 | +1:18.7700 | 76.5p |
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 24:59.149820 | +1:27.8610 | 76.1p |
7 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 27:30.164980 | +3:58.23770 | 69.1p |
- | Peter Damgaard Jensen | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:20.139970 | | 81.4p |
2 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 26:57.161600 | +3:36.21530 | 70.5p |
3 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 28:48.172750 | +5:27.32680 | 66.0p |
- | Emil Granqvist | OK Ravinen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 18:14.109390 | | |
2 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 19:06.114530 | +51.5040 | |
3 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 19:27.116610 | +1:12.7120 | |
4 | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:17.121660 | +2:02.12170 | |
5 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 21:20.127940 | +3:05.18450 | |
6 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 22:31.135080 | +4:16.25590 | |
- | Elin Rydgård | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josephine Bird | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 19:40.117950 | | 54.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 19:52.119160 | | 54.1p |
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 21:39.129810 | +1:46.10550 | 49.6p |
3 | Lena Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 21:45.130470 | +1:53.11210 | 49.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 14:47.88660 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:49.94870 | +1:02.6110 | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:56.95500 | +1:08.6740 | |
4 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 16:57.101670 | +2:10.12910 | |
5 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:22.104150 | +2:34.15390 | |
6 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 17:35.105450 | +2:47.16690 | |
7 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 20:57.125610 | +6:09.36850 | |
8 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 21:17.127670 | +6:30.38910 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:46.52550 | | |
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:24.56320 | +37.3670 | |
3 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:45.58420 | +58.5770 | |
4 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 10:36.63580 | +1:50.10930 | |
5 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:51.11050 | |
6 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 10:38.63790 | +1:52.11140 | |
7 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:52.65170 | +2:06.12520 | |
8 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:53.65200 | +2:06.12550 | |
9 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 11:09.66860 | +2:23.14210 | |
10 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 11:33.69250 | +2:47.16600 | |
11 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 11:33.69290 | +2:47.16640 | |
12 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 11:35.69440 | +2:48.16790 | |
13 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:04.18350 | |
14 | Tuva Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 12:13.73220 | +3:26.20570 | |
15 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 12:55.77460 | +4:09.24810 | |
- | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:37.45680 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 8:50.52980 | +1:12.7200 | |
3 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 9:05.54470 | +1:27.8690 | |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 9:32.57140 | +1:54.11360 | |
4 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 9:32.57140 | +1:54.11360 | |
6 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 10:44.64390 | +3:07.18610 | |
7 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 10:45.64460 | +3:07.18680 | |
8 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 11:06.66540 | +3:28.20760 | |
9 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 11:29.68820 | +3:51.23040 | |
10 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 11:37.69650 | +3:59.23870 | |
11 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 11:57.71640 | +4:19.25860 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:38.57740 | | |
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:41.58070 | +3.230 | |
3 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 9:48.58700 | +9.860 | |
4 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:12.61120 | +33.3280 | |
5 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:20.61950 | +42.4110 | |
6 | Olle Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:51.65070 | +1:13.7230 | |
7 | Oskar Kling | Eksjö SOK | 11:00.65930 | +1:21.8090 | |
8 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:44.70380 | +2:06.12540 | |
9 | Karl Wahlström | Tenhults SOK | 12:27.74600 | +2:48.16760 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 8:26.50520 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:27.50630 | +1.10 | |
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 8:31.51040 | +5.420 | |
4 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 8:49.52800 | +22.2180 | |
5 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 8:53.53270 | +27.2650 | |
6 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:55.53440 | +29.2820 | |
7 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:55.53480 | +29.2860 | |
8 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:05.54400 | +38.3780 | |
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:10.54990 | +44.4370 | |
10 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:13.55290 | +47.4670 | |
11 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 9:18.55740 | +52.5120 | |
12 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:27.56650 | +1:01.6030 | |
13 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:41.58080 | +1:15.7460 | |
14 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 9:50.58980 | +1:24.8360 | |
15 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 9:55.59400 | +1:28.8780 | |
16 | David Nero | Nässjö SF | 10:01.60070 | +1:35.9450 | |
17 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:02.60190 | +1:36.9570 | |
18 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 10:14.61350 | +1:48.10730 | |
19 | Carl Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:41.64090 | +2:15.13470 | |
20 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 11:31.69030 | +3:05.18410 | |
21 | Mattis Persson | Eksjö SOK | 11:39.69800 | +3:12.19180 | |
22 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 11:42.70140 | +3:16.19520 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | | | |
- | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:01.36080 | | |
2 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 6:15.37460 | +13.1280 | |
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:42.40160 | +40.3980 | |
4 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 6:47.40610 | +45.4430 | |
5 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 6:56.41540 | +54.5360 | |
6 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 6:57.41690 | +56.5510 | |
7 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 7:04.42330 | +1:02.6150 | |
8 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 7:04.42380 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 7:14.43370 | +1:12.7190 | |
10 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:35.45430 | +1:33.9250 | |
11 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 8:02.48120 | +2:00.11940 | |
12 | Alma Bülow | SOK Aneby | 8:33.51230 | +2:31.15050 | |
13 | Kerstin Edmark | SOK Aneby | 8:47.52630 | +2:45.16450 | |
- | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | | | |
- | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
- | Adam Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | | | |
- | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 5:31.33080 | | |
2 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:52.41170 | +1:20.7990 | |
3 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 7:24.44380 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Karl Fredrik Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:51.47050 | +2:19.13870 | |
5 | Bo Wahlström | Tenhults SOK | 9:46.58520 | +4:14.25340 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | | | |
- | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | | | |
- | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | | | |
- | Stina Rehn | Nässjö SF | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)