15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 49:48.298700 | 77.9p | |
2 | Oliver Olsson | Uddevalla IS | 54:17.325680 | 71.5p | |
3 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:01:42.370170 | 62.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Hedlund | Ronneby OK | 57:29.344800 | 67.5p | |
2 | Thomas Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:31.369090 | 63.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Claes Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | 1:04:50.388920 | 59.9p | |
2 | Johan Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 1:15:29.452810 | 51.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Svensson | Äspereds IF | 1:12:45.436440 | 53.3p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 26:40.159950 | 82.8p | |
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:40.165910 | 79.8p | |
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:45.166410 | 79.6p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:45.166450 | 79.5p | |
2 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 30:56.185530 | 71.4p | |
3 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 32:18.193780 | 68.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 25:47.154660 | ||
2 | Wilma Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 33:26.200580 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Berggren | ASK Växjö | 27:57.167610 | 45.2p | |
2 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 28:50.172970 | 43.8p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:08.138760 | 54.5p | |
2 | Anna Dahlén | Eksjö SOK | 29:27.176680 | 42.8p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 24:42.148120 | 51.1p | |
2 | Lena Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 25:59.155810 | 48.6p | |
3 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 26:38.159790 | 47.4p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:40.105940 | ||
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 18:16.109510 | ||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 19:21.116000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:40.69970 | ||
2 | Linalotta Nelson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:12.73150 | ||
3 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 12:23.74200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 11:46.70590 | ||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 11:51.71030 | ||
3 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 11:56.71550 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:29.68890 | ||
2 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:14.73370 | ||
3 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 14:41.88000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:23.62220 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:29.62820 | ||
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 10:33.63220 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Ida Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | |||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 7:20.43920 | ||
2 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 7:46.46550 | ||
3 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:01.48010 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | |||
- | Jesper Holmström | Eksjö SOK | |||
- | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | |||
- | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | |||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:54.47310 | ||
2 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 8:07.48690 | ||
3 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:12.49160 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | |||
- | Lisa Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | |||
- | Måns Persson | Eksjö SOK | |||
- | Nova Pettersson | Landsbro IF SK | |||
- | Stina Rehn | Nässjö SF | |||
- | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK |