15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 31:57.191600 | | 91.0p |
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 32:18.193700 | +21.2000 | 90.0p |
3 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 32:36.195500 | +39.3800 | 89.2p |
4 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 34:24.206300 | +2:27.14600 | 84.5p |
5 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 34:32.207100 | +2:35.15400 | 84.2p |
6 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 37:35.225400 | +5:38.33700 | 77.4p |
7 | Per-erik Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 39:28.236700 | +7:31.45000 | 73.7p |
8 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 40:37.243600 | +8:40.51900 | 71.6p |
9 | Jon Brännström | Fredrika IK | 42:03.252200 | +10:06.60500 | 69.2p |
10 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 48:55.293400 | +16:58.101700 | 59.4p |
- | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 25:08.150700 | | 76.6p |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 27:06.162500 | +1:58.11700 | 71.0p |
3 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 27:15.163400 | +2:07.12600 | 70.6p |
- | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 24:38.147700 | | 78.1p |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:32.153100 | +54.5300 | 75.4p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 25:35.153400 | +57.5600 | 75.2p |
4 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 27:17.163600 | +2:39.15800 | 70.5p |
5 | Nina Ingvarsson | Ammarnäs IF | 31:32.189100 | +6:54.41300 | 61.0p |
6 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 34:35.207400 | +9:57.59600 | 55.6p |
- | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 24:01.144000 | | 80.1p |
2 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 24:14.145300 | +13.1200 | 79.4p |
3 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 24:31.147000 | +30.2900 | 78.5p |
4 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 25:08.150700 | +1:07.6600 | 76.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 21:49.130800 | | 88.2p |
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 22:12.133100 | +23.2200 | 86.7p |
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 23:02.138100 | +1:13.7200 | 83.5p |
- | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 21:25.128400 | | 70.2p |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 21:44.130300 | +19.1800 | 69.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 14:38.87700 | +1:56.11500 | |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 15:11.91000 | +2:29.14800 | |
4 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 15:21.92000 | +2:39.15800 | |
5 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 15:32.93100 | +2:50.16900 | |
6 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 15:52.95100 | +3:10.18900 | |
7 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:34.99300 | +3:52.23100 | |
8 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 16:46.100500 | +4:04.24300 | |
9 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:52.101100 | +4:10.24900 | |
10 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 18:47.112600 | +6:05.36400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:55.71400 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:07.72600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 12:25.74400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 12:34.75300 | +39.3800 | |
5 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 12:36.75500 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 12:48.76700 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:57.77600 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 13:06.78500 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 13:25.80400 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 13:29.80800 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 13:47.82600 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 13:48.82700 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Erik Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:10.60900 | | |
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:41.64000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:32.69100 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 11:36.69500 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:19.73800 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 12:32.75100 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 13:02.78100 | +2:52.17100 | |
13 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 13:14.79300 | +3:04.18300 | |
14 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:18.79700 | +3:08.18700 | |
15 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 14:00.83900 | +3:50.22900 | |
16 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 15:40.93900 | +5:30.32900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:57.53600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:35.57400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 10:01.60000 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 10:43.64200 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 13:02.78100 | +4:22.26100 | |
11 | Elina Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:39.99800 | +7:59.47800 | |
- | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:44.58300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Noel Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 10:22.62100 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:56.65500 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:56.65500 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:07.66600 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 11:14.67300 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 11:43.70200 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 11:57.71600 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 12:55.77400 | +3:24.20300 | |
11 | Hampus Larsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 13:49.82800 | +4:18.25700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:40.51900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 8:41.52000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 8:51.53000 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:21.56000 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 10:36.63500 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Jonas Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 11:03.66200 | +2:54.17300 | |
10 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 13:08.78700 | +4:59.29800 | |
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anthon Mattsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 5:59.35800 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:05.36400 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:38.39700 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 6:49.40800 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:00.41900 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:36.45500 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Ina Maddja Edmondson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:37.45600 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Wilma Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 9:57.59600 | +4:15.25400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 5:16.31500 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:23.32200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:09.36800 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 6:16.37500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:18.37700 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 6:32.39100 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:34.39300 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 6:45.40400 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 6:45.40400 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Axel Wallström | Täfteå IK | 6:49.40800 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 6:58.41700 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:53.11200 | |
14 | Benjamin Waldemarson-brandt | Vännäs SK | 7:43.46200 | +2:27.14600 | |
15 | Viktor Strömberg | Vännäs SK | 10:05.60400 | +4:49.28800 | |
- | Alexander Mattsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 21:11.127000 | | 70.9p |
2 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 22:07.132600 | +56.5500 | 67.9p |
3 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 22:08.132700 | +57.5600 | 67.9p |
4 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 24:49.148800 | +3:38.21700 | 60.6p |
- | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)