10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 31:43.190200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:02.90100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:13.61200 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 11:45.70400 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
7 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 13:01.78000 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
8 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 16:15.97400 | +6:50.40900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:35.57400 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:43.58200 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Elsa Hallen | Njurunda SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57900 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 11:26.68500 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
4 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 11:39.69800 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
5 | Ida Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 12:38.75700 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:34.51300 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Kajsa Lindqvist | Selånger SOK | 15:13.91200 | +7:00.41900 | ||||
4 | Lina Pontén | Selånger SOK | 15:49.94800 | +7:36.45500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:35.63400 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:43.64200 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | William Selin | Selånger SOK | 15:27.92600 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Jesper Jansson | Kovlands IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
3 | Jonas Ytterström | Kovlands IF | 10:53.65200 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
4 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 10:57.65600 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
5 | Kevin Byström | IF Strategen | 12:49.76800 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
6 | Christoffer Selin | Selånger SOK | 20:03.120200 | +11:40.69900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:25.50400 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
4 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5 | Jesper Öberg | Kovlands IF | 16:57.101600 | +9:27.56600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:14.43300 | +1 | ||||
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:26.44500 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 7:41.46000 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 7:45.46400 | +32.3100 | ||||
6 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 7:52.47100 | +39.3800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | |||||
2 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:49.46800 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 9:43.58200 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
4 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 10:36.63500 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
5 | Emelie Selin | Selånger SOK | 10:38.63700 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
2 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 6:30.38900 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:31.39000 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:03.42200 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Anna Karin Wiklund | Kovlands IF | 10:14.61300 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:12.43100 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Albin Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 9:07.54600 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
7 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 9:39.57800 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
8 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 11:27.68600 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
9 | Olof Bäckman | Selånger SOK | 12:34.75300 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 5:32.33100 | |||||
2 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:43.34200 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 6:13.37200 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:25.38400 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 6:58.41700 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Nils Planck | Selånger SOK | 9:03.54200 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
8 | Erik Björklund | Selånger SOK | 9:10.54900 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
9 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 9:17.55600 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
9 | Liam Johnston | Matfors SK | 9:17.55600 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
11 | Wiktor Kucman | Bergeforsens SK | 9:33.57200 | +4:01.24000 |