60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Sundstedt | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:55:19.1411800 | 69.4p | |
2 | Elin Jacobsson | Hammarkinds SK | 3:58:27.1430600 | 68.4p | |
3 | Eva-Lena Frick | IFK Sävsjö SK | 4:06:02.1476100 | 66.3p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Oleskog | Smhi IF | 5:11:21.1868000 | 52.4p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Karlsson | Eskilstuna IK | 4:34:14.1645300 | 59.5p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Westlund | Järfälla SK | 5:05:07.1830600 | 53.5p | |
2 | Monica Lidberg | Långhundra IF | 5:56:09.2136800 | 45.8p | |
3 | Margareta Clausén | Norrortspolisen IF | 6:12:15.2233400 | 43.8p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Birgitta Westman | Rembo IK | 5:52:40.2115900 | 46.3p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Hedlund | Falu IK | 4:16:07.1536600 | 63.7p | |
2 | Britt Dohsé | Högbo AIK | 5:22:03.1932200 | 50.7p | |
3 | Ritva Ekberg | Söders SOL Tyresö | 5:29:57.1979600 | 49.5p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 2:55:02.1050100 | 93.2p | |
2 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:56:57.1061600 | 92.2p | |
3 | Mårten Olsson | Hägersta GF | 3:03:20.1099900 | 89.0p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 3:15:10.1170900 | 83.6p | |
2 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:26:39.1239800 | 79.0p | |
3 | Roger Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:29:35.1257400 | 77.9p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 3:07:43.1126200 | 86.9p | |
2 | Magnus Bromark | Vassunda IF | 3:25:07.1230600 | 79.6p | |
3 | Jerker Glännefors | Broby GOIF | 3:29:15.1255400 | 78.0p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Erik Moberg | Broby GOIF | 3:19:32.1197100 | 81.8p | |
2 | Jan Fernö | Rembo IK | 3:32:35.1275400 | 76.8p | |
3 | Juha Laukkanen | Broby GOIF | 3:34:59.1289800 | 75.9p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan-Olof Löfgren | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:18:48.1192700 | 82.1p | |
2 | Klas-Håkan Bejmer | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 3:19:04.1194300 | 82.0p | |
3 | Sven-Olov Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:31:43.1270200 | 77.1p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Nordvall | IF Strategen | 3:24:34.1227300 | 79.8p | |
2 | Sven Gåsfors | Norrbärke SK | 3:37:07.1302600 | 75.2p | |
3 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:43:23.1340200 | 73.1p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Larsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:29:19.1255800 | 78.0p | |
2 | Kauko Karhula | SK Trim/Virsbo | 3:43:37.1341600 | 73.0p | |
3 | Bosse Pettersson | IFK Sala | 3:48:04.1368300 | 71.6p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 3:46:20.1357900 | 72.1p | |
2 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:47:06.1362500 | 71.9p | |
3 | Ingemar Sigurdsson | IFK Sala | 3:48:35.1371400 | 71.4p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Gillman | Uppsala Studenters IF | 4:41:22.1688100 | 58.0p | |
2 | Klara Lyngnes | Oslo Ski | 4:44:25.1706400 | 57.4p | |
3 | Zandra Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 5:08:36.1851500 | 52.9p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Boström | Järfälla OK | 3:39:01.1314000 | 74.5p | |
2 | Henrik Vuorinen | Åby SOK | 3:47:47.1366600 | 71.7p | |
3 | Lars Hjärtsjö | Svennevads IF | 3:50:00.1379900 | 71.0p |