5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 14:07.84600 | | |
2 | Mikaela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 14:18.85700 | +11.1000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:27.74600 | | |
2 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 13:07.78600 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 13:55.83400 | +1:28.8700 | |
- | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Hannah Bengtsson | SK Bore | 7:59.47800 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 8:42.52100 | +2:03.12200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 6:25.38400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 6:38.39700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 6:45.40400 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 6:50.40900 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 6:51.41000 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 7:31.45000 | +1:11.7000 | |
- | Julia Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Matteus Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:55.53400 | +1:00.5900 | |
- | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 5:37.33600 | | |
2 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 5:45.34400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 6:10.36900 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 8:01.48000 | +2:24.14300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 6:00.35900 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Alva Modén | Ekshärads SF | 6:32.39100 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Inez Holmberg | Ekshärads SF | 6:45.40400 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Ofelia Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 8:58.53700 | +3:34.21300 | |
- | Alicia Kjellberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 4:56.29500 | | |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 5:06.30500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Jonathan Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 5:13.31200 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Eric Bönström | Östmarks IF | 6:02.36100 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Gustav Jonsson | SK Bore | 6:13.37200 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Felix Modén | Ekshärads SF | 6:51.41000 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Victor Bryntesson | Ekshärads SF | 7:21.44000 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Noah Unger | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Maiken Blom | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Ella Marklars | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Alma Lans | Ekshärads SF | | | |
- | Elin Eriksson | SK Bore | | | |
- | Sophia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | | | |
- | Emma Bönström | Östmarks IF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Albin Nilsson | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Joel Nilsson | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | | | |
- | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Silje Blom | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Elmira Eriksson | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Vera Fridh | Brandsbols SK | | | |
- | Alicia Marklars | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Frida Sandberg | Ekshärads SF | | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Marius Blom | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Vincent Eriksson | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Vilmer Fridh | Brandsbols SK | | | |
- | Hugo Marklars | Östmarks IF | | | |
- | Elias Sandberg | Ekshärads SF | | | |
- | Anton Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)