Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 636[
]
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 3:16.19500 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 3:33.21200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 3:40.21900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 3:40.21900 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 3:40.21900 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 3:41.22000 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:42.22100 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:44.22300 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 3:46.22500 | +30.2900 | |
10 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 3:52.23100 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 3:55.23400 | +39.3800 | |
12 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 3:55.23400 | +39.3800 | |
13 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:58.23700 | +42.4100 | |
14 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 3:58.23700 | +42.4100 | |
15 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 3:59.23800 | +43.4200 | |
16 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:00.23900 | +44.4300 | |
17 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 4:01.24000 | +45.4400 | |
18 | Anna Dahl Haugen | Brekken IL | 4:05.24400 | +49.4800 | |
19 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 4:05.24400 | +49.4800 | |
20 | Sigrid Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 4:05.24400 | +49.4800 | |
21 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 4:05.24400 | +49.4800 | |
22 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:06.24500 | +50.4900 | |
23 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 4:07.24600 | +51.5000 | |
24 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 4:08.24700 | +52.5100 | |
25 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 4:08.24700 | +52.5100 | |
26 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 4:11.25000 | +55.5400 | |
27 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 4:16.25500 | +1:00.5900 | |
28 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 4:16.25500 | +1:00.5900 | |
29 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 4:18.25700 | +1:02.6100 | |
30 | Signe Roos | ÅS IL | 4:18.25700 | +1:02.6100 | |
31 | Tua Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 4:19.25800 | +1:03.6200 | |
32 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 4:20.25900 | +1:04.6300 | |
33 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 4:22.26100 | +1:06.6500 | |
34 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 4:23.26200 | +1:07.6600 | |
35 | Carmen Eidem | Varden IL | 4:23.26200 | +1:07.6600 | |
36 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:25.26400 | +1:09.6800 | |
37 | Elsa Arnesson | ÅS IL | 4:27.26600 | +1:11.7000 | |
38 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 4:32.27100 | +1:16.7500 | |
39 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 4:33.27200 | +1:17.7600 | |
40 | Isa Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 4:36.27500 | +1:20.7900 | |
41 | Julia Noren | ÅS IL | 4:38.27700 | +1:22.8100 | |
42 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 4:55.29400 | +1:39.9800 | |
43 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:00.29900 | +1:44.10300 | |
44 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 5:01.30000 | +1:45.10400 | |
45 | Kristina Lindh | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:03.30200 | +1:47.10600 | |
46 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 5:09.30800 | +1:53.11200 | |
47 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 5:12.31100 | +1:56.11500 | |
48 | Hanna Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 5:27.32600 | +2:11.13000 | |
49 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 5:37.33600 | +2:21.14000 | |
50 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 5:41.34000 | +2:25.14400 | |
51 | Julia Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 5:42.34100 | +2:26.14500 | |
52 | Stine Nilsen | Utleira IL | 5:51.35000 | +2:35.15400 | |
53 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:55.35400 | +2:39.15800 | |
54 | Marie Stroem | Inderøy IL | 5:57.35600 | +2:41.16000 | |
55 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:12.37100 | +2:56.17500 | |
56 | Elma Roos | ÅS IL | 6:33.39200 | +3:17.19600 | |
57 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:51.41000 | +3:35.21400 | |
58 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:52.41100 | +3:36.21500 | |
59 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 7:03.42200 | +3:47.22600 | |
60 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:37.45600 | +4:21.26000 | |
61 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 7:57.47600 | +4:41.28000 | |
62 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 9:46.58500 | +6:30.38900 | |
63 | Amelia Lejonklo | Idre SK | 11:34.69300 | +8:18.49700 | |
64 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 15:04.90300 | +11:48.70700 | |
- | Wilma Aukland | Oseberg Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Selma Ardefelt | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedvig Rådenman | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Fuglem | Utleira IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 2:48.16700 | | |
2 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 2:58.17700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 3:01.18000 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 3:04.18300 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Sofia Jonsson | Funäsdalens IF | 3:06.18500 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 3:08.18700 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:08.18700 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 3:09.18800 | +21.2000 | |
9 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 3:09.18800 | +21.2000 | |
10 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 3:10.18900 | +22.2100 | |
11 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 3:12.19100 | +24.2300 | |
12 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 3:15.19400 | +27.2600 | |
13 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 3:15.19400 | +27.2600 | |
14 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 3:15.19400 | +27.2600 | |
15 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 3:16.19500 | +28.2700 | |
16 | Eline Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 3:16.19500 | +28.2700 | |
17 | Elvira Revelj | Hede SK | 3:18.19700 | +30.2900 | |
18 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 3:19.19800 | +31.3000 | |
19 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Tolga IL | 3:19.19800 | +31.3000 | |
20 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 3:19.19800 | +31.3000 | |
21 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 3:20.19900 | +32.3100 | |
22 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 3:21.20000 | +33.3200 | |
23 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:21.20000 | +33.3200 | |
24 | Amalie Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 3:22.20100 | +34.3300 | |
25 | Kaisa Bergin Holtan | Steinkjer Skl | 3:22.20100 | +34.3300 | |
26 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 3:23.20200 | +35.3400 | |
27 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 3:24.20300 | +36.3500 | |
28 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 3:26.20500 | +38.3700 | |
29 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 3:26.20500 | +38.3700 | |
30 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 3:27.20600 | +39.3800 | |
31 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 3:27.20600 | +39.3800 | |
32 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 3:28.20700 | +40.3900 | |
33 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 3:29.20800 | +41.4000 | |
34 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 3:30.20900 | +42.4100 | |
35 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 3:31.21000 | +43.4200 | |
36 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 3:33.21200 | +45.4400 | |
37 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:35.21400 | +47.4600 | |
38 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 3:36.21500 | +48.4700 | |
39 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 3:38.21700 | +50.4900 | |
40 | Eivor Lund Tangen | Varden IL | 3:39.21800 | +51.5000 | |
41 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 3:41.22000 | +53.5200 | |
42 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 3:43.22200 | +55.5400 | |
43 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:44.22300 | +56.5500 | |
44 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:45.22400 | +57.5600 | |
45 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 3:46.22500 | +58.5700 | |
46 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 3:46.22500 | +58.5700 | |
47 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 3:47.22600 | +59.5800 | |
48 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:47.22600 | +59.5800 | |
49 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 3:47.22600 | +59.5800 | |
50 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 3:48.22700 | +1:00.5900 | |
51 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 3:50.22900 | +1:02.6100 | |
52 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 3:53.23200 | +1:05.6400 | |
53 | Alva Thyren | Trönö IK | 3:56.23500 | +1:08.6700 | |
54 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 3:57.23600 | +1:09.6800 | |
55 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:59.23800 | +1:11.7000 | |
56 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:00.23900 | +1:12.7100 | |
57 | Hilda Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 4:02.24100 | +1:14.7300 | |
58 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 4:03.24200 | +1:15.7400 | |
59 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 4:04.24300 | +1:16.7500 | |
60 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:06.24500 | +1:18.7700 | |
61 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 4:12.25100 | +1:24.8300 | |
62 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 4:16.25500 | +1:28.8700 | |
63 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 4:22.26100 | +1:34.9300 | |
64 | Mia Mossige | Varden IL | 4:29.26800 | +1:41.10000 | |
65 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 4:29.26800 | +1:41.10000 | |
66 | Mari Tamnes | Brekken IL | 4:31.27000 | +1:43.10200 | |
67 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 4:33.27200 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:38.15700 | | |
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 2:44.16300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:45.16400 | +7.600 | |
4 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 2:50.16900 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:51.17000 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 2:51.17000 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 2:52.17100 | +14.1300 | |
8 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 2:52.17100 | +14.1300 | |
9 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:53.17200 | +15.1400 | |
10 | Anette Nilsen Molvik | Utleira IL | 2:53.17200 | +15.1400 | |
11 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 2:53.17200 | +15.1400 | |
12 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:54.17300 | +16.1500 | |
13 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 2:54.17300 | +16.1500 | |
14 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:54.17300 | +16.1500 | |
15 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 2:54.17300 | +16.1500 | |
16 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:56.17500 | +18.1700 | |
17 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 2:56.17500 | +18.1700 | |
18 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 2:57.17600 | +19.1800 | |
19 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 3:00.17900 | +22.2100 | |
20 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 3:00.17900 | +22.2100 | |
21 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 3:00.17900 | +22.2100 | |
22 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 3:00.17900 | +22.2100 | |
23 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 3:04.18300 | +26.2500 | |
24 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 3:05.18400 | +27.2600 | |
25 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 3:05.18400 | +27.2600 | |
26 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 3:07.18600 | +29.2800 | |
27 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 3:08.18700 | +30.2900 | |
28 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:09.18800 | +31.3000 | |
29 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 3:09.18800 | +31.3000 | |
30 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 3:10.18900 | +32.3100 | |
31 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:11.19000 | +33.3200 | |
32 | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:11.19000 | +33.3200 | |
33 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:12.19100 | +34.3300 | |
34 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 3:13.19200 | +35.3400 | |
35 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 3:13.19200 | +35.3400 | |
36 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 3:15.19400 | +37.3600 | |
37 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 3:15.19400 | +37.3600 | |
38 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 3:15.19400 | +37.3600 | |
39 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 3:16.19500 | +38.3700 | |
40 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 3:16.19500 | +38.3700 | |
41 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 3:19.19800 | +41.4000 | |
42 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 3:20.19900 | +42.4100 | |
43 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 3:20.19900 | +42.4100 | |
44 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 3:27.20600 | +49.4800 | |
45 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:27.20600 | +49.4800 | |
46 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 3:28.20700 | +50.4900 | |
47 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 3:28.20700 | +50.4900 | |
48 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 3:29.20800 | +51.5000 | |
49 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 3:30.20900 | +52.5100 | |
50 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 3:33.21200 | +55.5400 | |
51 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 3:39.21800 | +1:01.6000 | |
52 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:52.23100 | +1:14.7300 | |
53 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 3:53.23200 | +1:15.7400 | |
54 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 3:53.23200 | +1:15.7400 | |
55 | Klara Roos | ÅS IL | 4:12.25100 | +1:34.9300 | |
56 | Alina Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:15.25400 | +1:37.9600 | |
57 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 4:18.25700 | +1:40.9900 | |
58 | Ella Hjelm | ÅS IL | 4:23.26200 | +1:45.10400 | |
59 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 4:24.26300 | +1:46.10500 | |
- | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronja Ardefeldt | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 2:39.15800 | | |
2 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 2:39.15800 | | |
3 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 2:43.16200 | +4.300 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 2:43.16200 | +4.300 | |
5 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:44.16300 | +5.400 | |
6 | Elise Nilsen | Utleira IL | 2:47.16600 | +8.700 | |
7 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 2:47.16600 | +8.700 | |
8 | Astrid Stav | Varden IL | 2:48.16700 | +9.800 | |
9 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:49.16800 | +10.900 | |
10 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 2:50.16900 | +11.1000 | |
11 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 2:50.16900 | +11.1000 | |
12 | Johanna Arwidson Lif | Sälens IF | 2:50.16900 | +11.1000 | |
13 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:51.17000 | +12.1100 | |
14 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 2:51.17000 | +12.1100 | |
15 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 2:53.17200 | +14.1300 | |
16 | Mathilde Lillevold | Varden IL | 2:55.17400 | +16.1500 | |
17 | Anna Harborg | Röros IL | 2:55.17400 | +16.1500 | |
18 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:56.17500 | +17.1600 | |
19 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 2:59.17800 | +20.1900 | |
20 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 3:02.18100 | +23.2200 | |
21 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 3:03.18200 | +24.2300 | |
22 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 3:05.18400 | +26.2500 | |
23 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 3:06.18500 | +27.2600 | |
24 | Ragnhild Lund Tangen | Varden IL | 3:06.18500 | +27.2600 | |
25 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 3:06.18500 | +27.2600 | |
26 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 3:07.18600 | +28.2700 | |
27 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:07.18600 | +28.2700 | |
28 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 3:08.18700 | +29.2800 | |
29 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 3:12.19100 | +33.3200 | |
30 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 3:26.20500 | +47.4600 | |
31 | Helene Werkland | Varden IL | 3:35.21400 | +56.5500 | |
32 | Julie Henden | Varden IL | 3:50.22900 | +1:11.7000 | |
- | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julie Sonflå | Varden IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 2:33.15200 | | |
2 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 2:34.15300 | +1 | |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 2:36.15500 | +3.200 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:43.16200 | +10.900 | |
5 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:45.16400 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:47.16600 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 2:47.16600 | +14.1300 | |
8 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:50.16900 | +17.1600 | |
9 | Sigrid Livik | Varden IL | 2:52.17100 | +19.1800 | |
10 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:52.17100 | +19.1800 | |
11 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:53.17200 | +20.1900 | |
12 | Silje Glötheim | Röros IL | 2:54.17300 | +21.2000 | |
13 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 2:57.17600 | +24.2300 | |
14 | Trine Hanssen Berg | Varden IL | 3:02.18100 | +29.2800 | |
15 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 3:05.18400 | +32.3100 | |
16 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 3:05.18400 | +32.3100 | |
17 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:06.18500 | +33.3200 | |
18 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 3:07.18600 | +34.3300 | |
19 | Emma Wasell | Järpens SK | 3:11.19000 | +38.3700 | |
- | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Anna Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:24.14300 | | |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:30.14900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Helene Albertsen Dahlen | Varden IL | 2:32.15100 | +8.700 | |
4 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:35.15400 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Merete Myrseth | Strindheim IL | 2:37.15600 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:38.15700 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 2:40.15900 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:41.16000 | +17.1600 | |
9 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 2:44.16300 | +20.1900 | |
10 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45.16400 | +21.2000 | |
11 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 2:46.16500 | +22.2100 | |
12 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:49.16800 | +25.2400 | |
13 | Anniken Jørgensen | Inderøy IL | 3:00.17900 | +36.3500 | |
14 | Hanne Grøthe | Tormod IL | 3:03.18200 | +39.3800 | |
15 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 3:10.18900 | +46.4500 | |
- | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pauline Sjøvold | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 2:58.17700 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:07.18600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:09.18800 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 3:10.18900 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Lars Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 3:14.19300 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 3:22.20100 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 3:27.20600 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 3:30.20900 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 3:32.21100 | +34.3300 | |
10 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 3:33.21200 | +35.3400 | |
11 | Eirik Høgli | Byåsen IL | 3:35.21400 | +37.3600 | |
12 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 3:35.21400 | +37.3600 | |
13 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:36.21500 | +38.3700 | |
14 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 3:38.21700 | +40.3900 | |
15 | Iver Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 3:42.22100 | +44.4300 | |
16 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 3:42.22100 | +44.4300 | |
17 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 3:42.22100 | +44.4300 | |
18 | Kevin Eidem | Varden IL | 3:45.22400 | +47.4600 | |
19 | Halvard Livik | Varden IL | 3:46.22500 | +48.4700 | |
20 | Filip Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL | 3:47.22600 | +49.4800 | |
21 | Måns Rawald | ÅS IL | 3:52.23100 | +54.5300 | |
22 | Iver Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 3:52.23100 | +54.5300 | |
23 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 3:53.23200 | +55.5400 | |
24 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 3:53.23200 | +55.5400 | |
25 | Sigurd Hollum | Röros IL | 3:53.23200 | +55.5400 | |
26 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 3:53.23200 | +55.5400 | |
27 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:55.23400 | +57.5600 | |
28 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 3:55.23400 | +57.5600 | |
29 | Magnar Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 3:58.23700 | +1:00.5900 | |
30 | Ådne Gloetheim | Röros IL | 3:59.23800 | +1:01.6000 | |
31 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:01.24000 | +1:03.6200 | |
32 | Malkolm Rådenman | Järpens SK | 4:01.24000 | +1:03.6200 | |
33 | Olle Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 4:05.24400 | +1:07.6600 | |
34 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 4:05.24400 | +1:07.6600 | |
35 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:06.24500 | +1:08.6700 | |
36 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 4:07.24600 | +1:09.6800 | |
37 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 4:07.24600 | +1:09.6800 | |
38 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:07.24600 | +1:09.6800 | |
39 | Adam Tengblad | ÅS IL | 4:11.25000 | +1:13.7200 | |
40 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 4:14.25300 | +1:16.7500 | |
41 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 4:18.25700 | +1:20.7900 | |
42 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:18.25700 | +1:20.7900 | |
43 | Håkon Fuglem | Utleira IL | 4:21.26000 | +1:23.8200 | |
44 | Konrad Estil | Varden IL | 4:26.26500 | +1:28.8700 | |
45 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 4:32.27100 | +1:34.9300 | |
46 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 4:32.27100 | +1:34.9300 | |
47 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 4:33.27200 | +1:35.9400 | |
48 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:35.27400 | +1:37.9600 | |
49 | Andreas Palmelind | Varden IL | 4:40.27900 | +1:42.10100 | |
50 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 4:44.28300 | +1:46.10500 | |
51 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:45.28400 | +1:47.10600 | |
52 | Axel Krondahl | ÅS IL | 4:48.28700 | +1:50.10900 | |
53 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 4:49.28800 | +1:51.11000 | |
54 | Nils Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 4:50.28900 | +1:52.11100 | |
55 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 4:54.29300 | +1:56.11500 | |
56 | Simon Löfholm | ÅS IL | 4:56.29500 | +1:58.11700 | |
57 | Måns Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 5:01.30000 | +2:03.12200 | |
58 | Petrus Landén | ÅS IL | 5:04.30300 | +2:06.12500 | |
59 | Viktor Krondahl | ÅS IL | 5:07.30600 | +2:09.12800 | |
60 | Felix Almgren | Orsa SK | 5:14.31300 | +2:16.13500 | |
61 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:16.31500 | +2:18.13700 | |
62 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:19.31800 | +2:21.14000 | |
63 | Isidor Jelk | Idre SK | 5:19.31800 | +2:21.14000 | |
64 | Wilmer Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 5:24.32300 | +2:26.14500 | |
65 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 5:27.32600 | +2:29.14800 | |
66 | Marcus Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 5:29.32800 | +2:31.15000 | |
67 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 5:36.33500 | +2:38.15700 | |
68 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 5:42.34100 | +2:44.16300 | |
69 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 5:43.34200 | +2:45.16400 | |
70 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:46.34500 | +2:48.16700 | |
71 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 5:59.35800 | +3:01.18000 | |
72 | Sigge Staaf | ÅS IL | 6:00.35900 | +3:02.18100 | |
73 | Erik Lindh | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:08.36700 | +3:10.18900 | |
74 | Milo Forstman | Särna SK | 6:27.38600 | +3:29.20800 | |
75 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 6:29.38800 | +3:31.21000 | |
76 | Jesper Troiterud | Lima IF | 6:31.39000 | +3:33.21200 | |
77 | Måns Forstman | Särna SK | 6:36.39500 | +3:38.21700 | |
78 | Loa Nordström | ÅS IL | 6:36.39500 | +3:38.21700 | |
79 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:47.40600 | +3:49.22800 | |
80 | Christofer Borg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:59.41800 | +4:01.24000 | |
81 | Erik Tengblad | ÅS IL | 7:22.44100 | +4:24.26300 | |
82 | Emil Löfholm | ÅS IL | 7:47.46600 | +4:49.28800 | |
83 | Filip Estil | Varden IL | 8:23.50200 | +5:25.32400 | |
84 | William Thång | Lima IF | 14:15.85400 | +11:17.67600 | |
- | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 2:30.14900 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 2:33.15200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 2:35.15400 | +5.400 | |
4 | Amund Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 2:36.15500 | +6.500 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:38.15700 | +8.700 | |
6 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 2:39.15800 | +9.800 | |
7 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 2:39.15800 | +9.800 | |
8 | Arne Galaaen | Tolga IL | 2:40.15900 | +10.900 | |
9 | Peder Rygg | Byåsen IL | 2:40.15900 | +10.900 | |
10 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:41.16000 | +11.1000 | |
11 | Hannes Olsson | Offerdals SK | 2:41.16000 | +11.1000 | |
12 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:41.16000 | +11.1000 | |
13 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 2:42.16100 | +12.1100 | |
14 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:43.16200 | +13.1200 | |
15 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 2:45.16400 | +15.1400 | |
16 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45.16400 | +15.1400 | |
17 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 2:45.16400 | +15.1400 | |
18 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 2:46.16500 | +16.1500 | |
19 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:46.16500 | +16.1500 | |
20 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 2:47.16600 | +17.1600 | |
21 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 2:47.16600 | +17.1600 | |
22 | Viktor Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 2:48.16700 | +18.1700 | |
23 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 2:48.16700 | +18.1700 | |
24 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:48.16700 | +18.1700 | |
25 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 2:50.16900 | +20.1900 | |
26 | Magnus Holden | Röros IL | 2:51.17000 | +21.2000 | |
27 | Magnus Rygg | Byåsen IL | 2:51.17000 | +21.2000 | |
28 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 2:52.17100 | +22.2100 | |
29 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 2:54.17300 | +24.2300 | |
30 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 2:54.17300 | +24.2300 | |
31 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:54.17300 | +24.2300 | |
32 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 2:55.17400 | +25.2400 | |
33 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 2:55.17400 | +25.2400 | |
34 | Magnus Kurås | Brekken IL | 2:55.17400 | +25.2400 | |
35 | Kristoffer Henden | Varden IL | 2:56.17500 | +26.2500 | |
36 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 2:56.17500 | +26.2500 | |
37 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 2:57.17600 | +27.2600 | |
38 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 2:59.17800 | +29.2800 | |
39 | Örjan Wiggen Skancke | Röros IL | 2:59.17800 | +29.2800 | |
40 | Magnus Riseth Pedersen | Steinkjer Skl | 3:02.18100 | +32.3100 | |
41 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 3:03.18200 | +33.3200 | |
42 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 3:03.18200 | +33.3200 | |
43 | Per Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 3:04.18300 | +34.3300 | |
44 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IL | 3:06.18500 | +36.3500 | |
45 | Edvard Fuglem | Utleira IL | 3:06.18500 | +36.3500 | |
46 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 3:06.18500 | +36.3500 | |
47 | Haugen Magnus Dahl | Brekken IL | 3:06.18500 | +36.3500 | |
48 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 3:07.18600 | +37.3600 | |
49 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 3:08.18700 | +38.3700 | |
50 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:09.18800 | +39.3800 | |
51 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 3:11.19000 | +41.4000 | |
52 | Ulvar Hetland Ljung | Varden IL | 3:12.19100 | +42.4100 | |
53 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:13.19200 | +43.4200 | |
54 | Martin Palmelind | Varden IL | 3:13.19200 | +43.4200 | |
55 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 3:13.19200 | +43.4200 | |
56 | Robin Tamnes | Brekken IL | 3:13.19200 | +43.4200 | |
57 | Ole Waehre | Varden IL | 3:14.19300 | +44.4300 | |
58 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 3:15.19400 | +45.4400 | |
59 | Morten Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 3:16.19500 | +46.4500 | |
60 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 3:17.19600 | +47.4600 | |
61 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 3:17.19600 | +47.4600 | |
62 | Ludvig Borg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:18.19700 | +48.4700 | |
63 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 3:20.19900 | +50.4900 | |
64 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 3:21.20000 | +51.5000 | |
65 | Linus Thång | Lima IF | 3:27.20600 | +57.5600 | |
66 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 3:31.21000 | +1:01.6000 | |
67 | Oscar Norén | ÅS IL | 3:36.21500 | +1:06.6500 | |
68 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 3:40.21900 | +1:10.6900 | |
69 | Lukas Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 3:41.22000 | +1:11.7000 | |
70 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:01.24000 | +1:31.9000 | |
- | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Aukland | Oseberg Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Magnus Hoegli | Byåsen IL | 2:20.13900 | | |
2 | William Fuglem | Utleira IL | 2:28.14700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 2:29.14800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:30.14900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 2:30.14900 | +10.900 | |
6 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 2:30.14900 | +10.900 | |
7 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 2:31.15000 | +11.1000 | |
8 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 2:36.15500 | +16.1500 | |
9 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:36.15500 | +16.1500 | |
10 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 2:37.15600 | +17.1600 | |
11 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Tolga IL | 2:38.15700 | +18.1700 | |
12 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 2:39.15800 | +19.1800 | |
13 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 2:39.15800 | +19.1800 | |
14 | Elias Skog | Hede SK | 2:41.16000 | +21.2000 | |
15 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 2:41.16000 | +21.2000 | |
16 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 2:41.16000 | +21.2000 | |
17 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 2:42.16100 | +22.2100 | |
18 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 2:42.16100 | +22.2100 | |
19 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 2:42.16100 | +22.2100 | |
20 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:44.16300 | +24.2300 | |
21 | Amund Melhus | Sjetne IL | 2:46.16500 | +26.2500 | |
22 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 2:47.16600 | +27.2600 | |
23 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:48.16700 | +28.2700 | |
24 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 2:49.16800 | +29.2800 | |
25 | Sindre Henden | Varden IL | 2:51.17000 | +31.3000 | |
26 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Tynset IL | 2:52.17100 | +32.3100 | |
27 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 2:53.17200 | +33.3200 | |
28 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 2:54.17300 | +34.3300 | |
29 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 2:55.17400 | +35.3400 | |
30 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 2:55.17400 | +35.3400 | |
31 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 2:55.17400 | +35.3400 | |
32 | Bernt Emil Rognes | Utleira IL | 2:56.17500 | +36.3500 | |
33 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:58.17700 | +38.3700 | |
34 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:58.17700 | +38.3700 | |
35 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 2:58.17700 | +38.3700 | |
36 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:59.17800 | +39.3800 | |
37 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 2:59.17800 | +39.3800 | |
38 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 3:01.18000 | +41.4000 | |
39 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:02.18100 | +42.4100 | |
40 | Arvid Borg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:03.18200 | +43.4200 | |
41 | Sivert Granheim | Utleira IL | 3:04.18300 | +44.4300 | |
42 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 3:06.18500 | +46.4500 | |
43 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 3:07.18600 | +47.4600 | |
44 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 3:07.18600 | +47.4600 | |
45 | Halvor Konow | Brekken IL | 3:11.19000 | +51.5000 | |
46 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 3:11.19000 | +51.5000 | |
47 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 3:13.19200 | +53.5200 | |
48 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 3:14.19300 | +54.5300 | |
49 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 3:14.19300 | +54.5300 | |
50 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:15.19400 | +55.5400 | |
51 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:15.19400 | +55.5400 | |
52 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 3:16.19500 | +56.5500 | |
53 | Bernhard Estil | Varden IL | 3:19.19800 | +59.5800 | |
54 | Erik Schjoelberg | Röros IL | 3:23.20200 | +1:03.6200 | |
55 | Rasmus Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 3:23.20200 | +1:03.6200 | |
56 | Linus Brandén | Funäsdalens IF | 3:26.20500 | +1:06.6500 | |
57 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 3:26.20500 | +1:06.6500 | |
58 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 3:32.21100 | +1:12.7100 | |
59 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 3:33.21200 | +1:13.7200 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 636[
]