12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 30:22.182100 | | 61.7p |
2 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:23.182200 | +1 | 61.7p |
3 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 33:47.202600 | +3:25.20400 | 53.5p |
4 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 33:49.202800 | +3:27.20600 | 53.4p |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 24:49.148800 | | 82.2p |
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 24:54.149300 | +5.400 | 81.8p |
3 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 24:57.149600 | +8.700 | 81.6p |
4 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 24:58.149700 | +9.800 | 81.5p |
5 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 24:59.149800 | +10.900 | 81.4p |
6 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:03.150200 | +14.1300 | 81.1p |
7 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 25:08.150700 | +19.1800 | 80.7p |
8 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 25:09.150800 | +20.1900 | 80.6p |
9 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 25:13.151200 | +24.2300 | 80.3p |
10 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:41.154000 | +52.5100 | 78.2p |
11 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 26:05.156400 | +1:16.7500 | 76.4p |
12 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 26:05.156400 | +1:16.7500 | 76.4p |
13 | Mattias Qvarnström | No Club | 26:05.156400 | +1:16.7500 | 76.4p |
14 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:09.156800 | +1:20.7900 | 76.1p |
15 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:20.157900 | +1:31.9000 | 75.4p |
16 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 26:53.161200 | +2:04.12300 | 73.2p |
17 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 28:23.170200 | +3:34.21300 | 67.8p |
18 | Ola Lundmark | Nässjö SF | 29:59.179800 | +5:10.30900 | 62.8p |
19 | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 30:03.180200 | +5:14.31300 | 62.6p |
20 | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 30:14.181300 | +5:25.32400 | 62.1p |
21 | Daniel Persson | Timmersdala Motion | 32:28.194700 | +7:39.45800 | 56.4p |
22 | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 39:49.238800 | +15:00.89900 | 43.3p |
23 | Johan Schildt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:07.252600 | +17:18.103700 | 40.4p |
24 | Fredrik Granlund | Eksjö SOK | 43:38.261700 | +18:49.112800 | 38.7p |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 19:14.115300 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:05.84400 | | |
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 15:05.90400 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:23.92200 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 15:23.92200 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:36.93500 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:08.96700 | +2:03.12200 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:11.73000 | | |
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 12:56.77500 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 13:17.79600 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:43.82200 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 14:29.86800 | +2:18.13700 | |
7 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 16:09.96800 | +3:58.23700 | |
8 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 17:45.106400 | +5:34.33300 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 11:57.71600 | | |
2 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:01.72000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 12:09.72800 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:15.73400 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Algot Johansson | IK Vista | 13:06.78500 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:18.79700 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:40.81900 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:48.88700 | +2:51.17000 | |
|
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 7:59.47800 | | |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 23:29.140800 | | 82.2p |
2 | Maria Nordström | Ulricehamns IF | 25:30.152900 | +2:01.12000 | 75.7p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 27:18.163700 | +3:49.22800 | 70.7p |
4 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 32:46.196500 | +9:17.55600 | 58.9p |
5 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 44:18.265700 | +20:49.124800 | 43.6p |
12.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 21:39.129800 | | 89.2p |
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 22:03.132200 | +24.2300 | 87.5p |
3 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 22:11.133000 | +32.3100 | 87.0p |
4 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 22:32.135100 | +53.5200 | 85.7p |
5 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 22:33.135200 | +54.5300 | 85.6p |
6 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:56.137500 | +1:17.7600 | 84.2p |
7 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 22:56.137500 | +1:17.7600 | 84.2p |
8 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:25.140400 | +1:46.10500 | 82.4p |
9 | Daniel Tonell | IF Ski Team Skåne | 24:54.149300 | +3:15.19400 | 77.5p |
10 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:14.151300 | +3:35.21400 | 76.5p |
11 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:12.157100 | +4:33.27200 | 73.7p |
12 | Matz Melin | Apladalens Lk | 37:03.222200 | +15:24.92300 | 52.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)