24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Melanie Kristiansen | Molde Og Omegn IF | 1:13:05.438400 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stine Bjørbæk | Melum IL | 1:07:28.404700 | | 55.3p |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amalie Olsen Honerud | Mjøndalen IF | 58:13.349200 | | 64.1p |
2 | Sandra Vestly Sirevåg | Sandnes IL | 1:02:11.373000 | +3:58.23700 | 60.0p |
3 | Ingvill Odden | Suldal IL | 1:15:05.450400 | +16:52.101100 | 49.7p |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marianne Hermansen | Rein IL | 1:02:03.372200 | | 60.2p |
- | Guro Ørbeck | Gjerdrum IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia Sofie Maaboe | Lillehammer | 58:31.351000 | | 63.8p |
2 | Ingunn Jegteberg | Lillehammer | 59:49.358800 | +1:18.7700 | 62.4p |
3 | Hedda Lundebergaas | Skarphedin IL | 1:01:32.369100 | +3:01.18000 | 60.7p |
4 | Amalie Næss Amundsen | Lillehammer | 1:02:54.377300 | +4:23.26200 | 59.3p |
5 | Sigrid Lid Byggland | Høydalsmo IL | 1:02:59.377800 | +4:28.26700 | 59.3p |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kasper Inderhaug | Botne SK | 55:37.333600 | | |
2 | Jonas Fridlund | Larvik Ski | 56:41.340000 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Erland Granstrøm | Hei IL - Ski | 58:24.350300 | +2:47.16600 | |
4 | Haavard Myhra | Gulset IF | 1:04:32.387100 | +8:55.53400 | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Bernhard Burud | Sande | 54:31.327000 | | 68.5p |
2 | Markus Qvenild-Svennungsen | Iførn | 55:09.330800 | +38.3700 | 67.7p |
3 | Vegard Brenna | Heddal IL | 56:00.335900 | +1:29.8800 | 66.6p |
4 | Carl Henrik Bertelsen | Hei IL - Ski | 59:45.358400 | +5:14.31300 | 62.5p |
5 | Mikael Høgman Ripel | Gulset IF | 1:01:40.369900 | +7:09.42800 | 60.5p |
- | Andreas BØ Søli | Ørn IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emil Åberg | IL Ivrig | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jørgen Lippert | Trøsken IL | 45:55.275400 | | 81.3p |
2 | Jan Magnus Vaule | Bjerkreim IL | 49:29.296800 | +3:34.21300 | 75.4p |
3 | Sondre Ramse | Otra IL | 49:31.297000 | +3:36.21500 | 75.4p |
4 | Kristoffer Liset | IL Ivrig | 49:33.297200 | +3:38.21700 | 75.3p |
5 | Thomas Helland Larsen | Fossum IF | 50:12.301100 | +4:17.25600 | 74.4p |
6 | Thomas Asheim Ødegaarden | Molde Og Omegn IF | 50:39.303800 | +4:44.28300 | 73.7p |
7 | Bjørnar Holm | Tørn IL | 50:41.304000 | +4:46.28500 | 73.6p |
8 | Vebjørn Risholt | Ørn IF | 52:20.313900 | +6:25.38400 | 71.3p |
9 | Eirik Aabrekk Bergene | Runar IL | 53:29.320800 | +7:34.45300 | 69.8p |
10 | Tobias Sandvik Hjelmeland | Topp | 55:05.330400 | +9:10.54900 | 67.8p |
11 | Marcus Arnesen | Höland IL | 55:06.330500 | +9:11.55000 | 67.7p |
12 | Håkon Trolldalen Jensen | Oseberg Skilag | 55:24.332300 | +9:29.56800 | 67.4p |
13 | Markus Unneberg | Oseberg Skilag | 55:33.333200 | +9:38.57700 | 67.2p |
14 | Endre Georg Svendsen | Trøsken IL | 55:44.334300 | +9:49.58800 | 67.0p |
15 | Knut Eirik Stavnes Olsen | Siljan IL | 55:52.335100 | +9:57.59600 | 66.8p |
16 | Kristian Hegg Glasius | Botne SK | 56:13.337200 | +10:18.61700 | 66.4p |
17 | Eirik Bonden | Sande | 57:27.344600 | +11:32.69100 | 65.0p |
18 | Sindre Bergan Jakobsen | Tørn IL | 1:01:22.368100 | +15:27.92600 | 60.8p |
19 | Espen Riis-johansen | Ørn IF | 1:14:17.445600 | +28:22.170100 | 50.2p |
- | Simen Myhre | IL Koll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sivert Wiig | Gjesdal IL | 47:06.282500 | | 79.2p |
2 | Vebjørn Nerheim | Suldal IL | 53:07.318600 | +6:01.36000 | 70.3p |
3 | Einar Lund | Bevern IL | 53:52.323100 | +6:46.40500 | 69.3p |
4 | Lars Johannessen | Ørn IF | 54:32.327100 | +7:26.44500 | 68.4p |
5 | Stian Yndesdal Ofte | Høydalsmo IL | 54:34.327300 | +7:28.44700 | 68.4p |
6 | Simen Sauro | Bevern IL | 54:53.329200 | +7:47.46600 | 68.0p |
7 | Sivert Knotten | Svarstad IL | 55:35.333400 | +8:29.50800 | 67.1p |
8 | Johans Grimstvedt | Nissedal IL | 56:17.337600 | +9:11.55000 | 66.3p |
9 | Erlend Tveiten | Bevern IL | 56:19.337800 | +9:13.55200 | 66.3p |
10 | Marius Backe | Botne SK | 58:28.350700 | +11:22.68100 | 63.8p |
11 | Halvor Vadder | Høydalsmo IL | 58:29.350800 | +11:23.68200 | 63.8p |
12 | Marius Killingdalen | Sande | 1:00:27.362600 | +13:21.80000 | 61.7p |
13 | Vetle Schie Bjerva | Skade IL | 1:01:27.368600 | +14:21.86000 | 60.7p |
14 | Kristian Ulleland | Ørn IF | 1:02:11.373000 | +15:05.90400 | 60.0p |
15 | Kenneth Gilberg | Nanset IF | 1:05:36.393500 | +18:30.110900 | 56.9p |
- | Jørgen Dahl Frihagen | Bevern IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Torger Byggland Lid | Høydalsmo IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Torjus N. Fossli | Nissedal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mats Håkon Breda | Sande | 45:53.275200 | | 81.3p |
2 | Mikael Gunnulfsen | Ørn IF | 47:08.282700 | +1:15.7400 | 79.2p |
3 | Runar Skaug Mathisen | Vinje IL | 47:13.283200 | +1:20.7900 | 79.0p |
4 | Halvor Dagssoen Landsverk | Ørn IF | 47:15.283400 | +1:22.8100 | 79.0p |
5 | Aksel Rosenvinge | Oseberg Skilag | 47:19.283800 | +1:26.8500 | 78.9p |
6 | Ingvar Folkvord | Lillehammer | 48:53.293200 | +3:00.17900 | 76.4p |
7 | Joergen Borgersen | Hokksund IL | 50:40.303900 | +4:47.28600 | 73.7p |
7 | Aslak Nenseter | Skarphedin IL | 50:40.303900 | +4:47.28600 | 73.7p |
9 | Lars Steinar Hefre | Skarphedin IL | 50:53.305200 | +5:00.29900 | 73.4p |
10 | Sivert Halfdan Bergan | Larvik Ski | 52:33.315200 | +6:40.39900 | 71.0p |
11 | Mathias Almenningen | Hof IL | 54:33.327200 | +8:40.51900 | 68.4p |
12 | Morten Andreas Løchen | Gulset IF | 56:43.340200 | +10:50.64900 | 65.8p |
13 | Marius Lid | Skade IL | 59:31.357000 | +13:38.81700 | 62.7p |
14 | Ole Christian Golid | Heddal IL | 1:03:16.379500 | +17:23.104200 | 59.0p |
15 | Rudi Kristiansen | Horten | 1:07:07.402600 | +21:14.127300 | 55.6p |
- | Svein Halvor Dahl | Skarphedin IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sindre Folkvord | Lillehammer | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andrew Musgrave | Røa IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Even Myhrer | Vikersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Øystein Slettemeås | Skarphedin IL | 50:40.303900 | | 73.7p |
2 | Simen Håkon Østensen | Fossum IF | 53:51.323000 | +3:11.19000 | 69.3p |
3 | Knut Lyngar | Oppegård IL | 1:03:47.382600 | +13:07.78600 | 58.5p |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kjell Terje Slettemeås | Skarphedin IL | 53:48.322700 | | 69.4p |
2 | Morten Bergesen | Team Skigo | 56:05.336400 | +2:17.13600 | 66.6p |
3 | Øyvind Thomassen | Betonmast | 58:31.351000 | +4:43.28200 | 63.8p |
4 | Espen Bjørbæk | Melum IL | 1:01:29.368800 | +7:41.46000 | 60.7p |
- | Jörgen Aukland | Oseberg Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vidar Igeltjörn | Hamar SK | 50:16.301500 | | 74.3p |
2 | Per Löwendahl | Ulricehamns IF | 50:36.303500 | +20.1900 | 73.8p |
3 | Per-erik Jensen | Tavern | 51:53.311200 | +1:37.9600 | 71.9p |
4 | Frode Tvinde | Skarphedin IL | 1:00:09.360800 | +9:53.59200 | 62.1p |
5 | Stig Morten Nerheim | Suldal IL | 1:00:59.365800 | +10:43.64200 | 61.2p |
6 | Morten Lunde | Skade IL | 1:08:07.408600 | +17:51.107000 | 54.8p |
- | Terje Aarekol | Vindafjord IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Aukland | Oseberg Skilag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tommy Stavrum | Lommedalen IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Øyvind Steinhaug | Melum IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Knut Ole Viken | Vingar IL | 51:06.306500 | | 73.0p |
2 | Terje Bakke | Hei IL - Ski | 52:35.315400 | +1:29.8800 | 71.0p |
3 | Nils Anders Bruun | Kilebygda IL | 55:41.334000 | +4:35.27400 | 67.0p |
4 | Thor Kristian Iversen | FK Herkules | 1:13:11.439000 | +22:05.132400 | 51.0p |
5 | Kjetil Solberg | Oseberg Skilag | 1:14:40.447900 | +23:34.141300 | 50.0p |
24km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olav Risholt | Ørn IF | 56:19.337800 | | 66.3p |
2 | Ulf Strand | Gulset IF | 1:01:46.370500 | +5:27.32600 | 60.4p |
3 | Sigurd Sirevåg | Sandnes IL | 1:04:36.387500 | +8:17.49600 | 57.8p |
- | Håvard Storvik | Stokke IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)