21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 59:18.355700 | 63.8p | |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 59:39.357800 | +21.2000 | 63.4p |
3 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 1:03:44.382300 | +4:26.26500 | 59.4p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 43:46.262500 | 86.4p | |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 51:11.307000 | +7:25.44400 | 73.9p |
3 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 53:10.318900 | +9:24.56300 | 71.2p |
4 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 56:07.336600 | +12:21.74000 | 67.4p |
5 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 56:13.337200 | +12:27.74600 | 67.3p |
6 | Fredrik Cervin | IFK Helsingborg | 57:15.343400 | +13:29.80800 | 66.1p |
7 | Daniel Lindman | IF Ski Team Skåne | 58:31.351000 | +14:45.88400 | 64.6p |
8 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:02:33.375200 | +18:47.112600 | 60.5p |
9 | Johan Cederholm | Landsbro IF SK | 1:02:34.375300 | +18:48.112700 | 60.5p |
10 | Johan Axelsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:05:45.394400 | +21:59.131800 | 57.5p |
11 | Robert Hedman | OK Dacke | 1:07:51.407000 | +24:05.144400 | 55.8p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristian Jansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 53:04.318300 | 71.3p | |
2 | Karl Cinthio | IFK Helsingborg | 55:24.332300 | +2:20.13900 | 68.3p |
3 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 57:23.344200 | +4:19.25800 | 65.9p |
4 | Jonny Wiklund | Sweco IF | 1:03:28.380700 | +10:24.62300 | 59.6p |
5 | Fredrik Hedlund | Ronneby OK | 1:06:54.401300 | +13:50.82900 | 56.5p |
- | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 51:32.309100 | 73.4p | |
2 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 55:43.334200 | +4:11.25000 | 67.9p |
3 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 58:40.351900 | +7:08.42700 | 64.5p |
4 | Tomas Eriksson | OK Dacke | 1:05:40.393900 | +14:08.84700 | 57.6p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 1:02:15.373400 | 60.8p | |
2 | Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:10:10.420900 | +7:55.47400 | 53.9p |
3 | Bosse Holgersson | OK Dacke | 1:14:50.448900 | +12:35.75400 | 50.6p |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
14.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 1:18:40.471900 | ||
14.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 44:45.268400 | 60.7p | |
14.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 12:07.72600 | ||
14.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Berggren | ASK Växjö | 58:43.352200 | 46.2p | |
14.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 46:31.279000 | 58.4p | |
2 | Thomas Nordqvist | Lund | 51:53.311200 | +5:22.32100 | 52.3p |
3 | Petter Melin | Axa SC | 53:37.321600 | +7:06.42500 | 50.6p |